ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (918 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
210
128
Dara HANAHOE
Dara HANAHOE #128
Female 35-39
00:50:07.28
00:50:07.28
(Finished)
9
(51)
Finished
35-39
9
Female
51
5:00 min/km
212
581
Maddi MILLER
Maddi MILLER #581
Female 16-19
00:50:09.47
00:50:09.47
(Finished)
2
(52)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
52
5:00 min/km
214
562
Emma TAYLORE
Emma TAYLORE #562
Female 35-39
00:50:13.53
00:50:13.53
(Finished)
10
(53)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
53
5:01 min/km
216
791
Susan EDGAR
Susan EDGAR #791
Female 40-44
00:50:18.27
00:50:18.27
(Finished)
6
(54)
Finished
40-44
6
Female
54
5:01 min/km
219
565
Eilleen SOFIELD
Eilleen SOFIELD #565
Female 45-49
00:50:28.24
00:50:28.24
(Finished)
6
(55)
Finished
45-49
6
Female
55
5:02 min/km
220
860
Nicole JACOBS
Nicole JACOBS #860
Female 20-24
00:50:32.75
00:50:32.75
(Finished)
8
(56)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
56
5:03 min/km
221
1049
Jessica WATTS
Jessica WATTS #1049
Female 25-29
00:50:32.93
00:50:32.93
(Finished)
12
(57)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
57
5:03 min/km
224
911
Brodie MCKENZIE
Brodie MCKENZIE #911
Female 25-29
00:50:43.28
00:50:43.28
(Finished)
13
(58)
Finished
25-29
13
Female
58
5:04 min/km
225
103
Elana HEALY
Elana HEALY #103
Female 40-44
00:50:43.72
00:50:43.72
(Finished)
7
(59)
Finished
40-44
7
Female
59
5:04 min/km
227
717
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #717
Female 40-44
00:50:45.99
00:50:45.99
(Finished)
8
(60)
Finished
40-44
8
Female
60
5:04 min/km
230
152
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #152
Female 50-54
00:50:49.66
00:50:49.66
(Finished)
2
(61)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
61
5:04 min/km
232
3080
Gabrielle STREET
Gabrielle STREET #3080
Female 45-49
00:50:57.19
00:50:57.19
(Finished)
7
(62)
Finished
45-49
7
Female
62
5:05 min/km
235
544
Sarah WORKER
Sarah WORKER #544
Female 25-29
00:51:01.03
00:51:01.03
(Finished)
14
(63)
Finished
25-29
14
Female
63
5:06 min/km
238
186
Susannah STOCKWELL
Susannah STOCKWELL #186
Female 20-24
00:51:14.03
00:51:14.03
(Finished)
9
(64)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
64
5:07 min/km
242
314
Renae MILLER
Renae MILLER #314
Female 40-44
00:51:24.74
00:51:24.74
(Finished)
9
(65)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
65
5:08 min/km
247
1002
Sarah SLAVEN
Sarah SLAVEN #1002
Female 30-34
00:51:31.53
00:51:31.53
(Finished)
11
(66)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
66
5:09 min/km
250
250
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #250
Female 40-44
00:51:43.47
00:51:43.47
(Finished)
10
(67)
Finished
40-44
10
Female
67
5:10 min/km
255
777
Rohana DAWSON
Rohana DAWSON #777
Female 35-39
00:51:54.78
00:51:54.78
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
35-39
11
Female
68
5:11 min/km
258
739
Carly BRIGHT
Carly BRIGHT #739
Female 35-39
00:52:04.43
00:52:04.43
(Finished)
12
(69)
Finished
35-39
12
Female
69
5:12 min/km
259
537
Eva MAIOLO
Eva MAIOLO #537
Female 25-29
00:52:06.47
00:52:06.47
(Finished)
15
(70)
Finished
25-29
15
Female
70
5:12 min/km
260
460
Frances JONES
Frances JONES #460
Female 16-19
00:52:08.03
00:52:08.03
(Finished)
3
(71)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
71
5:12 min/km
261
180
Candice JONES
Candice JONES #180
Female 30-34
00:52:08.70
00:52:08.70
(Finished)
12
(72)
Finished
30-34
12
Female
72
5:12 min/km
262
379
Danica MCKEAN
Danica MCKEAN #379
Female Under 16
00:52:12.37
00:52:12.37
(Finished)
2
(73)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
73
5:13 min/km
266
427
Rhona BECKETT
Rhona BECKETT #427
Female 35-39
00:52:20.78
00:52:20.78
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
35-39
13
Female
74
5:14 min/km
268
512
Sandi KEENAN
Sandi KEENAN #512
