Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
234
1180
Clinton NICHOLLS
Clinton NICHOLLS #1180
Male Mates Wave
00:59:12.40
00:59:12.40
4
(101)
Mates Wave
4
Male
101
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:50.30
199
3
94
00:06:17.70
235
5
102
00:25:40.10
224
3
100
00:04:27.20
235
5
102
00:13:57.10
219
3
98
186
1171
Michelle COELHO
Michelle COELHO #1171
Female Mates Wave
00:46:59.30
00:46:59.30
3
(94)
Mates Wave
3
Female
94
3:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:55.60
154
1
71
00:02:38.40
180
6
97
00:22:08.70
164
3
81
00:01:44.80
221
10
124
00:12:31.80
194
8
98
101
1118
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1118
Female 50-59
00:40:36.00
00:40:36.00
2
(35)
50-59
2
Female
35
3:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:01.70
159
5
75
00:01:58.60
118
5
55
00:19:34.30
86
3
26
00:00:34.00
25
1
14
00:10:27.40
122
4
47
99
1140
Anne-Lise NISBET
Anne-Lise NISBET #1140
Female 30-39
00:40:05.60
00:40:05.60
9
(34)
30-39
9
Female
34
3:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:03.60
205
30
108
00:01:40.60
86
9
38
00:18:37.20
60
3
13
00:00:38.10
44
4
23
00:10:06.10
109
11
38
181
1134
Debra KIRKHAM
Debra KIRKHAM #1134
Female 50-59
00:46:47.60
00:46:47.60
9
(91)
50-59
9
Female
91
North Coast Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:28.30
110
2
42
00:01:51.20
108
3
50
00:19:50.60
102
4
34
00:02:00.20
229
11
130
00:15:37.30
226
10
124
82
1128
Iri HUGHES
Iri HUGHES #1128
Female 30-39
00:39:10.10
00:39:10.10
4
(24)
30-39
4
Female
24
3:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:39.90
131
15
57
00:01:27.40
61
4
25
00:18:57.20
67
4
18
00:00:44.50
93
13
52
00:10:21.10
118
13
43
238
1175
Brad GREEUW
Brad GREEUW #1175
Male Mates Wave
01:03:42.20
01:03:42.20
6
(103)
Mates Wave
6
Male
103
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:47.90
232
6
101
00:03:25.50
219
2
94
00:28:32.60
231
4
101
00:01:28.10
206
3
91
00:18:28.10
233
6
102
37
1188
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1188
Female 14-15
00:34:16.10
00:34:16.10
1
(9)
14-15
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:59.10
38
5
15
00:00:45.50
5
1
3
00:19:23.10
80
4
22
00:00:33.50
23
1
13
00:07:34.90
12
1
4
27
1189
Mark GIBBONS
Mark GIBBONS #1189
Male 30-39
00:33:23.70
00:33:23.70
5
(20)
30-39
5
Male
20
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:34.70
24
1
16
00:01:34.00
70
6
38
00:16:36.90
18
4
14
00:00:36.30
34
2
16
00:09:01.80
54
7
40
111
1165
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1165
Female 40-49
00:41:10.90
00:41:10.90
3
(41)
40-49
3
Female
41
3:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:35.80
185
11
93
00:01:49.30
104
6
48
00:19:41.20
95
4
30
00:00:36.00
30
2
16
00:10:28.60
126
6
49
199
1170
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1170
Female Mates Wave
00:48:10.30
00:48:10.30
5
(104)
Mates Wave
5
Female
104
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:53.10
217
5
117
00:02:02.40
127
3
60
00:22:09.60
166
4
83
00:00:51.70
134
5
75
00:13:13.50
209
9
111
96
1072
Fiona NOBLE
Fiona NOBLE #1072
Female 20-29
00:39:55.70
00:39:55.70
3
(32)
20-29
3
Female
32
3:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:48.50
194
21
101
00:01:21.70
54
2
21
00:19:48.00
98
4
32
00:00:48.00
110
10
62
00:09:09.50
62
3
17
60
1031
John HUGHES
John HUGHES #1031
Male 20-29
00:37:09.40
00:37:09.40
4
