Kangaroo Hoppet
22 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km Kangaroo Hoppet
21km Australian Birkebeiner
7km Joey Hoppet
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (292 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
129
650
Robyn WRIGHT
Robyn WRIGHT #650
Female U50
01:26:10.13
01:26:10.13
10
(51)
U50
10
Female
51
NZL
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
130
576
Michiko BAKKER
Michiko BAKKER #576
Female U60
01:26:18.81
01:26:18.81
3
(52)
U60
3
Female
52
JPN
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
131
253
Susan SHORT
Susan SHORT #253
Female U45
01:26:31.19
01:26:31.19
2
(53)
U45
2
Female
53
GBR
4:07 min/km
Hoppet 3
134
655
Vanessa TAIT
Vanessa TAIT #655
Female U40
01:26:40.19
01:26:40.19
6
(54)
U40
6
Female
54
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 2
135
780
Lisa-Jane LEWIS
Lisa-Jane LEWIS #780
Female U50
01:27:15.73
01:27:15.73
11
(55)
U50
11
Female
55
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
136
626
Jan WEATE
Jan WEATE #626
Female U60
01:27:30.92
01:27:30.92
4
(56)
U60
4
Female
56
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 2
139
611
Jayne BEHRENDORFF
Jayne BEHRENDORFF #611
Female U45
01:28:26.27
01:28:26.27
3
(57)
U45
3
Female
57
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 2
140
757
Gigi BLANCH
Gigi BLANCH #757
Female U60
01:28:27.90
01:28:27.90
5
(58)
U60
5
Female
58
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
141
787
Gyllian LAMBERT
Gyllian LAMBERT #787
Female U70
01:28:32.57
01:28:32.57
2
(59)
U70
2
Female
59
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
142
688
Alexandra MCCUTCHAN
Alexandra MCCUTCHAN #688
Female U25
01:28:57.92
01:28:57.92
4
(60)
U25
4
Female
60
AUS
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
143
602
Gemma ROBINSON
Gemma ROBINSON #602
Female U30
01:29:04.32
01:29:04.32
2
(61)
U30
2
Female
61
AUS
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
144
685
India LUSCOMBE
India LUSCOMBE #685
Female U20
01:29:05.00
01:29:05.00
9
(62)
U20
9
Female
62
AUS
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
145
689
Ebony TANZEN
Ebony TANZEN #689
Female U18
01:29:12.64
01:29:12.64
6
(63)
U18
6
Female
63
AUS
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
147
541
Catherine LOBBE
Catherine LOBBE #541
Female U20
01:29:37.89
01:29:37.89
10
(64)
U20
10
Female
64
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 1
148
763
Michaela MALCOLM
Michaela MALCOLM #763
Female U40
01:29:41.87
01:29:41.87
7
(65)
U40
7
Female
65
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
149
756
Bronwyn WALSH
Bronwyn WALSH #756
Female U45
01:29:44.34
01:29:44.34
4
(66)
U45
4
Female
66
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
150
620
Kayely MARRINER
Kayely MARRINER #620
Female U45
01:29:53.67
01:29:53.67
5
(67)
U45
5
Female
67
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 2
151
686
Grace ENDERSBEE
Grace ENDERSBEE #686
Female U20
01:29:57.56
01:29:57.56
11
(68)
U20
11
Female
68
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
155
774
Lou SANDERSON
Lou SANDERSON #774
Female U60
01:30:31.68
01:30:31.68
6
(69)
U60
6
Female
69
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
158
666
Meghan WILKINSON
Meghan WILKINSON #666
Female U50
01:30:47.15
01:30:47.15
12
(70)
U50
12
Female
70
AUS
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
159
652
Miranda MILNE
Miranda MILNE #652
Female U65
01:30:50.17
01:30:50.17
3
(71)
U65
3
Female
71
AUS
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
160
636
Nancy ROBINSON
Nancy ROBINSON #636
Female U70
01:30:52.85
01:30:52.85
3
(72)
U70
3
Female
72
AUS
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
161
584
Tessa PASCOE
Tessa PASCOE #584
Female U18
01:31:10.76
01:31:10.76
7
(73)
U18
7
Female
73
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 1
163
673
Elisse BUCHLAK
Elisse BUCHLAK #673
Female U30
01:31:19.43
01:31:19.43
3
(74)
U30
3
Female
74
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
