SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
1064
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1064
Female 20-29
00:29:43.46
00:29:43.46
3
(25)
20-29
3
Female
25
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:43.10
12
4
12
00:02:20.31
48
9
48
00:13:19.81
38
6
38
00:00:55.44
11
4
11
00:09:24.78
58
14
58
18
1069
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #1069
Female 30-39
00:28:48.83
00:28:48.83
5
(18)
30-39
5
Female
18
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:49.58
15
2
15
00:02:08.13
36
8
36
00:12:24.71
15
7
15
00:01:01.11
26
7
26
00:09:25.29
59
20
59
30
1121
Cassia LARGE
Cassia LARGE #1121
Female 12-13
00:30:08.32
00:30:08.32
10
(30)
12-13
10
Female
30
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.94
34
13
34
00:02:34.01
68
13
68
00:13:35.86
44
7
44
00:00:56.01
14
8
14
00:08:52.49
39
12
39
120
1203
Karen SLOAN
Karen SLOAN #1203
Female 50-59
00:39:01.58
00:39:01.58
9
(120)
50-59
9
Female
120
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:55.88
127
7
127
00:02:10.57
39
2
39
00:15:55.38
108
7
108
00:01:40.60
110
8
110
00:13:19.14
130
8
130
62
1189
Megan JONES
Megan JONES #1189
Female 40-49
00:32:55.46
00:32:55.46
8
(62)
40-49
8
Female
62
AU
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:27.11
48
6
48
00:01:58.22
28
3
28
00:14:18.85
61
7
61
00:01:50.50
123
16
123
00:10:20.77
92
12
92
34
1141
Jessica DALEY
Jessica DALEY #1141
Female 20-29
00:30:23.91
00:30:23.91
6
(34)
20-29
6
Female
34
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:09.10
32
8
32
00:02:32.25
64
13
64
00:13:29.93
42
7
42
00:00:59.64
23
7
23
00:09:12.98
57
13
57
106
1218
Karen BOTES
Karen BOTES #1218
Female M & D
00:36:42.58
00:36:42.58
7
(106)
M & D
7
Female
106
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:26.61
109
9
109
00:03:50.85
140
11
140
00:15:46.37
102
7
102
00:01:40.86
111
3
111
00:09:57.88
72
6
72
115
1201
Louise KELLY
Louise KELLY #1201
Female 50-59
00:38:15.33
00:38:15.33
7
(115)
50-59
7
Female
115
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:32.04
113
5
113
00:02:37.92
73
6
73
00:16:00.87
110
8
110
00:01:46.61
118
9
118
00:12:17.88
124
7
124
98
1216
Sandy COOKE
Sandy COOKE #1216
Female M & D
00:35:45.80
00:35:45.80
5
(98)
M & D
5
Female
98
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
79
6
79
00:03:29.86
128
9
128
00:16:20.56
116
8
116
00:01:42.54
112
4
112
00:09:11.97
55
4
55
22
1119
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #1119
Female 12-13
00:29:35.34
00:29:35.34
7
(22)
12-13
7
Female
22
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:27.84
6
4
6
00:01:28.36
7
4
7
00:13:54.05
51
8
51
00:00:59.47
21
10
21
00:09:45.60
67
15
67
44
1103
Tania MULE
Tania MULE #1103
Female 30-39
00:31:12.29
00:31:12.29
14
(44)
30-39
14
Female
44
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.60
71
23
71
00:02:16.40
43
10
43
00:12:27.53
16
8
16
00:01:08.60
44
14
44
00:10:32.15
99
29
99
89
1056
Michelle MOIR
Michelle MOIR #1056
Female 40-49
00:35:01.97
00:35:01.97
12
(89)
40-49
12
Female
89
AU
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:31.85
112
15
112
00:03:55.85
141
19
141
00:14:20.11
63
8
63
00:01:37.86
105
14
105
00:09:36.28
64
6
64
77
1052
Ellice VAN DER WERWE
Ellice VAN DER WERWE #1052
Female 20-29
00:33:48.30
00:33:48.30
18
(77)
20-29
18
Female
77
AU
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:24.28
