Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
53
46
Emma CURNOW
Emma CURNOW #46
Female 30-39
00:53:08.90
00:53:08.90
(Finished)
18
(51)
Finished
30-39
18
Female
51
WA
5:18 min/km
54
56
Wendy EVERED
Wendy EVERED #56
Female 40-49
00:53:20.69
00:53:20.69
(Finished)
15
(52)
Finished
40-49
15
Female
52
Healthy Inspirations
WA
5:20 min/km
55
99
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #99
Female 40-49
00:53:21.91
00:53:21.91
(Finished)
16
(53)
Finished
40-49
16
Female
53
WA
5:20 min/km
56
148
Cherie PETTIT
Cherie PETTIT #148
Female 30-39
00:53:30.20
00:53:30.20
(Finished)
19
(54)
Finished
30-39
19
Female
54
WA
5:21 min/km
57
182
Lauren STOKOE
Lauren STOKOE #182
Female 20-29
00:53:35.97
00:53:35.97
(Finished)
15
(55)
Finished
20-29
15
Female
55
WA
5:21 min/km
58
24
Kate BURTON
Kate BURTON #24
Female 30-39
00:53:48.20
00:53:48.20
(Finished)
20
(56)
Finished
30-39
20
Female
56
WA
5:22 min/km
59
201
Carolyn WILSON
Carolyn WILSON #201
Female 30-39
00:53:55.95
00:53:55.95
(Finished)
21
(57)
Finished
30-39
21
Female
57
WA
5:23 min/km
60
178
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #178
Female 40-49
00:53:58.80
00:53:58.80
(Finished)
17
(58)
Finished
40-49
17
Female
58
WA
5:23 min/km
61
132
Georgina Kate NORTON
Georgina Kate NORTON #132
Female 40-49
00:53:58.95
00:53:58.95
(Finished)
18
(59)
Finished
40-49
18
Female
59
WA
5:23 min/km
62
129
Patrice MURPHY
Patrice MURPHY #129
Female 60-69
00:54:06.54
00:54:06.54
(Finished)
2
(60)
Finished
60-69
2
Female
60
WA
5:24 min/km
63
169
Katie SHAW-BROWN
Katie SHAW-BROWN #169
Female 20-29
00:54:09.38
00:54:09.38
(Finished)
16
(61)
Finished
20-29
16
Female
61
Parkrun
WA
5:24 min/km
64
197
Amy WILKES
Amy WILKES #197
Female 20-29
00:54:24.19
00:54:24.19
(Finished)
17
(62)
Finished
20-29
17
Female
62
WA
5:26 min/km
65
125
Therese MOLLOY
Therese MOLLOY #125
Female 20-29
00:54:30.80
00:54:30.80
(Finished)
18
(63)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
63
Step into Life South Perth
WA
5:27 min/km
66
55
Imogen DUXBURY
Imogen DUXBURY #55
Female 20-29
00:54:34.95
00:54:34.95
(Finished)
19
(64)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
64
WA
5:27 min/km
67
65
Tina FRANKLIN
Tina FRANKLIN #65
Female 40-49
00:54:45.91
00:54:45.91
(Finished)
19
(65)
Finished
40-49
19
Female
65
Parkrun
WA
5:28 min/km
68
144
Joanne ORMSBY
Joanne ORMSBY #144
Female 60-69
00:54:51.95
00:54:51.95
(Finished)
3
(66)
Finished
60-69
3
Female
66
WA
5:29 min/km
69
50
Joan DE CASTRO
Joan DE CASTRO #50
Female 50-59
00:54:56.62
00:54:56.62
(Finished)
4
(67)
Finished
50-59
4
Female
67
WA
5:29 min/km
70
181
Caroline STODDART
Caroline STODDART #181
Female 30-39
00:55:01.74
00:55:01.74
(Finished)
22
(68)
Finished
30-39
22
Female
68
WA
5:30 min/km
71
134
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #134
Female 40-49
00:55:03.96
00:55:03.96
(Finished)
20
(69)
Finished
40-49
20
Female
69
WA
5:30 min/km
72
166
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #166
Female 50-59
00:55:05.19
00:55:05.19
(Finished)
5
(70)
Finished
50-59
5
Female
70
WA
5:30 min/km
73
191
Marisa TRIO
Marisa TRIO #191
Female 30-39
00:55:10.21
00:55:10.21
(Finished)
23
(71)
Finished
30-39
23
Female
71
WA
5:31 min/km
74
115
Kellie MCCRUM
Kellie MCCRUM #115
Female 40-49
00:55:24.61
00:55:24.61
(Finished)
21
(72)
Finished
40-49
21
Female
72
WA
5:32 min/km
75
183
Caroline STONE
Caroline STONE #183
Female 50-59
00:55:28.22
00:55:28.22
(Finished)
6
(73)
Finished
50-59
6
Female
73
WA
5:32 min/km
76
58
Sue FINLAYSON
Sue FINLAYSON #58
Female 50-59
00:55:28.31
00:55:28.31
(Finished)
7
(74)
Finished
50-59
7
Female
74
WA
5:32 min/km
77
68
Aoife GAVIGAN
Aoife GAVIGAN #68
Female 20-29
00:55:33.99
00:55:33.99
(Finished)
20
(75)
Finished
20-29
20
Female
75
WA
5:33 min/km
78
190
Noelene TREEN
