Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (217 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
99
190
Mark DOLE
Mark DOLE #190
Male 40-49
02:39:46.2
02:39:46.2
33
(91)
40-49
33
Male
91
Warners Bay
101
82
Kelly QUARTERMAINE
Kelly QUARTERMAINE #82
Male 40-49
02:39:56.9
02:39:56.9
34
(92)
40-49
34
Male
92
Perth
102
226
Aaron HOAG
Aaron HOAG #226
Male 40-49
02:40:50.7
02:40:50.7
35
(93)
40-49
35
Male
93
Como
103
51
Geoff HEAD
Geoff HEAD #51
Male 40-49
02:40:51.9
02:40:51.9
36
(94)
40-49
36
Male
94
Corlette
106
103
Andy ISBISTER
Andy ISBISTER #103
Male 40-49
02:42:44.5
02:42:44.5
37
(96)
40-49
37
Male
96
Watson
107
300
John RICHARDSON
John RICHARDSON #300
Male 40-49
02:42:52.7
02:42:52.7
38
(97)
40-49
38
Male
97
Toronto
110
77
George GREIG
George GREIG #77
Male 40-49
02:45:14.2
02:45:14.2
39
(100)
40-49
39
Male
100
Beaumont Hills
114
215
Richard HAINES
Richard HAINES #215
Male 40-49
02:47:09.4
02:47:09.4
40
(103)
40-49
40
Male
103
Merewether
115
69
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #69
Male 40-49
02:47:22.7
02:47:22.7
41
(104)
-00:02:00
40-49
41
Male
104
Mosman Park
119
221
Luke HAWORTH-BOOTH
Luke HAWORTH-BOOTH #221
Male 40-49
02:50:14.6
02:50:14.6
42
(107)
40-49
42
Male
107
Frenchs Forest
129
125
Murray SUNCKELL
Murray SUNCKELL #125
Male 40-49
02:53:37.1
02:53:37.1
43
(112)
40-49
43
Male
112
Greenlane
135
97
Greg GEUE
Greg GEUE #97
Male 40-49
02:57:54.4
02:57:54.4
44
(116)
40-49
44
Male
116
One Mile
142
341
Mark WELSH
Mark WELSH #341
Male 40-49
03:00:53.3
03:00:53.3
45
(122)
40-49
45
Male
122
Wallsend
151
366
Travis DEANE
Travis DEANE #366
Male 40-49
03:06:45.9
03:06:45.9
46
(128)
40-49
46
Male
128
153
251
Robert LOUIS
Robert LOUIS #251
Male 40-49
03:08:03.4
03:08:03.4
47
(129)
40-49
47
Male
129
Terrey Hills
157
204
Wade EVANS
Wade EVANS #204
Male 40-49
03:09:59.1
03:09:59.1
48
(131)
40-49
48
Male
131
Bickley
159
57
Simon UPTON
Simon UPTON #57
Male 40-49
03:10:53.5
03:10:53.5
49
(133)
40-49
49
Male
133
Adamstown
161
81
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #81
Male 40-49
03:12:01.5
03:12:01.5
50
(135)
40-49
50
Male
135
Concord
162
145
Paul BERUDE
Paul BERUDE #145
Male 40-49
03:12:53.7
03:12:53.7
51
(136)
40-49
51
Male
136
Valentine
165
222
Xander HENDRIKS
Xander HENDRIKS #222
Male 40-49
03:15:16.7
03:15:16.7
52
(139)
40-49
52
Male
139
Meadowbank
167
147
Paul BLISSETT
Paul BLISSETT #147
Male 40-49
03:18:11.5
03:18:11.5
53
(141)
40-49
53
Male
141
Bellbird heights
170
108
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #108
Male 40-49
03:19:43.8
03:19:43.8
54
(144)
40-49
54
Male
144
adamstown hts
173
158
David BYRNES
David BYRNES #158
Male 40-49
03:23:33.5
03:23:33.5
55
(147)
40-49
55
Male
147
MEREWETHER
180
105
Nick COVEY
Nick COVEY #105
Male 40-49
03:30:36.4
03:30:36.4
56
(149)
40-49
56
Male
149
Watson
181
104
Jamie ISBISTER
Jamie ISBISTER #104
