Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
935
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #935
Male 14-15
00:35:00.60
00:35:00.60
6
(30)
14-15
6
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:15.50
51
7
32
00:01:06.30
34
5
21
00:17:46.80
42
4
34
00:00:41.40
70
6
34
00:09:10.60
64
6
46
15
964
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #964
Male 14-15
00:32:22.60
00:32:22.60
3
(10)
14-15
3
Male
10
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:19.40
52
8
33
00:00:56.50
24
4
14
00:16:40.50
19
2
15
00:00:27.10
5
2
5
00:07:59.10
18
3
12
121
939
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #939
Male 14-15
00:41:42.00
00:41:42.00
8
(71)
14-15
8
Male
71
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:20.80
53
9
34
00:01:38.60
84
8
46
00:23:14.60
188
9
90
00:00:38.50
45
4
22
00:09:49.50
95
8
61
69
909
Tyson BOTT
Tyson BOTT #909
Male 12-13
00:37:57.00
00:37:57.00
10
(48)
12-13
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:22.40
54
9
35
00:01:34.60
71
12
39
00:19:38.60
90
11
62
00:01:25.90
204
19
89
00:08:55.50
48
10
35
21
775
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #775
Male 30-39
00:32:51.10
00:32:51.10
3
(15)
30-39
3
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:29.00
55
9
36
00:01:06.10
33
3
20
00:15:28.50
3
1
3
00:00:44.10
92
7
40
00:09:03.40
55
8
41
105
926
Dylan HIGGINS
Dylan HIGGINS #926
Male 12-13
00:40:45.50
00:40:45.50
15
(67)
12-13
15
Male
67
Mandurah Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.60
56
10
37
00:01:53.60
111
16
57
00:20:37.90
127
15
75
00:01:09.20
175
18
76
00:10:35.20
130
18
77
95
952
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #952
Female 14-15
00:39:53.60
00:39:53.60
6
(31)
14-15
6
Female
31
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.60
57
6
19
00:01:43.70
92
7
41
00:20:52.00
131
7
53
00:00:47.80
108
4
61
00:10:00.50
104
4
37
76
969
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #969
Male 12-13
00:38:14.50
00:38:14.50
13
(54)
12-13
13
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.90
58
11
38
00:01:21.90
56
9
32
00:20:33.30
125
14
74
00:00:50.90
131
16
56
00:08:58.50
52
11
39
114
1033
Joshua KRAGT
Joshua KRAGT #1033
Male 30-39
00:41:18.30
00:41:18.30
13
(70)
30-39
13
Male
70
3:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:30.90
60
10
40
00:02:34.10
175
15
80
00:21:49.00
154
16
79
00:00:38.10
43
3
21
00:09:46.20
89
12
59
50
335
Cris FITZHARDINGE
Cris FITZHARDINGE #335
Male 40-49
00:36:09.20
00:36:09.20
6
(36)
40-49
6
Male
36
2:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:30.90
59
3
39
00:01:46.10
100
12
54
00:17:12.70
30
5
25
00:00:54.90
145
12
63
00:09:44.60
88
14
58
30
992
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #992
Male 50-59
00:33:47.60
00:33:47.60
2
(23)
50-59
2
Male
23
2:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.70
61
3
41
00:01:19.90
52
2
31
00:17:00.60
24
3
20
00:00:43.10
86
5
37
00:08:10.30
22
1
16
161
1088
Maree BARKER
Maree BARKER #1088
Female 50-59
00:45:20.20
00:45:20.20
7
(73)
50-59
7
Female
73
3:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:35.90
62
1
20
00:03:51.40
226
10
128
00:20:32.70
124
7
50
00:01:41.20
217
8
121
00:12:39.00
198
7
101
46
1022
Adam CONNERY
Adam CONNERY #1022
Male 30-39
00:35:46.40
00:35:46.40
8
(33)
30-39
8
Male
33
2:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:36.30
63
11
42
00:01:45.60
99
10
53
00:17:24.30
35
9
29
00:00:40.30
61
4
29
00:09:19.90
73
10
52
89
1001
Nick MCMAHON
Nick MCMAHON #1001
Male 40-49
00:39:35.00
00:39:35.00
17
(62)
40-49
17
Male
62
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:37.20
64
4
43
00:01:54.80
113
13
58