45
10
45
00:03:39.43
135
27
135
00:13:40.95
47
8
47
00:01:46.74
119
25
119
00:10:16.89
88
19
88
76
1053
Elizabeth ABRAHAMS
Elizabeth ABRAHAMS #1053
Female 20-29
00:33:47.89
00:33:47.89
17
(76)
20-29
17
Female
76
AU
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.95
83
17
83
00:03:00.26
102
21
102
00:13:52.31
50
9
50
00:01:37.89
106
22
106
00:10:15.47
85
18
85
112
1079
Jenny IFFLA
Jenny IFFLA #1079
Female 50-59
00:37:21.74
00:37:21.74
6
(112)
50-59
6
Female
112
AU
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:16.00
143
9
143
00:02:53.62
89
7
89
00:16:11.70
112
9
112
00:01:34.61
101
6
101
00:09:25.80
60
2
60
41
1112
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #1112
Female 12-13
00:30:42.49
00:30:42.49
11
(41)
12-13
11
Female
41
AU
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:24.19
5
3
5
00:01:41.66
17
8
17
00:14:14.47
60
9
60
00:01:06.59
40
14
40
00:10:15.56
86
16
86
19
1165
Nada PIACHNIARSKI
Nada PIACHNIARSKI #1165
Female 30-39
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
6
(19)
30-39
6
Female
19
AU
4:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:05.56
24
5
24
00:02:20.15
47
11
47
00:12:42.04
21
9
21
00:01:00.10
25
6
25
00:09:11.72
54
19
54
74
1199
Heather OSBORNE
Heather OSBORNE #1199
Female 40-49
00:33:33.81
00:33:33.81
9
(74)
40-49
9
Female
74
AU
5:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:19.35
102
12
102
00:02:19.72
45
6
45
00:14:25.22
68
9
68
00:01:13.63
60
5
60
00:10:15.87
87
11
87
96
1217
Abigail COOKE
Abigail COOKE #1217
Female M & D
00:35:44.80
00:35:44.80
4
(96)
M & D
4
Female
96
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
80
7
80
00:03:26.80
126
8
126
00:16:22.92
118
9
118
00:01:43.04
113
5
113
00:09:11.17
53
3
53
122
1220
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1220
Female M & D
00:39:21.33
00:39:21.33
10
(122)
M & D
10
Female
122
AU
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:58.03
129
11
129
00:03:16.89
117
7
117
00:17:38.13
126
10
126
00:01:59.76
132
11
132
00:10:28.51
97
7
97
60
1191
Jonelle KAPSALOS
Jonelle KAPSALOS #1191
Female 40-49
00:32:47.55
00:32:47.55
7
(60)
40-49
7
Female
60
AU
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.36
87
9
87
00:03:09.10
109
16
109
00:14:58.68
80
10
80
00:01:18.22
74
8
74
00:08:14.18
16
2
16
29
1151
Belinda WERNDLY
Belinda WERNDLY #1151
Female 30-39
00:30:06.66
00:30:06.66
10
(29)
30-39
10
Female
29
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:35.35
61
19
61
00:02:25.31
55
15
55
00:12:47.40
23
10
23
00:01:08.86
47
16
47
00:09:09.72
51
17
51
43
1116
Neve JONES
Neve JONES #1116
Female 12-13
00:31:05.32
00:31:05.32
12
(43)
12-13
12
Female
43
AU
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.27
67
16
67
00:01:49.33
23
10
23
00:14:24.96
67
10
67
00:01:01.37
28
11
28
00:09:03.38
46
13
46
31
1063
Katie LINDSAY
Katie LINDSAY #1063
Female 20-29
00:30:10.82
00:30:10.82
5
(31)
20-29
5
Female
31
AU
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.80
20
6
20
00:02:30.10
61
12
61
00:13:55.08
52
10
52
00:01:12.44
54
10
54
00:08:30.39
27
3
27
148
1060
Cindy BEACHAM
Cindy BEACHAM #1060
Female 50-59
00:56:09.58
00:56:09.58
10
(148)
50-59
10
Female
148
AU
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:47.36
150
10
150
00:05:18.11
146
10
146
00:19:41.87
143
10
143
00:02:52.11
142
10
142
00:18:30.12
147
10
147
23
1108
