Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
932
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #932
Male 16-19
00:29:45.70
00:29:45.70
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
2:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:03.50
4
1
3
00:00:48.90
13
1
4
00:16:21.40
13
1
10
00:00:39.00
49
1
25
00:06:52.90
4
1
3
198
1113
Ashleigh FREEMAN
Ashleigh FREEMAN #1113
Female 30-39
00:47:59.00
00:47:59.00
30
(103)
30-39
30
Female
103
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:32.10
182
26
91
00:02:30.00
171
22
91
00:23:30.90
195
29
102
00:00:39.00
51
5
25
00:12:47.00
203
28
106
98
903
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #903
Female 12-13
00:40:03.20
00:40:03.20
13
(33)
12-13
13
Female
33
3:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:22.50
101
17
36
00:01:44.30
95
15
43
00:21:32.40
145
13
66
00:00:39.10
52
12
26
00:08:44.90
40
7
10
48
989
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #989
Male 40-49
00:36:03.20
00:36:03.20
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
2:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:14.00
95
10
61
00:01:31.70
67
7
36
00:17:25.40
36
7
30
00:00:39.00
50
4
26
00:09:13.10
68
11
49
102
998
Jeremy LEFROY
Jeremy LEFROY #998
Male 50-59
00:40:36.50
00:40:36.50
9
(66)
50-59
9
Male
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:43.40
135
8
75
00:02:31.90
173
9
79
00:19:10.20
76
7
54
00:00:39.50
55
3
27
00:10:31.50
128
8
76
128
1148
Nikki PURVEY
Nikki PURVEY #1148
Female 30-39
00:41:57.80
00:41:57.80
14
(53)
30-39
14
Female
53
3:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.50
128
14
55
00:01:54.10
112
12
53
00:21:33.50
147
17
67
00:00:39.10
53
6
27
00:10:14.60
116
12
42
149
1052
Ashleigh BOLTON
Ashleigh BOLTON #1052
Female 20-29
00:44:01.40
00:44:01.40
10
(67)
20-29
10
Female
67
3:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:12.10
167
13
80
00:02:05.10
130
7
63
00:22:01.60
161
12
78
00:00:39.40
54
3
28
00:11:03.20
149
9
65
31
973
James BERRY
James BERRY #973
Male 40-49
00:33:50.20
00:33:50.20
3
(24)
40-49
3
Male
24
Exceed Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:35.40
184
25
91
00:00:58.70
25
2
15
00:15:57.40
6
1
5
00:00:40.10
59
5
28
00:07:38.60
14
1
8
46
1022
Adam CONNERY
Adam CONNERY #1022
Male 30-39
00:35:46.40
00:35:46.40
8
(33)
30-39
8
Male
33
2:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:36.30
63
11
42
00:01:45.60
99
10
53
00:17:24.30
35
9
29
00:00:40.30
61
4
29
00:09:19.90
73
10
52
197
1111
Jerusha FERRIDAY
Jerusha FERRIDAY #1111
Female 30-39
00:47:50.60
00:47:50.60
29
(102)
30-39
29
Female
102
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:45.30
141
19
63
00:03:03.30
200
28
109
00:23:04.00
186
28
95
00:00:39.60
56
7
29
00:13:18.40
213
30
114
168
1101
Shino COOPER
Shino COOPER #1101
Female 30-39
00:46:07.70
00:46:07.70
23
(80)
30-39
23
Female
80
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:31.50
230
35
129
00:01:58.00
117
13
54
00:21:08.60
135
14
56
00:00:39.80
57
8
30
00:10:49.80
139
15
57
160
924
Kai GEIKIE
Kai GEIKIE #924
Male 14-15
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
10
(86)
14-15
10
Male
86
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:01.40
77
10
53
00:02:13.90
149
9
72
00:23:27.40
193
10
91
00:00:40.50
62
5
30
00:11:52.50
174
10
89
83
957
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #957
Female 12-13
00:39:16.70
00:39:16.70
12
(25)
12-13
12
