Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
59
958
Vincent POLLER
Vincent POLLER #958
Male Y12
00:15:34.50
00:15:34.50
9
(51)
Y12
9
Male
51
WILS
4:19 min/km
Year 12 Male
60
913
Luke BETTENS
Luke BETTENS #913
Male Y11
00:15:38.20
00:15:38.20
9
(52)
Y11
9
Male
52
WILS
4:20 min/km
Year 11 Male
61
302
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS #302
Male Y07
00:15:39.00
00:15:39.00
4
(53)
Y07
4
Male
53
KNIG
4:20 min/km
Year 07 Male
63
650
Jayden DALTON
Jayden DALTON #650
Male Y10
00:15:42.10
00:15:42.10
6
(54)
Y10
6
Male
54
REDD
4:21 min/km
Year 10 Male
66
585
Tom COLEMAN
Tom COLEMAN #585
Male Y08
00:15:48.50
00:15:48.50
15
(55)
Y08
15
Male
55
REDD
4:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
69
464
Sebastian WILSON
Sebastian WILSON #464
Male Y12
00:15:52.40
00:15:52.40
10
(56)
Y12
10
Male
56
KNIG
4:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
70
166
Tom HEPTINSTALL
Tom HEPTINSTALL #166
Male Y11
00:15:55.20
00:15:55.20
10
(57)
Y11
10
Male
57
GOLD
4:25 min/km
Year 11 Male
71
463
Liam TILBROOK
Liam TILBROOK #463
Male Y12
00:15:56.50
00:15:56.50
11
(58)
Y12
11
Male
58
KNIG
4:25 min/km
Year 12 Male
72
954
Lance MORRIS
Lance MORRIS #954
Male Y12
00:15:56.60
00:15:56.60
12
(59)
Y12
12
Male
59
WILS
4:25 min/km
Year 12 Male
73
948
Leon DORET
Leon DORET #948
Male Y12
00:15:57.00
00:15:57.00
13
(60)
Y12
13
Male
60
WILS
4:25 min/km
Year 12 Male
74
413
Campbell ARTHUR
Campbell ARTHUR #413
Male Y11
00:15:58.70
00:15:58.70
11
(61)
Y11
11
Male
61
KNIG
4:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
76
107
Dami AFOLABI
Dami AFOLABI #107
Male Y09
00:16:03.10
00:16:03.10
13
(62)
Y09
13
Male
62
GOLD
4:27 min/km
Year 09 Male
77
828
Ben BARNETT
Ben BARNETT #828
Male Y08
00:16:03.60
00:16:03.60
16
(63)
Y08
16
Male
63
WILS
4:27 min/km
Year 08 Male
78
681
Brodie MCCREANOR
Brodie MCCREANOR #681
Male Y11
00:16:03.80
00:16:03.80
12
(64)
Y11
12
Male
64
REDD
4:27 min/km
Year 11 Male
79
624
Lewis MILLIGAN
Lewis MILLIGAN #624
Male Y09
00:16:04.10
00:16:04.10
14
(65)
Y09
14
Male
65
REDD
4:27 min/km
Year 09 Male
80
911
Troy AINSWORTH
Troy AINSWORTH #911
Male Y11
00:16:09.70
00:16:09.70
13
(66)
Y11
13
Male
66
WILS
4:29 min/km
Year 11 Male
82
173
Johan MYBURGH
Johan MYBURGH #173
Male Y11
00:16:13.00
00:16:13.00
14
(67)
Y11
14
Male
67
GOLD
4:30 min/km
Year 11 Male
83
627
Liam WILLIAMS
Liam WILLIAMS #627
Male Y09
00:16:14.30
00:16:14.30
15
(68)
Y09
15
Male
68
REDD
4:30 min/km
Year 09 Male
84
622
Benji LYNN
Benji LYNN #622
Male Y09
00:16:16.50
00:16:16.50
16
(69)
Y09
16
Male
69
REDD
4:31 min/km
Year 09 Male
85
74
Nick BROTHERS
Nick BROTHERS #74
Male Y08
00:16:17.20
00:16:17.20
17
(70)
Y08
17
Male
70
GOLD
4:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
86
201
Mack COULSON
Mack COULSON #201
Male Y12
00:16:17.50
00:16:17.50
14
(71)
Y12
14
Male
71
GOLD
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
89
452
Benedict ARTHUR
Benedict ARTHUR #452
Male Y12
00:16:18.60
00:16:18.60
15
(72)
Y12
15
Male
72
KNIG
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
90
61
Jake OGLE
Jake OGLE #61
Male Y07
00:16:20.40
00:16:20.40
5
(73)
Y07
5
Male
73
GOLD
4:32 min/km
Year 07 Male
91
83
Bailey HAFFNER
Bailey HAFFNER #83
Male Y08
00:16:22.40
00:16:22.40
18
(74)
Y08
18
Male
74
GOLD
4:32 min/km
Year 08 Male
93
702
Edoardo ANDERLE
Edoardo ANDERLE #702
Male Y12
00:16:24.50
00:16:24.50
16
(75)
Y12
16
Male
75
REDD
4:33 min/km
Year 12 Male
94
150
Shaun PETERSON
Shaun PETERSON #150
Male Y10
00:16:26.00
00:16:26.00
7
(76)
Y10
7
Male
76
GOLD
4:33 min/km
Year 10 Male
95
836
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #836
Male Y08
00:16:26.00
00:16:26.00
19
(77)
Y08
19
Male
77