Male 40-49
03:30:37.2
03:30:37.2
57
(150)
40-49
57
Male
150
Watson
186
162
Mark CALLEJA
Mark CALLEJA #162
Male 40-49
03:43:13.2
03:43:13.2
58
(155)
40-49
58
Male
155
perth
189
154
Stephen BROWNELL
Stephen BROWNELL #154
Male 40-49
03:46:41.3
03:46:41.3
59
(157)
40-49
59
Male
157
Croudace Bay
190
258
Jason MAYNE
Jason MAYNE #258
Male 40-49
03:47:13.7
03:47:13.7
60
(158)
40-49
60
Male
158
Newington
197
107
Craig MCGRATH
Craig MCGRATH #107
Male 40-49
03:55:54.7
03:55:54.7
61
(162)
40-49
61
Male
162
Springwood
204
59
Jeff MACDONALD
Jeff MACDONALD #59
Male 40-49
04:11:45.3
04:11:45.3
62
(167)
40-49
62
Male
167
Burleigh Heads
205
358
Andrew WOODMAN
Andrew WOODMAN #358
Male 40-49
04:12:06.1
04:12:06.1
63
(168)
40-49
63
Male
168
209
336
Michael VIEUSSEUX
Michael VIEUSSEUX #336
Male 40-49
04:41:17.3
04:41:17.3
64
(171)
40-49
64
Male
171
Dingley Village
211
127
David WHITEHEAD
David WHITEHEAD #127
Male 40-49
04:46:56.8
04:46:56.8
65
(172)
40-49
65
Male
172
Sydney
213
201
Brent EVANS
Brent EVANS #201
Male 40-49
04:48:46.7
04:48:46.7
66
(174)
40-49
66
Male
174
Harrington Park
217
173
Sean COLLIER
Sean COLLIER #173
Male 40-49
05:09:38.8
05:09:38.8
67
(177)
40-49
67
Male
177
WARNERS BAY
105
295
Su PRETTO
Su PRETTO #295
Female 50-59
02:42:28.4
02:42:28.4
1
(10)
50-59
1
Female
10
Valentine
126
333
Judy TYNAN
Judy TYNAN #333
Female 50-59
02:52:09.1
02:52:09.1
2
(15)
50-59
2
Female
15
the Hill
155
63
Christine KEIR
Christine KEIR #63
Female 50-59
03:09:45.6
03:09:45.6
3
(26)
50-59
3
Female
26
Trinity Park
177
99
Linda BARR
Linda BARR #99
Female 50-59
03:29:12.6
03:29:12.6
4
(30)
50-59
4
Female
30
Bulimba
208
121
Julia LENDVAI
Julia LENDVAI #121
Female 50-59
04:38:13.3
04:38:13.3
5
(38)
50-59
5
Female
38
Golden Beach
210
123
Jillian EXTON
Jillian EXTON #123
Female 50-59
04:43:45.2
04:43:45.2
6
(39)
50-59
6
Female
39
Maroochydore
25
285
Peter O'SULLIVAN
Peter O'SULLIVAN #285
Male 50-59
02:07:25.6
02:07:25.6
1
(24)
50-59
1
Male
24
Valentine
26
11
John HENDERSON
John HENDERSON #11
Male 50-59
02:07:34.3
02:07:34.3
2
(25)
50-59
2
Male
25
Monash
39
230
Paul HOOPER
Paul HOOPER #230
Male 50-59
02:11:12.6
02:11:12.6
3
(36)
50-59
3
Male
36
Kiama
41
310
Peter SELKRIG
Peter SELKRIG #310
Male 50-59
02:13:30.3
02:13:30.3
4
(38)
50-59
4
Male
38
52
118
James HINCHLIFFE
James HINCHLIFFE #118
Male 50-59
02:20:38.1
02:20:38.1
5
(49)
50-59
5
Male
49
Brookfield
53
83
Jake PATTISON
Jake PATTISON #83
Male 50-59
02:20:45.5
02:20:45.5
6
(50)
50-59
6
Male
50
Dudley
56
352
Tony BROWN
Tony BROWN #352
Male 50-59
02:21:01.1
02:21:01.1
7
(53)
50-59
7
Male
53
the Hill
59
143
Peter BEGGS
Peter BEGGS #143
Male 50-59
02:22:00.2
02:22:00.2
8
(56)
50-59
8
Male
56
Little Hartley
62
276
Kevin NICHOLS
Kevin NICHOLS #276
Male 50-59
02:23:45.4
02:23:45.4
9
(59)
50-59
9
Male
59
Gymea Bay
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023