164
630
Judy CLARKE
Judy CLARKE #630
Female U65
01:31:28.43
01:31:28.43
4
(75)
U65
4
Female
75
GBR
4:21 min/km
Wave 2
168
770
Jane PURCELL
Jane PURCELL #770
Female U40
01:32:28.51
01:32:28.51
8
(76)
U40
8
Female
76
AUS
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
169
619
Alison LOBBE
Alison LOBBE #619
Female U50
01:32:35.67
01:32:35.67
13
(77)
U50
13
Female
77
AUS
4:24 min/km
Wave 2
170
654
Cristina FERREIRO
Cristina FERREIRO #654
Female U60
01:32:45.93
01:32:45.93
7
(78)
U60
7
Female
78
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
173
671
Katherine HOOD
Katherine HOOD #671
Female U40
01:33:28.65
01:33:28.65
9
(79)
U40
9
Female
79
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 2
175
657
Angela FEARON
Angela FEARON #657
Female U55
01:34:08.58
01:34:08.58
10
(80)
U55
10
Female
80
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
177
607
Ann MCDONALD
Ann MCDONALD #607
Female U75
01:34:18.83
01:34:18.83
1
(81)
U75
1
Female
81
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
178
651
Woody MACPHERSON
Woody MACPHERSON #651
Female U60
01:34:21.88
01:34:21.88
8
(82)
U60
8
Female
82
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
184
681
Mary-Anne SCULLY
Mary-Anne SCULLY #681
Female U55
01:35:36.98
01:35:36.98
11
(83)
U55
11
Female
83
AUS
4:33 min/km
Wave 2
186
612
Veronica MCDOWELL
Veronica MCDOWELL #612
Female U65
01:36:08.43
01:36:08.43
5
(84)
U65
5
Female
84
AUS
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
189
627
Jo MCCUTCHAN
Jo MCCUTCHAN #627
Female U55
01:36:59.32
01:36:59.32
12
(85)
U55
12
Female
85
AUS
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
192
658
Leah WALSH
Leah WALSH #658
Female U60
01:37:35.43
01:37:35.43
9
(86)
U60
9
Female
86
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 2
194
631
Meg CREBBIN
Meg CREBBIN #631
Female U70
01:38:35.00
01:38:35.00
4
(87)
U70
4
Female
87
AUS
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
195
743
Beth WOODS
Beth WOODS #743
Female U55
01:38:43.15
01:38:43.15
13
(88)
U55
13
Female
88
AUS
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
197
642
Nanette LOWE
Nanette LOWE #642
Female U40
01:40:36.91
01:40:36.91
10
(89)
U40
10
Female
89
AUS
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
201
647
Angela IVASK
Angela IVASK #647
Female U45
01:41:45.24
01:41:45.24
6
(90)
U45
6
Female
90
EST
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
202
679
Nadia MELLOR
Nadia MELLOR #679
Female U60
01:41:45.66
01:41:45.66
10
(91)
U60
10
Female
91
AUS
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
207
622
Lise ANDREASEN
Lise ANDREASEN #622
Female U55
01:45:01.11
01:45:01.11
14
(92)
U55
14
Female
92
AUS
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
209
680
Kate STOCKWIN
Kate STOCKWIN #680
Female U55
01:46:04.81
01:46:04.81
15
(93)
U55
15
Female
93
AUS
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
211
775
Acacia CUTHBERTSON
Acacia CUTHBERTSON #775
Female U25
01:46:22.64
01:46:22.64
5
(94)
U25
5
Female
94
AUS
5:03 min/km
Wave 3
213
793
Mariam CRANSWICK
Mariam CRANSWICK #793
Female U55
01:47:52.41
01:47:52.41
16
(95)
U55
16
Female
95
AUS
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
215
678
Rosalind KELSALL
Rosalind KELSALL #678
Female U60
01:48:10.20
01:48:10.20
11
(96)
U60
11
Female
96
AUS
5:09 min/km
Wave 2
218
742
Joanne GRINDLAY
Joanne GRINDLAY #742
Female U55
01:49:54.78
01:49:54.78
17
(97)
U55
17
Female
97
AUS
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
219
674
Jennifer YANN
Jennifer YANN #674
Female U65
01:50:58.27
01:50:58.27
6
(98)
U65
6
Female
98
AUS
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
222
690
Lisa OSBORN
Lisa OSBORN #690
Female U60
01:52:22.95
01:52:22.95
12
(99)
U60
12
Female
99
AUS
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
223
753
Jane FITZPATRICK
Jane FITZPATRICK #753
Female U55
01:52:25.95
01:52:25.95
18
(100)
U55
18
Female
100
AUS
5:21 min/km
Wave 3
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (292 items)
© 2023