00:18:23.40
54
11
43
00:01:03.00
163
15
69
00:11:36.60
168
23
86
57
985
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #985
Male 40-49
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
9
(41)
40-49
9
Male
41
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:38.60
65
5
44
00:01:34.60
72
8
40
00:18:06.10
45
8
36
00:00:36.10
31
3
15
00:09:56.00
101
15
65
68
1103
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1103
Female 30-39
00:37:56.10
00:37:56.10
3
(20)
30-39
3
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:40.30
66
2
21
00:01:03.60
29
1
11
00:19:50.30
101
8
33
00:00:41.50
74
9
39
00:09:40.40
85
6
27
24
970
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #970
Male 12-13
00:33:05.90
00:33:05.90
7
(17)
12-13
7
Male
17
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:44.20
67
12
45
00:01:10.30
41
7
26
00:16:10.50
9
4
7
00:00:43.50
88
10
39
00:08:17.40
25
7
19
71
996
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #996
Male 50-59
00:38:11.00
00:38:11.00
4
(50)
50-59
4
Male
50
Mandurah Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
68
4
46
00:01:42.10
89
4
48
00:19:33.50
84
8
59
00:00:41.20
68
4
33
00:09:29.60
78
4
55
56
1008
Ashley PITTARD
Ashley PITTARD #1008
Male 40-49
00:36:50.40
00:36:50.40
8
(40)
40-49
8
Male
40
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
69
6
47
00:01:15.60
47
5
27
00:18:50.10
63
13
48
00:01:07.40
172
18
75
00:08:52.70
45
7
32
84
1036
Grant OLSEN
Grant OLSEN #1036
Male 30-39
00:39:18.30
00:39:18.30
12
(58)
30-39
12
Male
58
3:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:54.90
70
12
48
00:01:50.70
106
12
56
00:19:36.50
87
12
60
00:01:06.30
169
15
73
00:09:49.90
96
13
62
163
946
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #946
Female 12-13
00:45:26.80
00:45:26.80
15
(75)
12-13
15
Female
75
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:56.20
71
12
22
00:02:35.50
177
19
95
00:22:24.20
171
15
86
00:00:43.90
91
17
51
00:12:47.00
202
19
105
192
954
Dylan PILATTI
Dylan PILATTI #954
Male 12-13
00:47:20.40
00:47:20.40
19
(92)
12-13
19
Male
92
3:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:58.20
72
13
49
00:02:16.40
155
18
73
00:25:05.90
216
19
97
00:00:49.80
126
15
53
00:12:10.10
184
20
92
59
1037
Matthew O'NEILL
Matthew O'NEILL #1037
Male 30-39
00:37:00.80
00:37:00.80
11
(42)
30-39
11
Male
42
3:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:58.60
73
13
50
00:01:19.20
49
5
28
00:17:02.60
26
6
22
00:01:05.00
165
14
71
00:10:35.40
131
16
78
80
991
David HOWARD
David HOWARD #991
Male 50-59
00:39:04.50
00:39:04.50
6
(57)
50-59
6
Male
57
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.30
74
5
51
00:02:45.20
186
10
83
00:17:41.80
40
4
32
00:01:21.60
198
10
87
00:10:16.60
117
7
73
104
950
Bronte O'GRADY
Bronte O'GRADY #950
Female 16-19
00:40:41.80
00:40:41.80
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:00.00
75
1
23
00:01:47.00
101
3
45
00:20:34.40
126
1
51
00:00:47.80
107
3
60
00:10:32.60
129
1
51
60
1031
John HUGHES
John HUGHES #1031
Male 20-29
00:37:09.40
00:37:09.40
4
(43)
20-29
4
Male
43
3:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.70
76
4
52
00:02:05.20
131
4
66
00:19:50.00
99
4
66
00:00:22.80
2
2
2
00:07:50.70
16
1
10
160
924
Kai GEIKIE
Kai GEIKIE #924
Male 14-15
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
10
(86)
14-15
10
Male
86
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:01.40
77
10
53
00:02:13.90
149
9
72
00:23:27.40
193
10
91
00:00:40.50
62
5
30
00:11:52.50
174
10
89
77
972
Richard BARR
Richard BARR #972
Male 40-49
00:38:28.30
00:38:28.30
13
(55)
40-49
13
Male
55
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.50
78
7