Noelene TREEN #190
Female 50-59
00:55:39.46
00:55:39.46
(Finished)
8
(76)
Finished
50-59
8
Female
76
WA
5:33 min/km
79
121
Paola MENA
Paola MENA #121
Female 40-49
00:55:41.91
00:55:41.91
(Finished)
22
(77)
Finished
40-49
22
Female
77
WA
5:34 min/km
80
100
Katja LEVY
Katja LEVY #100
Female 40-49
00:55:45.56
00:55:45.56
(Finished)
23
(78)
Finished
40-49
23
Female
78
David
WA
5:34 min/km
81
74
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #74
Female 20-29
00:55:48.81
00:55:48.81
(Finished)
21
(79)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
79
WA
5:34 min/km
82
139
Niamh O'CONNOR
Niamh O'CONNOR #139
Female 30-39
00:55:49.21
00:55:49.21
(Finished)
24
(80)
Finished
30-39
24
Female
80
WA
5:34 min/km
83
36
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #36
Female 40-49
00:55:53.96
00:55:53.96
(Finished)
24
(81)
Finished
40-49
24
Female
81
WA
5:35 min/km
84
18
Laura BOWLT
Laura BOWLT #18
Female 30-39
00:55:58.96
00:55:58.96
(Finished)
25
(82)
Finished
30-39
25
Female
82
WA
5:35 min/km
85
122
Tracey METTAM
Tracey METTAM #122
Female 50-59
00:56:01.71
00:56:01.71
(Finished)
9
(83)
Finished
50-59
9
Female
83
WA
5:36 min/km
86
107
Lisa MANN
Lisa MANN #107
Female 30-39
00:56:03.19
00:56:03.19
(Finished)
26
(84)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
84
WA
5:36 min/km
87
16
Taryna BOTEK
Taryna BOTEK #16
Female 40-49
00:56:12.34
00:56:12.34
(Finished)
25
(85)
Finished
40-49
25
Female
85
WA
5:37 min/km
88
35
Erica CHISHOLM
Erica CHISHOLM #35
Female 30-39
00:56:24.51
00:56:24.51
(Finished)
27
(86)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
86
WA
5:38 min/km
89
105
Sue-Ellen LUKE
Sue-Ellen LUKE #105
Female 30-39
00:56:25.71
00:56:25.71
(Finished)
28
(87)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
87
WA
5:38 min/km
90
76
Candice HALLEEN
Candice HALLEEN #76
Female 30-39
00:56:52.32
00:56:52.32
(Finished)
29
(88)
Finished
30-39
29
Female
88
WA
5:41 min/km
91
41
Linda CONSTANTINE
Linda CONSTANTINE #41
Female 60-69
00:56:54.34
00:56:54.34
(Finished)
4
(89)
Finished
60-69
4
Female
89
WA
5:41 min/km
92
184
Marie-Paule TEOH
Marie-Paule TEOH #184
Female 60-69
00:56:54.71
00:56:54.71
(Finished)
5
(90)
Finished
60-69
5
Female
90
WA
5:41 min/km
93
177
Gabrielle SKINNER
Gabrielle SKINNER #177
Female 50-59
00:57:02.68
00:57:02.68
(Finished)
10
(91)
Finished
50-59
10
Female
91
WA
5:42 min/km
94
155
Catherine REA
Catherine REA #155
Female 30-39
00:57:05.51
00:57:05.51
(Finished)
30
(92)
Finished
30-39
30
Female
92
WA
5:42 min/km
95
39
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #39
Female 60-69
00:57:10.58
00:57:10.58
(Finished)
6
(93)
Finished
60-69
6
Female
93
WA
5:43 min/km
96
34
Lucille CHAPUIS
Lucille CHAPUIS #34
Female 30-39
00:57:21.35
00:57:21.35
(Finished)
31
(94)
Finished
30-39
31
Female
94
WA
5:44 min/km
97
160
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #160
Female 40-49
00:57:21.35
00:57:21.35
(Finished)
26
(95)
Finished
40-49
26
Female
95
WA
5:44 min/km
98
40
Jenny COCKILL
Jenny COCKILL #40
Female 30-39
00:57:36.76
00:57:36.76
(Finished)
32
(96)
Finished
30-39
32
Female
96
WA
5:45 min/km
99
106
Linsey MACINTYRE
Linsey MACINTYRE #106
Female 30-39
00:57:37.17
00:57:37.17
(Finished)
33
(97)
Finished
30-39
33
Female
97
WA
5:45 min/km
100
195
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #195
Female 50-59
00:57:51.17
00:57:51.17
(Finished)
11
(98)
Finished
50-59
11
Female
98
WA
5:47 min/km
101
11
Meredith BECK
Meredith BECK #11
Female 60-69
00:58:09.31
00:58:09.31
(Finished)
7
(99)
Finished
60-69
7
Female
99
WA
5:48 min/km
102
57
Elspeth FERRARI
Elspeth FERRARI #57
Female 30-39
00:58:11.45
00:58:11.45
(Finished)
34
(100)
Finished
30-39
34
Female
100
Women with Wings
WA
5:49 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023