Swimming WA Open Water Series - 13
7 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
24
462
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #462
Female Under 15
00:40:09.2
00:40:09.2
5
(10)
Under 15
5
Female
10
AUS
16:03 min/km
23
404
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #404
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:50.0
00:38:50.0
3
(14)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
14
AUS
15:32 min/km
22
426
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #426
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:17.8
00:38:17.8
4
(13)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
13
AUS
15:19 min/km
21
467
Dayna TINDALL
Dayna TINDALL #467
Female Under 15
00:37:52.4
00:37:52.4
4
(9)
Under 15
4
Female
9
AUS
15:08 min/km
20
414
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #414
Male Open (18-34)
00:37:25.7
00:37:25.7
2
(12)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
12
AUS
14:58 min/km
19
419
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #419
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:55.6
00:36:55.6
3
(11)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
11
AUS
14:46 min/km
18
466
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #466
Female Legends (35-49)
00:36:42.0
00:36:42.0
1
(8)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
8
AUS
14:40 min/km
17
429
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #429
Male Under 18
00:36:37.1
00:36:37.1
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Male
10
AUS
14:38 min/km
16
424
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #424
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:26.4
00:36:26.4
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
AUS
14:34 min/km
15
471
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #471
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:25.2
00:36:25.2
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
7
AUS
14:34 min/km
14
461
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #461
Female Under 15
00:36:15.8
00:36:15.8
3
(6)
Under 15
3
Female
6
AUS
14:30 min/km
13
465
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #465
Female Under 18
00:36:15.7
00:36:15.7
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Female
5
AUS
14:30 min/km
12
449
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #449
Female Under 15
00:36:12.0
00:36:12.0
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
AUS
14:28 min/km
11
415
Stefan KOLM
Stefan KOLM #415
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:36:09.7
00:36:09.7
2
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
8
AUS
14:27 min/km
10
443
Louise FOSTER
Louise FOSTER #443
Female Under 15
00:36:02.2
00:36:02.2
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
AUS
14:24 min/km
9
416
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #416
Male Legends (35-49)
00:35:54.5
00:35:54.5
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
AUS
14:21 min/km
8
413
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #413
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:53.7
00:34:53.7
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
AUS
13:57 min/km
7
428
Brayden SMITH
Brayden SMITH #428
Male Under 18
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
AUS
13:53 min/km
6
403
Lewis DOWNES
Lewis DOWNES #403
Male Under 18
00:34:42.2
00:34:42.2
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
AUS
13:52 min/km
5
458
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #458
Female Under 18
00:34:26.0
00:34:26.0
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Female
2
AUS
13:46 min/km
4
409
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #409
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:34:20.0
00:34:20.0
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
AUS
13:44 min/km
3
400
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #400
Male Under 18
00:34:16.2
00:34:16.2
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
AUS
13:42 min/km
2
418
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #418
Male Under 15
00:34:01.4
00:34:01.4
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
AUS
13:36 min/km
1
451
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #451
Female Under 18
00:33:40.2
00:33:40.2
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
AUS
13:28 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)