Female 45-49
00:52:25.42
00:52:25.42
(Finished)
8
(75)
Finished
45-49
8
Female
75
5:14 min/km
269
952
Nicole PATERSON
Nicole PATERSON #952
Female 20-24
00:52:26.04
00:52:26.04
(Finished)
10
(76)
Finished
20-24
10
Female
76
5:14 min/km
271
430
Kylie BREUER
Kylie BREUER #430
Female 40-44
00:52:26.64
00:52:26.64
(Finished)
11
(77)
Finished
40-44
11
Female
77
5:14 min/km
272
353
Jessica MACVICAR
Jessica MACVICAR #353
Female 25-29
00:52:30.28
00:52:30.28
(Finished)
16
(78)
Finished
25-29
16
Female
78
5:15 min/km
277
754
Noelle CASEY
Noelle CASEY #754
Female 30-34
00:52:41.11
00:52:41.11
(Finished)
13
(79)
Finished
30-34
13
Female
79
5:16 min/km
280
849
Florence HOPKINS
Florence HOPKINS #849
Female Under 16
00:52:45.17
00:52:45.17
(Finished)
3
(80)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
80
5:16 min/km
282
213
Eloise PIERCE
Eloise PIERCE #213
Female 20-24
00:52:51.47
00:52:51.47
(Finished)
11
(81)
Finished
20-24
11
Female
81
5:17 min/km
286
1007
Tracey SMITH
Tracey SMITH #1007
Female 45-49
00:53:02.03
00:53:02.03
(Finished)
9
(82)
Finished
45-49
9
Female
82
5:18 min/km
288
936
Debbie NICHOLSON
Debbie NICHOLSON #936
Female 50-54
00:53:09.78
00:53:09.78
(Finished)
3
(83)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
83
5:18 min/km
289
138
Teisha ORRELL
Teisha ORRELL #138
Female 16-19
00:53:13.04
00:53:13.04
(Finished)
4
(84)
Finished
16-19
4
Female
84
5:19 min/km
293
141
Libby BROWNING
Libby BROWNING #141
Female 40-44
00:53:17.03
00:53:17.03
(Finished)
12
(85)
Finished
40-44
12
Female
85
5:19 min/km
294
1005
Marita SMITH
Marita SMITH #1005
Female 30-34
00:53:18.36
00:53:18.36
(Finished)
14
(86)
Finished
30-34
14
Female
86
5:19 min/km
296
937
Molly NIND
Molly NIND #937
Female 16-19
00:53:24.29
00:53:24.29
(Finished)
5
(87)
Finished
16-19
5
Female
87
5:20 min/km
298
527
Loretta HACKNER
Loretta HACKNER #527
Female 40-44
00:53:24.49
00:53:24.49
(Finished)
13
(88)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
88
5:20 min/km
299
410
Shannon MARSHALL
Shannon MARSHALL #410
Female 16-19
00:53:26.78
00:53:26.78
(Finished)
6
(89)
Finished
16-19
6
Female
89
5:20 min/km
303
987
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #987
Female 40-44
00:53:35.90
00:53:35.90
(Finished)
14
(90)
Finished
40-44
14
Female
90
5:21 min/km
308
265
Lisa ETHERINGTON
Lisa ETHERINGTON #265
Female 40-44
00:53:42.00
00:53:42.00
(Finished)
15
(91)
Finished
40-44
15
Female
91
5:22 min/km
309
393
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #393
Female 40-44
00:53:43.21
00:53:43.21
(Finished)
16
(92)
Finished
40-44
16
Female
92
5:22 min/km
310
473
Georgia HICKFORD
Georgia HICKFORD #473
Female 20-24
00:53:47.68
00:53:47.68
(Finished)
12
(93)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
93
5:22 min/km
311
1054
Charlie WILSON-CLARK
Charlie WILSON-CLARK #1054
Female 35-39
00:53:48.50
00:53:48.50
(Finished)
14
(94)
Finished
35-39
14
Female
94
5:22 min/km
316
43
Alyssa VAN HEURCK
Alyssa VAN HEURCK #43
Female Under 16
00:53:53.64
00:53:53.64
(Finished)
4
(95)
Finished
Under 16
4
Female
95
5:23 min/km
318
575
Carmel BOYLAN
Carmel BOYLAN #575
Female 50-54
00:53:54.67
00:53:54.67
(Finished)
4
(96)
Finished
50-54
4
Female
96
5:23 min/km
320
1080
Cathryn O'SULLIVAN
Cathryn O'SULLIVAN #1080
Female 35-39
00:53:59.14
00:53:59.14
(Finished)
15
(97)
Finished
35-39
15
Female
97
5:23 min/km
321
933
Patrice MURPHY
Patrice MURPHY #933
Female 60-64
00:54:02.41
00:54:02.41
(Finished)
1
(98)
Finished
60-64
1
Female
98
5:24 min/km
322
151
Kate WEARN
Kate WEARN #151
Female 25-29
00:54:04.45
00:54:04.45
(Finished)
17
(99)
Finished
25-29
17
Female
99
5:24 min/km
323
360
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND #360
Female 50-54
00:54:08.03
00:54:08.03
(Finished)
5
(100)
Finished
50-54
5
Female
100
5:24 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (918 items)
© 2023