Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
61
147
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #147
Female Y06
00:11:33.29
00:11:33.29
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:04:41.35
Female
61
KELL
5:46 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
19
148
Isabella MOWDAY
Isabella MOWDAY #148
Female Y06
00:09:01.33
00:09:01.33
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:09.39
Female
19
KELL
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
50
149
Jordana NEALE
Jordana NEALE #149
Female Y06
00:10:24.86
00:10:24.86
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:03:32.92
Female
50
KELL
5:12 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
150
Ella SULLIVAN
Ella SULLIVAN #150
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ODON
Wave 8 Yr06
72
151
Lily PIETERSEN
Lily PIETERSEN #151
Female Y06
00:14:27.99
00:14:27.99
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:07:36.05
Female
72
KELL
7:13 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
42
152
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #152
Female Y06
00:09:56.11
00:09:56.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:03:04.17
Female
42
KELL
4:58 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
9
153
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #153
Female Y06
00:08:28.07
00:08:28.07
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:36.13
Female
9
KELL
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
43
154
Isabella STRANGIO
Isabella STRANGIO #154
Female Y06
00:10:00.00
00:10:00.00
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:03:08.06
Female
43
KELL
5:00 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
10
155
Chloe THONG
Chloe THONG #155
Female Y06
00:08:29.08
00:08:29.08
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:37.14
Female
10
KELL
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
25
156
Isabella TROLIO
Isabella TROLIO #156
Female Y06
00:09:12.10
00:09:12.10
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:02:20.16
Female
25
KELL
4:36 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
71
157
Indiana ANTUNES
Indiana ANTUNES #157
Female Y06
00:14:22.61
00:14:22.61
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:07:30.67
Female
71
ODON
7:11 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
34
158
Georgia BLACKSHAW
Georgia BLACKSHAW #158
Female Y06
00:09:26.91
00:09:26.91
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:02:34.97
Female
34
ODON
4:43 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
62
159
Giulia DI BIASE
Giulia DI BIASE #159
Female Y06
00:11:48.10
00:11:48.10
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:04:56.16
Female
62
ODON
5:54 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
68
160
Eliza GAUCI
Eliza GAUCI #160
Female Y06
00:13:47.86
00:13:47.86
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:06:55.92
Female
68
ODON
6:53 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
48
161
Grace KINSELLA
Grace KINSELLA #161
Female Y06
00:10:15.20
00:10:15.20
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:03:23.26
Female
48
ODON
5:07 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
16
162
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #162
Female Y06
00:08:44.29
00:08:44.29
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:52.35
Female
16
ODON
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
66
163
Francisca NEICUN
Francisca NEICUN #163
Female Y06
00:13:17.11
00:13:17.11
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:06:25.17
Female
66
ODON
6:38 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
54
164
Ashlee NELSON
Ashlee NELSON #164
Female Y06
00:10:51.30
00:10:51.30
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:03:59.36
Female
54
ODON
5:25 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
53
165
Amy OATEN
Amy OATEN #165
Female Y06
00:10:39.86
00:10:39.86
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:03:47.92
Female
53
KELL
5:19 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
58
166
Eydie SPENCER
Eydie SPENCER #166
Female Y06
00:11:18.86
00:11:18.86
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:04:26.92
Female
58
ODON
5:39 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
39
167
Isabella PRINCI
Isabella PRINCI #167
Female Y06
00:09:52.61
00:09:52.61
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:03:00.67
Female
39
ODON
4:56 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
47
168
Kaylee BENSON
Kaylee BENSON #168
Female Y06
00:10:14.38
00:10:14.38
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:03:22.44
Female
47
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
23
169
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #169
Female Y06
00:09:08.86
00:09:08.86
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:02:16.92
Female
23
OREI
4:34 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
57
170
Tisya CHOWDHARY
Tisya CHOWDHARY #170
Female Y06
00:11:18.69
00:11:18.69
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:04:26.75
Female
57
OREI
5:39 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
171
Mia GALIPO
Mia GALIPO #171
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
OREI
Wave 8 Yr06
3
172
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #172
Female Y06
00:07:24.18
00:07:24.18
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:32.24
Female
3
OREI
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
27
173
Jade JUMEAU
Jade JUMEAU #173
Female Y06
00:09:14.92
00:09:14.92
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:02:22.98
Female
27
OREI
4:37 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
40
174
Caitlyn LEE
Caitlyn LEE #174
Female Y06
00:09:54.65
00:09:54.65
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:03:02.71
Female
40
OREI
4:57 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
44
175
Mariana MONIZ
Mariana MONIZ #175
Female Y06
00:10:02.02
00:10:02.02
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:03:10.08
Female
44
OREI
5:01 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
176
Jayde OWEN
Jayde OWEN #176
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
OREI
Wave 8 Yr06
32
177
Isabella PAGANONI
Isabella PAGANONI #177
Female Y06
00:09:21.22
00:09:21.22
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:02:29.28
Female
32
OREI
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 Yr06
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)