(43)
20-29
4
Male
43
3:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.70
76
4
52
00:02:05.20
131
4
66
00:19:50.00
99
4
66
00:00:22.80
2
2
2
00:07:50.70
16
1
10
80
991
David HOWARD
David HOWARD #991
Male 50-59
00:39:04.50
00:39:04.50
6
(57)
50-59
6
Male
57
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.30
74
5
51
00:02:45.20
186
10
83
00:17:41.80
40
4
32
00:01:21.60
198
10
87
00:10:16.60
117
7
73
47
974
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #974
Male 40-49
00:35:55.90
00:35:55.90
4
(34)
40-49
4
Male
34
2:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:27.10
178
24
90
00:01:09.20
39
4
24
00:16:55.30
23
4
19
00:00:44.90
95
7
41
00:08:39.40
36
5
26
24
970
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #970
Male 12-13
00:33:05.90
00:33:05.90
7
(17)
12-13
7
Male
17
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:44.20
67
12
45
00:01:10.30
41
7
26
00:16:10.50
9
4
7
00:00:43.50
88
10
39
00:08:17.40
25
7
19
19
953
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #953
Female 12-13
00:32:46.30
00:32:46.30
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:43.90
1
1
1
00:00:41.60
1
1
1
00:17:25.50
37
4
6
00:00:32.10
18
6
10
00:09:23.20
75
11
22
41
935
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #935
Male 14-15
00:35:00.60
00:35:00.60
6
(30)
14-15
6
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:15.50
51
7
32
00:01:06.30
34
5
21
00:17:46.80
42
4
34
00:00:41.40
70
6
34
00:09:10.60
64
6
46
18
933
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #933
Male 12-13
00:32:37.70
00:32:37.70
6
(13)
12-13
6
Male
13
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:15.20
13
3
7
00:01:19.70
51
8
30
00:16:44.70
20
5
16
00:01:01.10
159
17
67
00:08:17.00
24
6
18
26
927
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #927
Male 14-15
00:33:14.70
00:33:14.70
4
(19)
14-15
4
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:21.60
18
2
12
00:00:51.60
18
2
8
00:18:05.40
44
5
35
00:00:51.40
132
9
57
00:08:04.70
21
5
15
12
921
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #921
Female 12-13
00:31:36.10
00:31:36.10
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:14.00
11
6
6
00:00:45.80
6
3
4
00:17:35.70
39
5
7
00:00:33.30
22
8
12
00:07:27.30
9
1
1
72
915
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #915
Female 14-15
00:38:11.70
00:38:11.70
5
(21)
14-15
5
Female
21
Bunbury Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.80
32
3
11
00:01:10.70
42
6
14
00:19:48.00
97
5
31
00:00:59.70
155
7
88
00:10:28.50
125
6
48
50
335
Cris FITZHARDINGE
Cris FITZHARDINGE #335
Male 40-49
00:36:09.20
00:36:09.20
6
(36)
40-49
6
Male
36
2:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:30.90
59
3
39
00:01:46.10
100
12
54
00:17:12.70
30
5
25
00:00:54.90
145
12
63
00:09:44.60
88
14
58
35
1015
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #1015
Male 50-59
00:34:14.80
00:34:14.80
3
(27)
50-59
3
Male
27
2:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:17.70
16
2
10
00:01:23.40
59
3
33
00:18:09.00
48
5
39
00:00:28.90
8
1
7
00:08:55.80
49
3
36
159
1053
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #1053
Female 20-29
00:45:15.30
00:45:15.30
11
(72)
20-29
11
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:56.70
156
10
73
00:01:52.00
109
5
51
00:20:31.20
123
5
49
00:01:52.40
226
24
127
00:13:03.00
207
19
110
39
1047
Adam VONK