Female
25
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:08.30
85
14
28
00:01:15.50
46
10
18
00:20:22.00
118
12
44
00:00:40.00
58
13
31
00:09:50.90
98
15
34
134
1005
Fergal O'GARA
Fergal O'GARA #1005
Male 60+
00:42:33.70
00:42:33.70
1
(76)
60+
1
Male
76
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:00.70
204
2
96
00:02:50.70
195
3
87
00:19:50.30
100
1
67
00:00:40.80
63
1
31
00:10:11.20
114
1
72
85
994
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #994
Male 40-49
00:39:18.70
00:39:18.70
15
(59)
40-49
15
Male
59
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:36.90
129
16
73
00:02:21.20
162
19
76
00:19:28.40
82
20
58
00:00:41.10
67
6
32
00:09:11.10
66
10
48
190
1058
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1058
Female 20-29
00:47:15.20
00:47:15.20
17
(97)
20-29
17
Female
97
3:51 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:17.40
170
14
83
00:02:05.90
133
8
65
00:24:05.20
205
18
109
00:00:40.20
60
4
32
00:12:06.50
181
15
88
222
1064
Rachael HUGHES
Rachael HUGHES #1064
Female 20-29
00:52:51.60
00:52:51.60
24
(124)
20-29
24
Female
124
4:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:56.50
201
22
105
00:02:23.20
163
13
85
00:25:33.90
223
22
122
00:00:40.80
64
5
33
00:15:17.20
225
23
123
71
996
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #996
Male 50-59
00:38:11.00
00:38:11.00
4
(50)
50-59
4
Male
50
Mandurah Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
68
4
46
00:01:42.10
89
4
48
00:19:33.50
84
8
59
00:00:41.20
68
4
33
00:09:29.60
78
4
55
41
935
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #935
Male 14-15
00:35:00.60
00:35:00.60
6
(30)
14-15
6
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:15.50
51
7
32
00:01:06.30
34
5
21
00:17:46.80
42
4
34
00:00:41.40
70
6
34
00:09:10.60
64
6
46
120
1099
Teresa CARRUTHERS
Teresa CARRUTHERS #1099
Female 50-59
00:41:33.20
00:41:33.20
4
(49)
50-59
4
Female
49
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:21.00
173
7
85
00:02:07.00
137
7
67
00:21:24.20
141
9
62
00:00:40.80
65
2
34
00:09:00.20
53
1
13
157
1107
Andrea DRURY
Andrea DRURY #1107
Female 40-49
00:44:55.20
00:44:55.20
11
(70)
40-49
11
Female
70
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:46.10
213
14
114
00:01:33.90
69
2
30
00:22:24.40
172
12
87
00:00:41.20
69
4
35
00:10:29.60
127
7
50
2
928
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #928
Male 14-15
00:28:29.90
00:28:29.90
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:28.80
20
3
14
00:00:46.10
8
1
2
00:14:56.50
1
1
1
00:00:42.10
81
7
35
00:06:36.40
2
1
1
17
1030
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1030
Male 30-39
00:32:29.50
00:32:29.50
2
(12)
30-39
2
Male
12
2:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:43.40
29
4
19
00:00:53.50
20
2
10
00:17:10.40
28
7
24
00:00:42.30
82
5
36
00:07:59.90
20
1
14
173
1173
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1173
Female Mates Wave
00:46:14.20
00:46:14.20
2
(84)
Mates Wave
2
Female
84
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:49.90
197
2
103
00:02:00.90
121
2
57
00:23:29.30
194
7
101
00:00:41.40
71
1
36
00:11:12.70
157
4
73
30
992
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #992
Male 50-59
00:33:47.60
00:33:47.60
2
(23)
50-59
2
Male
23
2:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.70
61
3
41
00:01:19.90
52
2
31
00:17:00.60
24
3
20
00:00:43.10
86
5
37
00:08:10.30
22
1
16
200
920
Roisin DONOHOE
