City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
508
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #508
Female 12-13
00:48:33.83
00:48:33.83
6
(28)
12-13
6
Female
28
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:29.93
35
3
12
00:01:25.04
49
6
25
00:25:03.12
74
7
40
00:01:06.80
16
1
8
00:08:28.93
42
4
15
76
551
Thomas DODDS
Thomas DODDS #551
Male 20-29
00:54:59.20
00:54:59.20
3
(34)
20-29
3
Male
34
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:14:27.35
61
2
31
00:01:29.88
57
2
25
00:27:57.54
81
3
36
00:01:16.74
42
1
17
00:09:47.67
63
2
31
71
546
Zoe BRANCH
Zoe BRANCH #546
Female 16-19
00:52:42.50
00:52:42.50
2
(36)
16-19
2
Female
36
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:23.12
59
2
28
00:01:27.60
52
1
26
00:25:51.67
77
2
42
00:01:32.28
64
2
35
00:09:27.83
58
2
26
19
596
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #596
Male 50-59
00:38:36.17
00:38:36.17
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:14.14
30
2
20
00:01:30.99
60
1
26
00:16:13.69
17
1
16
00:01:09.40
27
1
12
00:07:27.93
20
1
14
75
590
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #590
Female 40-49
00:53:57.16
00:53:57.16
7
(40)
40-49
7
Female
40
WA
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:16:21.23
78
7
42
00:01:28.24
53
5
27
00:24:03.29
72
7
38
00:01:29.47
62
7
34
00:10:34.91
73
7
38
32
545
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #545
Male 14-15
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:13:06.66
42
7
26
00:01:34.80
62
7
27
00:17:39.95
26
7
19
00:01:27.50
60
7
26
00:08:25.77
40
7
25
77
555
Emma MEADS
Emma MEADS #555
Female 20-29
00:54:59.40
00:54:59.40
9
(41)
20-29
9
Female
41
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:14:27.35
62
7
30
00:01:29.06
54
4
28
00:27:57.34
80
9
43
00:01:18.93
50
6
28
00:09:46.70
61
7
29
41
605
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #605
Male Mates Wave
00:44:14.24
00:44:14.24
1
(26)
Mates Wave
1
Male
26
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.93
49
1
28
00:01:35.54
63
1
28
00:18:34.07
31
1
22
00:01:47.88
77
3
33
00:08:42.81
47
3
27
22
584
Cris FITZHARDINGE
Cris FITZHARDINGE #584
Male 40-49
00:40:23.48
00:40:23.48
3
(16)
40-49
3
Male
16
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:12:33.97
37
5
24
00:01:37.61
66
6
29
00:16:55.23
19
4
17
00:01:34.94
70
7
31
00:07:41.72
24
1
17
52
527
Hannah YEO DAVID
Hannah YEO DAVID #527
Female 12-13
00:47:58.25
00:47:58.25
4
(23)
12-13
4
Female
23
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:13:13.57
46
7
19
00:01:29.37
55
7
29
00:19:29.19
39
1
15
00:01:34.62
68
8
37
00:12:11.49
80
8
43
43
550
Taylor CORNWELL
Taylor CORNWELL #550
Female 20-29
00:44:56.67
00:44:56.67
4
(16)
20-29
4
Female
16
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.48
53
6
24
00:01:29.78
56
5
30
00:18:46.53
35
5
13
00:01:16.91
44
5
24
00:09:19.97
57
6
25
34
593
David WATSON
David WATSON #593
Male 40-49
00:42:36.99
00:42:36.99
5
(22)
40-49
5
Male
22
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:11:43.22
22
1
15
00:01:39.70
67
7
30
00:19:41.90
40
7
24
00:01:33.67
66
6
29
00:07:58.48
32
3
22
63
583
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #583
Male 40-49
00:50:26.75
00:50:26.75
8
(30)
40-49
8
Male
30
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:15:57.46
75
8
34
00:01:43.16
68
8
31
00:20:10.47
43
8
25
00:01:21.81
55
5
24
00:11:13.84
77
8
34
45
560
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #560
Female 20-29
00:45:36.75
00:45:36.75
5
(17)
20-29
5
Female
17
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:59.70
52
5
23
00:01:29.90
58
6
31
00:18:41.96
33
4
11
00:01:35.68
71
7
38
00:09:49.48
65
8
32
54
510
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #510
Female 12-13
00:48:07.42
00:48:07.42
5
(25)
12-13
5
Female
25
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:13:07.67
43
5
16
00:01:30.76
59
8
32
00:23:37.40
68
5
34
00:01:16.96
45
6
25
00:08:34.62
45
5
18
70
608
Cecil SHERMAN
Cecil SHERMAN #608
Male Mates Wave
00:52:40.81
00:52:40.81
3
(33)
Mates Wave
3
Male
33
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:08.98
55
2
29
00:01:45.00
69
2
32
00:27:38.86
79
3
35
00:01:16.84
43
1
18
00:07:51.12
28
2
20
69
609
Cooper SHERMAN
Cooper SHERMAN #609
Male Mates Wave
00:52:39.18
00:52:39.18
2
(32)
Mates Wave
2
Male
32
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:09.23
56
3
30
00:01:46.36
70
3
33
00:27:35.50
78
2
34
00:01:18.18
48
2
20
00:07:49.89
27
1
19
47
561
Rebekka WILLEY
Rebekka WILLEY #561
Female 20-29
00:45:58.50
00:45:58.50
6
(19)
20-29
6
Female
19
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:12:56.18
40
4
15
00:01:34.29
61
7
33
00:20:42.11
46
7
19
00:01:36.63
73
9
40
00:09:09.27
54
5
24
53
613
Paulina SWEENEY
Paulina SWEENEY #613
Female 40-49
00:48:01.24
00:48:01.24
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:14:22.73
57
4
26
00:01:36.75
64
6
34
00:22:04.61
57
5
26
00:01:26.28
59
5
32
00:08:30.87
43
3
16
50
600
Ian WEE
Ian WEE #600
Male 50-59
00:46:53.37
00:46:53.37
3
(28)
50-59
3
Male
28
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:01.15
77
3
35
00:01:50.26
74
2
34
00:17:13.12
20
2
18
00:01:34.93
69
3
30
00:10:13.90
70
3
33
51
598
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #598
