City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
618
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #618
Male 12-13
00:41:42.46
00:41:42.46
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:11:01.83
15
5
12
00:01:10.38
16
4
10
00:21:24.31
51
6
27
00:01:16.26
41
6
16
00:06:49.68
11
2
8
33
523
Cole VINEY
Cole VINEY #523
Male 12-13
00:42:21.50
00:42:21.50
6
(21)
12-13
6
Male
21
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:11:58.48
27
7
18
00:01:11.03
18
5
11
00:20:24.06
44
5
26
00:01:04.90
14
4
8
00:07:43.01
25
8
18
26
619
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #619
Female 30-39
00:41:17.64
00:41:17.64
4
(8)
30-39
4
Female
8
WA
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:12:21.45
32
5
11
00:01:15.49
30
5
14
00:18:30.38
30
4
9
00:01:09.46
28
6
16
00:08:00.84
34
6
11
30
517
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #517
Female 12-13
00:41:48.94
00:41:48.94
1
(11)
12-13
1
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:11:01.83
16
1
3
00:01:24.39
47
5
24
00:20:01.57
42
2
17
00:01:22.54
56
7
30
00:07:58.59
33
2
10
43
550
Taylor CORNWELL
Taylor CORNWELL #550
Female 20-29
00:44:56.67
00:44:56.67
4
(16)
20-29
4
Female
16
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.48
53
6
24
00:01:29.78
56
5
30
00:18:46.53
35
5
13
00:01:16.91
44
5
24
00:09:19.97
57
6
25
14
540
Tyler O'DWYER
Tyler O'DWYER #540
Male 14-15
00:36:08.13
00:36:08.13
6
(12)
14-15
6
Male
12
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:11:04.27
17
6
13
00:01:18.44
34
5
16
00:14:14.03
6
3
6
00:01:17.15
47
6
19
00:08:14.22
38
6
24
35
586
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #586
Male 40-49
00:42:38.22
00:42:38.22
6
(23)
40-49
6
Male
23
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:12:30.20
36
4
23
00:01:27.27
51
5
24
00:18:05.19
29
6
21
00:01:38.70
75
8
32
00:08:56.84
51
5
28
75
590
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #590
Female 40-49
00:53:57.16
00:53:57.16
7
(40)
40-49
7
Female
40
WA
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:16:21.23
78
7
42
00:01:28.24
53
5
27
00:24:03.29
72
7
38
00:01:29.47
62
7
34
00:10:34.91
73
7
38
22
584
Cris FITZHARDINGE
Cris FITZHARDINGE #584
Male 40-49
00:40:23.48
00:40:23.48
3
(16)
40-49
3
Male
16
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:12:33.97
37
5
24
00:01:37.61
66
6
29
00:16:55.23
19
4
17
00:01:34.94
70
7
31
00:07:41.72
24
1
17
56
575
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #575
Female 30-39
00:48:28.66
00:48:28.66
8
(27)
30-39
8
Female
27
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:15:26.85
67
9
34
00:01:17.53
31
6
15
00:20:46.94
47
7
20
00:01:09.01
26
5
15
00:09:48.32
64
8
31
53
613
Paulina SWEENEY
Paulina SWEENEY #613
Female 40-49
00:48:01.24
00:48:01.24
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:14:22.73
57
4
26
00:01:36.75
64
6
34
00:22:04.61
57
5
26
00:01:26.28
59
5
32
00:08:30.87
43
3
16
45
560
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #560
Female 20-29
00:45:36.75
00:45:36.75
5
(17)
20-29
5
Female
17
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:59.70
52
5
23
00:01:29.90
58
6
31
00:18:41.96
33
4
11
00:01:35.68
71
7
38
00:09:49.48
65
8
32
57
508
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #508
Female 12-13
00:48:33.83
00:48:33.83
6
(28)
12-13
6
Female
28
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:29.93
35
3
12
00:01:25.04
49
6
25
00:25:03.12
74
7
40
00:01:06.80
16
1
8
00:08:28.93
42
4
15
4
529
Charlie COATES
Charlie COATES #529
Male 14-15
00:33:06.71
00:33:06.71
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
WA
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:10:05.47
4
3
4
00:01:22.21
43
6
21
00:14:06.84
4
2
4
00:01:15.40
40
5
15
00:06:16.78
4
3
3
58
522
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #522
Male 12-13
00:48:39.25
00:48:39.25
8
(29)
12-13
8
Male
29
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:22.47
33
8
21
00:01:14.63
26
6
13
00:25:06.94
75
10
33
00:02:14.21
80
10
36
00:07:40.98
23
7
16
52
527
Hannah YEO DAVID
Hannah YEO DAVID #527
Female 12-13
00:47:58.25
00:47:58.25
4
(23)
12-13
4
Female
23
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:13:13.57
46
7
19
00:01:29.37
55
7
29
00:19:29.19
39
1
15
00:01:34.62
68
8
37
00:12:11.49
80
8
43
37
512
Dan MATUSZKIEWICZ
Dan MATUSZKIEWICZ #512
Male 12-13
00:42:43.91
00:42:43.91
7
(24)
12-13
7
Male
24
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:10:43.32
10
1
8
00:01:15.28
28
7
14
00:23:01.20
66
9
32
00:01:10.68
29
5
13
00:06:33.41
7
1
5
47
561
Rebekka WILLEY
Rebekka WILLEY #561
Female 20-29
00:45:58.50
00:45:58.50
6
(19)
20-29
6
Female
19
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:12:56.18
40
4
15
00:01:34.29
61
7
33
00:20:42.11
46
7
19
00:01:36.63
73
9
40
00:09:09.27
54
5
24
32
545
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #545
Male 14-15
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:13:06.66
42
7
26
00:01:34.80
62
7
27
00:17:39.95
26
7
19
00:01:27.50
60
7
26
00:08:25.77
40
7
25
40
620
Rae BRAGGAE
Rae BRAGGAE #620
Female 30-39
00:43:37.96
00:43:37.96
6
(14)
30-39
6
Female
14
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:12:20.65
31
4
10
00:01:21.57
40
7
18
00:20:59.28
48
8
21
00:01:12.24
31
7
18
00:07:44.19
26
4
7
42
589