Roisin DONOHOE #920
Female 12-13
00:48:16.60
00:48:16.60
20
(105)
12-13
20
Female
105
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:13.70
93
16
32
00:03:07.60
207
20
116
00:27:26.50
230
20
128
00:00:41.50
72
14
37
00:09:47.30
90
13
30
44
940
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #940
Female 12-13
00:35:15.30
00:35:15.30
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:03.40
43
10
17
00:00:59.90
27
7
9
00:18:11.50
50
6
9
00:00:41.50
73
15
38
00:09:19.00
71
10
20
141
1048
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1048
Male 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
15
(78)
30-39
15
Male
78
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.60
82
15
56
00:02:18.30
159
14
75
00:24:20.10
209
18
95
00:00:43.30
87
6
38
00:08:36.00
34
5
25
68
1103
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1103
Female 30-39
00:37:56.10
00:37:56.10
3
(20)
30-39
3
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:40.30
66
2
21
00:01:03.60
29
1
11
00:19:50.30
101
8
33
00:00:41.50
74
9
39
00:09:40.40
85
6
27
24
970
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #970
Male 12-13
00:33:05.90
00:33:05.90
7
(17)
12-13
7
Male
17
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:44.20
67
12
45
00:01:10.30
41
7
26
00:16:10.50
9
4
7
00:00:43.50
88
10
39
00:08:17.40
25
7
19
21
775
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #775
Male 30-39
00:32:51.10
00:32:51.10
3
(15)
30-39
3
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:29.00
55
9
36
00:01:06.10
33
3
20
00:15:28.50
3
1
3
00:00:44.10
92
7
40
00:09:03.40
55
8
41
115
1060
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #1060
Female 20-29
00:41:20.70
00:41:20.70
5
(44)
20-29
5
Female
44
3:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:52.00
150
8
68
00:02:10.70
147
10
74
00:19:37.40
89
3
27
00:00:41.70
75
6
40
00:10:58.90
147
8
64
162
925
Renee GIBLETT
Renee GIBLETT #925
Female 16-19
00:45:23.90
00:45:23.90
3
(74)
16-19
3
Female
74
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:32.90
121
3
50
00:01:36.40
76
2
32
00:23:39.20
197
3
103
00:00:41.80
76
2
41
00:11:53.60
175
3
84
47
974
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #974
Male 40-49
00:35:55.90
00:35:55.90
4
(34)
40-49
4
Male
34
2:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:27.10
178
24
90
00:01:09.20
39
4
24
00:16:55.30
23
4
19
00:00:44.90
95
7
41
00:08:39.40
36
5
26
189
967
Emily TALJAARD
Emily TALJAARD #967
Female 12-13
00:47:08.50
00:47:08.50
16
(96)
12-13
16
Female
96
Rockingham Tri Club
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:06.90
83
13
26
00:02:05.60
132
16
64
00:23:20.30
190
17
98
00:00:41.80
77
16
42
00:13:53.90
218
21
119
23
1042
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #1042
Male 30-39
00:32:54.90
00:32:54.90
4
(16)
30-39
4
Male
16
2:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:42.90
28
3
18
00:01:36.00
75
7
42
00:16:24.70
14
2
11
00:00:45.00
96
8
42
00:08:26.30
29
2
22
136
1139
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1139
Female 30-39
00:42:47.80
00:42:47.80
17
(58)
30-39
17
Female
58
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.10
80
3
24
00:01:44.50
96
10
44
00:21:37.50
148
18
68
00:00:41.80
78
10
43
00:11:39.90
170
21
82
195
955
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #955
Male 12-13
00:47:31.00
00:47:31.00
20
(93)
12-13
20
Male
93
Fremantle Tri Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:08.80