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #1108
Female 12-13
00:29:41.32
00:29:41.32
8
(23)
12-13
8
Female
23
AU
4:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.85
21
10
21
00:01:55.61
25
11
25
00:14:30.10
70
11
70
00:00:53.16
10
6
10
00:08:19.59
20
7
20
95
1144
Courtney CARR
Courtney CARR #1144
Female 20-29
00:35:27.23
00:35:27.23
21
(95)
20-29
21
Female
95
AU
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:05.79
85
18
85
00:03:15.14
115
23
115
00:13:56.14
53
11
53
00:01:18.02
73
18
73
00:11:52.13
121
24
121
20
1175
Kirsten KERRISK
Kirsten KERRISK #1175
Female 30-39
00:29:26.81
00:29:26.81
7
(20)
30-39
7
Female
20
AU
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:49.31
14
1
14
00:02:07.11
34
7
34
00:12:54.55
26
11
26
00:01:43.49
114
39
114
00:08:52.33
38
11
38
87
1180
Joanne ROBINSON
Joanne ROBINSON #1180
Female 40-49
00:34:59.57
00:34:59.57
10
(87)
40-49
10
Female
87
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:20.25
103
13
103
00:02:36.38
72
9
72
00:15:03.63
81
11
81
00:01:34.91
102
13
102
00:10:24.38
94
14
94
123
1221
Emma MEADS
Emma MEADS #1221
Female M & D
00:39:21.33
00:39:21.33
11
(123)
M & D
11
Female
123
AU
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:57.83
128
10
128
00:03:16.63
116
6
116
00:17:40.42
127
11
127
00:01:57.81
129
10
129
00:10:28.63
98
8
98
145
1222
Megan FALANIKO
Megan FALANIKO #1222
Female M & D
00:49:15.22
00:49:15.22
12
(145)
M & D
12
Female
145
AU
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:50.04
139
12
139
00:03:37.30
132
10
132
00:22:34.50
149
12
149
00:02:13.44
139
12
139
00:13:59.92
138
12
138
104
1186
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #1186
Female 40-49
00:36:37.24
00:36:37.24
14
(104)
40-49
14
Female
104
AU
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:19.32
101
11
101
00:03:08.38
107
15
107
00:15:11.97
87
12
87
00:01:19.71
77
10
77
00:11:37.84
118
18
118
68
1135
Lauren MENEGOLA
Lauren MENEGOLA #1135
Female 20-29
00:33:12.82
00:33:12.82
13
(68)
20-29
13
Female
68
AU
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.42
99
22
99
00:02:26.15
58
11
58
00:14:06.00
56
12
56
00:01:15.85
65
14
65
00:10:06.39
82
16
82
28
1110
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #1110
Female 12-13
00:30:04.56
00:30:04.56
9
(28)
12-13
9
Female
28
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:44.69
13
8
13
00:02:07.21
35
12
35
00:14:33.54
72
12
72
00:01:12.34
53
15
53
00:08:26.76
25
11
25
26
1090
Emily RUDDOCK
Emily RUDDOCK #1090
Female 30-39
00:29:47.58
00:29:47.58
9
(26)
30-39
9
Female
26
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:27.11
49
12
49
00:02:20.40
50
13
50
00:12:57.07
30
12
30
00:01:08.83
45
15
45
00:08:54.15
40
12
40
71
1118
Ella THOMPSON
Ella THOMPSON #1118
Female 12-13
00:33:21.72
00:33:21.72
15
(71)
12-13
15
Female
71
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:23.85
44
14
44
00:03:23.31
123
17
123
00:15:46.18
101
13
101
00:01:27.40
91
17
91
00:08:20.97
22
8
22
53
1078
Paola MORENO
Paola MORENO #1078
Female 30-39
00:32:13.55
00:32:13.55
17
(53)
30-39
17
Female
53
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:12.40
90
29
90
00:02:11.80
41
9
41
00:13:14.36
33
13
33
00:01:31.12
96
35
96
00:10:03.86
79
25
79
66
1083
Alysia COLLESS
Alysia COLLESS #1083
Female 20-29
00:33:02.24
00:33:02.24
12
(66)
20-29
12
Female
66
AU
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.27