Adam VONK #1047
Male 30-39
00:34:28.90
00:34:28.90
6
(28)
30-39
6
Male
28
2:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:44.40
31
5
21
00:01:49.40
105
11
55
00:16:53.80
22
5
18
00:00:48.10
112
9
47
00:09:13.20
69
9
50
203
1168
Kristy ARCHIBALD
Kristy ARCHIBALD #1168
Female Mates Wave
00:48:45.80
00:48:45.80
6
(107)
Mates Wave
6
Female
107
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:06.60
221
7
121
00:02:27.90
168
5
89
00:22:38.20
181
5
91
00:01:36.20
215
9
120
00:11:56.90
177
5
85
94
1157
Kate STOCKER
Kate STOCKER #1157
Female 30-39
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
8
(30)
30-39
8
Female
30
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.10
113
9
44
00:02:30.00
172
23
92
00:19:09.10
74
5
21
00:00:48.00
111
16
63
00:09:53.30
99
9
35
233
1181
Craig NICHOLLS
Craig NICHOLLS #1181
Male Mates Wave
00:59:10.90
00:59:10.90
3
(100)
Mates Wave
3
Male
100
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:10.20
165
2
85
00:06:52.00
236
6
103
00:28:40.50
232
5
102
00:01:29.80
207
4
92
00:13:58.40
220
4
99
138
1127
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1127
Female 40-49
00:42:53.70
00:42:53.70
8
(60)
40-49
8
Female
60
3:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:48.60
146
8
65
00:02:00.20
120
7
56
00:20:10.90
112
5
40
00:01:42.10
220
17
123
00:11:11.90
155
11
71
119
1147
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #1147
Female 50-59
00:41:32.20
00:41:32.20
3
(48)
50-59
3
Female
48
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.40
127
3
54
00:01:50.90
107
2
49
00:20:08.90
111
5
39
00:00:59.70
156
4
89
00:10:56.30
145
5
63
135
1137
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1137
Female 50-59
00:42:40.70
00:42:40.70
5
(57)
50-59
5
Female
57
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:46.80
191
9
98
00:01:52.70
110
4
52
00:20:29.70
122
6
48
00:01:09.20
176
5
98
00:10:22.30
119
3
44
146
1138
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1138
Female 40-49
00:43:53.60
00:43:53.60
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
3:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:26.00
177
9
87
00:01:37.60
82
3
35
00:20:13.30
113
6
41
00:01:25.70
203
14
113
00:12:11.00
185
14
91
226
1176
Nerida JONES
Nerida JONES #1176
Female Mates Wave
00:56:28.90
00:56:28.90
10
(128)
Mates Wave
10
Female
128
4:36 min/km
Wave 6
00:14:27.70
235
11
130
00:02:42.00
181
7
98
00:23:24.40
192
6
100
00:02:03.80
231
11
131
00:13:51.00
217
10
118
228
1169
Paul BATSKOS
Paul BATSKOS #1169
Male Mates Wave
00:57:32.60
00:57:32.60
2
(98)
Mates Wave
2
Male
98
4:41 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:51.10
200
4
95
00:04:15.80
229
3
97
00:31:01.20
234
6
103
00:01:07.00
171
1
74
00:12:17.50
192
2
94
103
1082
Rebecca WILSON
Rebecca WILSON #1082
Female 20-29
00:40:38.80
00:40:38.80
4
(36)
20-29
4
Female
36
3:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.10
91
3
31
00:02:30.00
170
14
90
00:21:21.10
138
6
59
00:00:48.60
116
12
66
00:08:47.00
42
2
12
91
1087
Shannon BARCLAY
Shannon BARCLAY #1087
Female 30-39
00:39:48.90
00:39:48.90
6
(27)
30-39
6
Female
27
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:00.70
158
23
74
00:02:09.70
145
17
72
00:19:24.50
81
6
23
00:01:10.30
178
28
99
00:09:03.70
56
2
14
59
1037
Matthew O'NEILL
Matthew O'NEILL #1037
Male 30-39
00:37:00.80
00:37:00.80
11
(42)
30-39
11