164
20
84
00:02:16.60
156
19
74
00:25:06.50
217
20
98
00:00:45.50
98
11
43
00:11:13.60
159
19
83
77
972
Richard BARR
Richard BARR #972
Male 40-49
00:38:28.30
00:38:28.30
13
(55)
40-49
13
Male
55
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.50
78
7
54
00:01:35.70
74
9
41
00:19:40.20
94
21
64
00:00:45.50
99
8
44
00:09:24.40
76
12
53
62
1163
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #1163
Female 40-49
00:37:28.10
00:37:28.10
1
(17)
40-49
1
Female
17
Mandurah Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:22.60
102
3
37
00:01:12.20
43
1
15
00:17:57.10
43
1
8
00:00:41.90
79
5
44
00:10:14.30
115
5
41
176
1162
Tenille VOGES
Tenille VOGES #1162
Female 30-39
00:46:28.50
00:46:28.50
26
(87)
30-39
26
Female
87
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:36.40
186
27
94
00:02:09.00
144
16
71
00:21:38.50
151
21
71
00:00:42.00
80
11
45
00:13:22.60
214
31
115
16
937
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #937
Male 12-13
00:32:24.20
00:32:24.20
5
(11)
12-13
5
Male
11
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.80
17
6
11
00:00:50.10
14
2
5
00:18:31.00
58
7
46
00:00:46.40
104
12
45
00:06:58.90
6
3
5
131
905
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #905
Male 14-15
00:42:16.70
00:42:16.70
9
(74)
14-15
9
Male
74
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.30
37
5
23
00:03:14.90
212
10
91
00:22:20.90
170
8
83
00:00:47.90
109
8
46
00:10:00.70
105
9
67
182
1066
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1066
Female 20-29
00:46:48.20
00:46:48.20
15
(92)
20-29
15
Female
92
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:08.10
84
2
27
00:03:34.20
225
24
127
00:23:06.60
187
14
96
00:00:42.70
83
7
46
00:12:16.60
191
16
96
39
1047
Adam VONK
Adam VONK #1047
Male 30-39
00:34:28.90
00:34:28.90
6
(28)
30-39
6
Male
28
2:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:44.40
31
5
21
00:01:49.40
105
11
55
00:16:53.80
22
5
18
00:00:48.10
112
9
47
00:09:13.20
69
9
50
183
1055
Sarah CARVALHO
Sarah CARVALHO #1055
Female 20-29
00:46:50.40
00:46:50.40
16
(93)
20-29
16
Female
93
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:22.60
209
23
112
00:02:07.30
138
9
68
00:23:16.80
189
15
97
00:00:42.80
84
8
47
00:11:20.90
162
11
76
79
1123
Karen HARRIS
Karen HARRIS #1123
Female 50-59
00:38:55.10
00:38:55.10
1
(22)
50-59
1
Female
22
3:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:33.70
183
8
92
00:01:22.60
58
1
24
00:18:43.70
61
1
14
00:00:43.00
85
3
48
00:09:32.10
80
2
24
25
1021
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #1021
Male 20-29
00:33:09.80
00:33:09.80
2
(18)
20-29
2
Male
18
Fremantle Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:30.30
22
3
15
00:01:09.60
40
2
25
00:17:43.60
41
2
33
00:00:48.50
115
4
48
00:07:57.80
17
2
11
185
1006
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #1006
Male 60+
00:46:57.00
00:46:57.00
2
(90)
60+
2
Male
90
3:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:49.90
196
1
93
00:02:36.20
179
2
81
00:22:26.40
174
2
85
00:00:48.70
118
2
49
00:12:15.80
189
3
93
167
1166
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1166
Female 30-39
00:45:59.30
00:45:59.30
22
(79)
30-39
22
Female
79
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:40.40
133
16
58
00:02:06.00
135
15
66
00:24:01.60
203
30
107
00:00:43.50
89
12
49
00:11:27.80
165
20
78
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023