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #589
Female 40-49
00:44:52.21
00:44:52.21
3
(15)
40-49
3
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:22.98
58
5
27
00:01:50.14
73
7
38
00:17:27.46
24
2
6
00:01:27.89
61
6
33
00:09:43.73
60
5
28
34
593
David WATSON
David WATSON #593
Male 40-49
00:42:36.99
00:42:36.99
5
(22)
40-49
5
Male
22
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:11:43.22
22
1
15
00:01:39.70
67
7
30
00:19:41.90
40
7
24
00:01:33.67
66
6
29
00:07:58.48
32
3
22
48
573
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #573
Female 30-39
00:46:47.25
00:46:47.25
7
(20)
30-39
7
Female
20
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:13:41.73
50
7
21
00:01:21.74
41
8
19
00:22:38.61
61
9
29
00:01:12.69
32
8
19
00:07:52.46
29
5
8
63
583
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #583
Male 40-49
00:50:26.75
00:50:26.75
8
(30)
40-49
8
Male
30
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:15:57.46
75
8
34
00:01:43.16
68
8
31
00:20:10.47
43
8
25
00:01:21.81
55
5
24
00:11:13.84
77
8
34
55
558
Robin PALMER
Robin PALMER #558
Female 20-29
00:48:21.50
00:48:21.50
7
(26)
20-29
7
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:15:43.88
69
9
36
00:01:56.10
75
8
39
00:20:26.59
45
6
18
00:01:15.19
39
4
23
00:08:59.73
52
4
23
54
510
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #510
Female 12-13
00:48:07.42
00:48:07.42
5
(25)
12-13
5
Female
25
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:13:07.67
43
5
16
00:01:30.76
59
8
32
00:23:37.40
68
5
34
00:01:16.96
45
6
25
00:08:34.62
45
5
18
7
520
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #520
Male 12-13
00:34:50.99
00:34:50.99
1
(7)
12-13
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:10:47.41
12
3
10
00:01:17.69
32
8
15
00:14:11.71
5
2
5
00:01:29.69
63
8
27
00:07:04.48
14
3
10
79
509
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #509
Male 12-13
00:55:39.38
00:55:39.38
9
(35)
12-13
9
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:18:33.72
80
10
36
00:01:20.76
37
9
19
00:22:42.35
62
8
31
00:01:21.11
54
7
23
00:11:41.43
78
9
35
72
557
Nicole O'BRIEN
Nicole O'BRIEN #557
Female 20-29
00:52:50.15
00:52:50.15
8
(37)
20-29
8
Female
37
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:26.64
66
8
33
00:02:17.23
80
9
42
00:23:25.14
67
8
33
00:01:36.50
72
8
39
00:10:04.62
68
9
35
68
569
Janelle HARTNETT
Janelle HARTNETT #569
Female 30-39
00:52:10.85
00:52:10.85
10
(35)
30-39
10
Female
35
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:15:06.73
65
8
32
00:01:22.83
44
9
21
00:24:06.93
73
11
39
00:01:17.14
46
10
26
00:10:17.20
71
9
36
60
574
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #574
Female 30-39
00:49:50.44
00:49:50.44
9
(30)
30-39
9
Female
30
WA
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:55.46
74
10
40
00:01:49.44
71
10
36
00:20:00.91
41
6
16
00:01:14.67
35
9
22
00:10:49.95
74
10
39
80
501
Nathan BRAGGE
Nathan BRAGGE #501
Male 12-13
00:55:55.22
00:55:55.22
10
(36)
12-13
10
Male
36
WA
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:14:34.35
63
9
32
00:01:25.40
50
10
23
00:22:20.28
59
7
30
00:01:51.23
79
9
35
00:15:43.95
81
10
36
519
Zeon SMITH
Zeon SMITH #519
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:21:52.42
84
11
38
00:03:02.70
82
11
38
00:32:51.17
83
11
38
81
576
Cheryl PITT
Cheryl PITT #576
Female 30-39
00:56:57.26
00:56:57.26
11
(43)
30-39
11
Female
43
WA
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:18:38.20
81
11
43
00:01:49.54
72
11
37
00:22:50.33
63
10
30
00:01:34.26
67
11
36
00:12:04.92
79
11
42
577
Jasmyn SHARP
Jasmyn SHARP #577
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
570
Rob JAMIESON
Rob JAMIESON #570
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
571
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #571
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
572
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #572
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
581
Celia YOUNG
Celia YOUNG #581
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
579
Tarryn STAIN
Tarryn STAIN #579
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
602
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #602
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
603
Rae LEARD
Rae LEARD #603
Female 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
597
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #597
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
min/km
595
Carl YOUNG
Carl YOUNG #595
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
614
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #614
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:41.97
00:00:57.71
00:12:39.13
00:00:55.93
00:06:54.75
610
James WHITEHEAD
James WHITEHEAD #610
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
607
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #607
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
524
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #524
Male 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:34.21
00:01:00.49
00:12:34.31
00:00:53.22
00:06:09.37
525
Ciaran WICKHAM
Ciaran WICKHAM #525
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
526
Jake WICKHAM
Jake WICKHAM #526
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)