Male
42
3:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:58.60
73
13
50
00:01:19.20
49
5
28
00:17:02.60
26
6
22
00:01:05.00
165
14
71
00:10:35.40
131
16
78
28
979
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #979
Male 40-49
00:33:25.60
00:33:25.60
1
(21)
40-49
1
Male
21
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:01.70
41
1
25
00:00:54.30
21
1
11
00:17:13.40
32
6
27
00:00:34.70
26
2
12
00:08:41.50
37
6
27
86
980
Steven DAVIS
Steven DAVIS #980
Male 50-59
00:39:22.30
00:39:22.30
7
(60)
50-59
7
Male
60
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:18.70
99
7
64
00:02:01.20
122
7
63
00:18:11.10
49
6
40
00:01:15.00
184
8
80
00:10:36.30
132
9
79
106
908
Rebecca BLAKE
Rebecca BLAKE #908
Female 14-15
00:40:47.10
00:40:47.10
7
(38)
14-15
7
Female
38
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:33.40
122
7
51
00:01:07.30
38
5
13
00:20:14.40
114
6
42
00:00:59.10
154
6
87
00:10:52.90
142
7
60
11
923
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #923
Male 12-13
00:31:31.00
00:31:31.00
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.50
14
4
8
00:00:51.50
17
4
7
00:17:29.80
38
6
31
00:00:37.10
38
8
20
00:07:16.10
8
5
7
32
945
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #945
Male 14-15
00:33:55.10
00:33:55.10
5
(25)
14-15
5
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.30
30
4
20
00:01:06.30
35
6
22
00:18:28.10
56
6
45
00:00:37.00
37
3
19
00:07:59.40
19
4
13
44
940
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #940
Female 12-13
00:35:15.30
00:35:15.30
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:03.40
43
10
17
00:00:59.90
27
7
9
00:18:11.50
50
6
9
00:00:41.50
73
15
38
00:09:19.00
71
10
20
16
937
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #937
Male 12-13
00:32:24.20
00:32:24.20
5
(11)
12-13
5
Male
11
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.80
17
6
11
00:00:50.10
14
2
5
00:18:31.00
58
7
46
00:00:46.40
104
12
45
00:06:58.90
6
3
5
95
952
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #952
Female 14-15
00:39:53.60
00:39:53.60
6
(31)
14-15
6
Female
31
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.60
57
6
19
00:01:43.70
92
7
41
00:20:52.00
131
7
53
00:00:47.80
108
4
61
00:10:00.50
104
4
37
73
917
Ethan DAVIS
Ethan DAVIS #917
Male 14-15
00:38:13.40
00:38:13.40
7
(51)
14-15
7
Male
51
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:01.40
40
6
24
00:01:33.40
68
7
37
00:20:15.50
115
7
72
00:01:12.10
180
10
78
00:09:11.00
65
7
47
49
931
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #931
Female 12-13
00:36:07.50
00:36:07.50
8
(13)
12-13
8
Female
13
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:12.70
49
11
18
00:01:14.50
44
8
16
00:18:21.50
53
7
10
00:00:37.40
40
9
20
00:09:41.40
86
12
28
48
989
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #989
Male 40-49
00:36:03.20
00:36:03.20
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
2:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:14.00
95
10
61
00:01:31.70
67
7
36
00:17:25.40
36
7
30
00:00:39.00
50
4
26
00:09:13.10
68
11
49
102
998
Jeremy LEFROY
Jeremy LEFROY #998
Male 50-59
00:40:36.50
00:40:36.50
9
(66)
50-59
9
Male
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:43.40
135
8
75
00:02:31.90
173
9
79
00:19:10.20
76
7
54
00:00:39.50
55
3
27
00:10:31.50
128
8
76
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023