68
13
68
00:03:21.34
122
25
122
00:14:28.41
69
13
69
00:01:17.13
71
17
71
00:09:09.08
50
11
50
134
1183
Darlene PEACOCK
Darlene PEACOCK #1183
Female 40-49
00:42:29.69
00:42:29.69
18
(134)
40-49
18
Female
134
AU
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:47.81
147
23
147
00:03:24.22
125
18
125
00:15:21.91
90
13
90
00:01:54.20
126
18
126
00:14:01.54
139
20
139
88
1194
Erica HAMILTON
Erica HAMILTON #1194
Female 40-49
00:35:00.67
00:35:00.67
11
(88)
40-49
11
Female
88
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:22.10
41
4
41
00:02:34.64
70
8
70
00:15:28.83
93
14
93
00:02:10.84
136
20
136
00:10:24.25
93
13
93
72
1139
Megan PEDULLA
Megan PEDULLA #1139
Female 20-29
00:33:26.98
00:33:26.98
14
(72)
20-29
14
Female
72
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:23.75
107
24
107
00:01:57.46
27
5
27
00:14:54.59
79
14
79
00:01:15.41
64
13
64
00:09:55.76
69
15
69
55
1086
Liz PARK
Liz PARK #1086
Female 30-39
00:32:25.93
00:32:25.93
18
(55)
30-39
18
Female
55
AU
4:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:46.86
70
22
70
00:03:18.96
120
38
120
00:13:17.66
36
14
36
00:02:02.18
134
43
134
00:09:00.26
43
13
43
50
1107
Emma BROOK
Emma BROOK #1107
Female 12-13
00:31:59.56
00:31:59.56
13
(50)
12-13
13
Female
50
AU
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:03.81
22
11
22
00:02:34.06
69
14
69
00:16:18.94
115
14
115
00:00:58.78
17
9
17
00:08:03.95
10
5
10
67
1114
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #1114
Female 12-13
00:33:07.31
00:33:07.31
14
(67)
12-13
14
Female
67
AU
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:39.74
64
15
64
00:02:35.97
71
15
71
00:16:45.28
121
15
121
00:01:02.94
32
13
32
00:08:03.38
9
4
9
45
1146
Rebecca CLARKE
Rebecca CLARKE #1146
Female 20-29
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.61
30
7
30
00:02:17.73
44
8
44
00:15:05.47
83
15
83
00:00:55.45
12
5
12
00:08:48.36
35
7
35
36
1166
Sarah BURRELL
Sarah BURRELL #1166
Female 30-39
00:30:26.32
00:30:26.32
12
(36)
30-39
12
Female
36
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:25.28
46
11
46
00:02:20.40
49
12
49
00:13:26.01
40
15
40
00:01:10.72
50
18
50
00:09:03.90
47
16
47
144
1187
Siobhan O'REARDON
Siobhan O'REARDON #1187
Female 40-49
00:47:40.84
00:47:40.84
22
(144)
40-49
22
Female
144
AU
7:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:40.59
138
21
138
00:06:56.37
148
22
148
00:15:39.12
97
15
97
00:03:06.86
144
22
144
00:15:17.88
145
22
145
57
1162
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #1162
Female 30-39
00:32:31.52
00:32:31.52
19
(57)
30-39
19
Female
57
AU
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:33.23
57
16
57
00:01:54.73
24
5
24
00:13:28.20
41
16
41
00:00:59.62
22
4
22
00:11:35.73
117
36
117
133
1131
Jessica BENNETT
Jessica BENNETT #1131
Female 20-29
00:42:21.82
00:42:21.82
24
(133)
20-29
24
Female
133
AU
6:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:05.86
131
26
131
00:03:28.85
127
26
127
00:15:12.80
88
16
88
00:03:12.37
145
27
145
00:14:21.93
142
27
142
84
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:34:40.83
00:34:40.83
16
(84)
12-13
16
Female
84
AU
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:06.09
26
12
26
00:01:47.37
20
9
20
00:18:09.80
131
16
131
00:01:01.67
29
12
29
00:09:35.89
63
14
63
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (175 items)