Female 50-59
00:47:50.24
00:47:50.24
1
(22)
50-59
1
Female
22
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:15:31.98
68
1
35
00:01:37.25
65
1
35
00:19:11.60
38
1
14
00:01:36.87
74
1
41
00:09:52.52
66
1
33
31
616
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #616
Male 50-59
00:41:57.74
00:41:57.74
2
(19)
50-59
2
Male
19
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:11:40.65
21
1
14
00:01:59.56
76
3
35
00:19:05.40
37
3
23
00:01:32.31
65
2
28
00:07:39.82
22
2
15
67
554
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #554
Male 20-29
00:52:00.30
00:52:00.30
2
(31)
20-29
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:15:52.98
73
3
33
00:02:16.31
79
3
36
00:21:51.40
55
2
29
00:01:50.28
78
3
34
00:10:09.31
69
3
32
60
574
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #574
Female 30-39
00:49:50.44
00:49:50.44
9
(30)
30-39
9
Female
30
WA
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:55.46
74
10
40
00:01:49.44
71
10
36
00:20:00.91
41
6
16
00:01:14.67
35
9
22
00:10:49.95
74
10
39
81
576
Cheryl PITT
Cheryl PITT #576
Female 30-39
00:56:57.26
00:56:57.26
11
(43)
30-39
11
Female
43
WA
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:18:38.20
81
11
43
00:01:49.54
72
11
37
00:22:50.33
63
10
30
00:01:34.26
67
11
36
00:12:04.92
79
11
42
599
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #599
Male 50-59
Started
Started
50-59
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:18:51.40
82
4
37
00:02:59.59
81
4
37
00:32:45.55
82
4
37
42
589
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #589
Female 40-49
00:44:52.21
00:44:52.21
3
(15)
40-49
3
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:22.98
58
5
27
00:01:50.14
73
7
38
00:17:27.46
24
2
6
00:01:27.89
61
6
33
00:09:43.73
60
5
28
519
Zeon SMITH
Zeon SMITH #519
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:21:52.42
84
11
38
00:03:02.70
82
11
38
00:32:51.17
83
11
38
55
558
Robin PALMER
Robin PALMER #558
Female 20-29
00:48:21.50
00:48:21.50
7
(26)
20-29
7
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:15:43.88
69
9
36
00:01:56.10
75
8
39
00:20:26.59
45
6
18
00:01:15.19
39
4
23
00:08:59.73
52
4
23
66
601
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #601
Female 60-69
00:51:16.41
00:51:16.41
1
(34)
60-69
1
Female
34
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:15:50.97
72
1
39
00:02:00.43
77
1
40
00:21:51.68
56
1
25
00:01:46.13
76
1
42
00:09:47.18
62
1
30
62
547
Sara OUWENDYK
Sara OUWENDYK #547
Female 16-19
00:50:22.62
00:50:22.62
1
(32)
16-19
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:14:04.97
54
1
25
00:02:14.25
78
2
41
00:24:01.10
71
1
37
00:01:25.89
58
1
31
00:08:36.40
46
1
19
72
557
Nicole O'BRIEN
Nicole O'BRIEN #557
Female 20-29
00:52:50.15
00:52:50.15
8
(37)
20-29
8
Female
37
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:15:26.64
66
8
33
00:02:17.23
80
9
42
00:23:25.14
67
8
33
00:01:36.50
72
8
39
00:10:04.62
68
9
35
543
Yasmin SMITH
Yasmin SMITH #543
Female 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:21:51.19
83
3
44
00:03:02.71
83
3
43
00:33:06.41
84
3
44
78
604
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #604
Female 70+
00:55:00.21
00:55:00.21
1
(42)
70+
1
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:59.92
76
1
41
00:03:23.81
84
1
44
00:22:20.46
60
1
28
00:02:49.08
81
1
43
00:10:26.94
72
1
37
607
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #607
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
614
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #614
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:41.97
00:00:57.71
00:12:39.13
00:00:55.93
00:06:54.75
610
James WHITEHEAD
James WHITEHEAD #610
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
602
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #602
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
603
Rae LEARD
Rae LEARD #603
Female 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
597
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #597
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Evolved Tri club
WA
AUS
min/km
595
Carl YOUNG
Carl YOUNG #595
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
577
Jasmyn SHARP
Jasmyn SHARP #577
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
579
Tarryn STAIN
Tarryn STAIN #579
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
568
Casey GOLDING
Casey GOLDING #568
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
581
Celia YOUNG
Celia YOUNG #581
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
544
Jordan TABBARA
Jordan TABBARA #544
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
532
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #532
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:15.71
00:00:59.49
00:13:19.57
00:00:51.15
00:06:18.78
533
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #533
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:09:28.97
00:01:20.07
00:13:18.99
00:00:52.70
00:05:51.49
541
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #541
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:48.63
00:01:02.03
00:12:14.91
00:00:51.11
00:07:06.05
556
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #556
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (119 items)