WILS
4:33 min/km
Year 08 Male
97
959
Liam SMOKER
Liam SMOKER #959
Male Y12
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
17
(78)
Y12
17
Male
78
WILS
4:34 min/km
Year 12 Male
98
601
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #601
Male Y08
00:16:31.10
00:16:31.10
20
(79)
Y08
20
Male
79
REDD
4:35 min/km
Year 08 Male
100
424
Rory KAIN
Rory KAIN #424
Male Y11
00:16:32.70
00:16:32.70
15
(80)
Y11
15
Male
80
KNIG
4:35 min/km
Year 11 Male
102
838
Eli MOFFAT
Eli MOFFAT #838
Male Y08
00:16:33.90
00:16:33.90
21
(81)
Y08
21
Male
81
WILS
4:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
103
163
Tristan GEERLINGS
Tristan GEERLINGS #163
Male Y11
00:16:34.70
00:16:34.70
16
(82)
Y11
16
Male
82
GOLD
4:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
106
926
Zachary SUTER
Zachary SUTER #926
Male Y11
00:16:38.60
00:16:38.60
17
(83)
Y11
17
Male
83
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
107
306
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #306
Male Y07
00:16:38.70
00:16:38.70
6
(84)
Y07
6
Male
84
KNIG
4:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
108
450
Guy ALLSOPP
Guy ALLSOPP #450
Male Y12
00:16:38.90
00:16:38.90
18
(85)
Y12
18
Male
85
KNIG
4:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
109
704
Lachlan FRANEY
Lachlan FRANEY #704
Male Y12
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
19
(86)
Y12
19
Male
86
REDD
4:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
110
925
Cameron SINCLAIR
Cameron SINCLAIR #925
Male Y11
00:16:40.60
00:16:40.60
18
(87)
Y11
18
Male
87
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
111
418
Ewan GEORGE
Ewan GEORGE #418
Male Y11
00:16:40.80
00:16:40.80
19
(88)
Y11
19
Male
88
KNIG
4:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
113
415
Oliver BREWSTER
Oliver BREWSTER #415
Male Y11
00:16:40.90
00:16:40.90
20
(89)
Y11
20
Male
89
KNIG
4:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
114
910
Daniel ADDIS
Daniel ADDIS #910
Male Y11
00:16:41.30
00:16:41.30
21
(90)
Y11
21
Male
90
WILS
4:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
117
947
Ben CAVANAGH
Ben CAVANAGH #947
Male Y12
00:16:43.70
00:16:43.70
20
(91)
Y12
20
Male
91
WILS
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
118
300
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #300
Male Y07
00:16:45.80
00:16:45.80
7
(92)
Y07
7
Male
92
KNIG
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
120
953
Gerred MCCRACKEN
Gerred MCCRACKEN #953
Male Y12
00:16:47.10
00:16:47.10
21
(93)
Y12
21
Male
93
WILS
4:39 min/km
Year 12 Male
121
327
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #327
Male Y08
00:16:48.10
00:16:48.10
22
(94)
Y08
22
Male
94
KNIG
4:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
122
110
Adam GASCOINE
Adam GASCOINE #110
Male Y09
00:16:49.50
00:16:49.50
17
(95)
Y09
17
Male
95
GOLD
4:40 min/km
Year 09 Male
123
840
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #840
Male Y08
00:16:50.10
00:16:50.10
23
(96)
Y08
23
Male
96
WILS
4:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
124
387
James FORSTER
James FORSTER #387
Male Y10
00:16:50.70
00:16:50.70
8
(97)
Y10
8
Male
97
KNIG
4:40 min/km
Year 10 Male
127
892
Matthew JOHNSTONE
Matthew JOHNSTONE #892
Male Y10
00:16:51.40
00:16:51.40
9
(98)
Y10
9
Male
98
WILS
4:40 min/km
Year 10 Male
131
559
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #559
Male Y07
00:16:57.70
00:16:57.70
8
(99)
Y07
8
Male
99
REDD
4:42 min/km
Year 07 Male
133
53
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #53
Male Y07
00:16:59.00
00:16:59.00
9
(100)
Y07
9
Male
100
GOLD
4:43 min/km
Year 07 Male
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023