54
00:01:35.70
74
9
41
00:19:40.20
94
21
64
00:00:45.50
99
8
44
00:09:24.40
76
12
53
140
1028
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #1028
Male 30-39
00:42:55.80
00:42:55.80
14
(77)
30-39
14
Male
77
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:03.80
79
14
55
00:02:48.80
192
16
85
00:20:38.70
128
15
76
00:01:02.90
162
13
68
00:11:21.60
164
17
85
136
1139
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1139
Female 30-39
00:42:47.80
00:42:47.80
17
(58)
30-39
17
Female
58
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.10
80
3
24
00:01:44.50
96
10
44
00:21:37.50
148
18
68
00:00:41.80
78
10
43
00:11:39.90
170
21
82
127
1112
Di FORBES
Di FORBES #1112
Female 40-49
00:41:50.50
00:41:50.50
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.50
81
1
25
00:02:59.40
199
15
108
00:21:23.90
140
10
61
00:00:43.60
90
6
50
00:09:39.10
84
2
26
141
1048
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1048
Male 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
15
(78)
30-39
15
Male
78
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.60
82
15
56
00:02:18.30
159
14
75
00:24:20.10
209
18
95
00:00:43.30
87
6
38
00:08:36.00
34
5
25
189
967
Emily TALJAARD
Emily TALJAARD #967
Female 12-13
00:47:08.50
00:47:08.50
16
(96)
12-13
16
Female
96
Rockingham Tri Club
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:06.90
83
13
26
00:02:05.60
132
16
64
00:23:20.30
190
17
98
00:00:41.80
77
16
42
00:13:53.90
218
21
119
182
1066
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1066
Female 20-29
00:46:48.20
00:46:48.20
15
(92)
20-29
15
Female
92
3:49 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:08.10
84
2
27
00:03:34.20
225
24
127
00:23:06.60
187
14
96
00:00:42.70
83
7
46
00:12:16.60
191
16
96
83
957
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #957
Female 12-13
00:39:16.70
00:39:16.70
12
(25)
12-13
12
Female
25
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:08.30
85
14
28
00:01:15.50
46
10
18
00:20:22.00
118
12
44
00:00:40.00
58
13
31
00:09:50.90
98
15
34
88
1109
Tracey EYRE
Tracey EYRE #1109
Female 30-39
00:39:29.80
00:39:29.80
5
(26)
30-39
5
Female
26
3:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:08.50
86
4
29
00:02:15.60
152
19
78
00:19:38.70
91
7
28
00:00:48.60
117
17
67
00:09:38.40
83
5
25
97
944
Tate MCBROOM
Tate MCBROOM #944
Male 12-13
00:39:56.10
00:39:56.10
14
(64)
12-13
14
Male
64
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:09.00
87
14
57
00:02:07.50
139
17
69
00:20:18.30
117
13
73
00:00:32.80
20
2
9
00:09:48.50
94
15
60
108
977
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #977
Male 40-49
00:40:50.90
00:40:50.90
19
(68)
40-49
19
Male
68
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:09.50
88
8
58
00:01:55.40
114
14
59
00:19:46.80
96
22
65
00:01:00.00
158
14
66
00:10:59.20
148
21
82
66
907
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #907
Female 12-13
00:37:51.90
00:37:51.90
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
Mandurah Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:10.10
89
15
30
00:01:37.60
81
12
34
00:20:02.40
110
11
38
00:00:29.10
9
1
2
00:08:32.70
33
6
8
87
997
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #997
Male 40-49
00:39:23.50
00:39:23.50
16
(61)
40-49
16
Male
61
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:11.10
90
9
59
00:01:41.90
88
10
47
00:18:58.40
68
14
49
00:01:03.70
164
16
70
00:10:28.40
124
19
75
103
1082
Rebecca WILSON
Rebecca WILSON #1082
Female 20-29
00:40:38.80
00:40:38.80
4
(36)
20-29
4
Female
36
3:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.10
91
3
31
00:02:30.00
170
14
90
00:21:21.10
138
6
59
00:00:48.60
116
12
66
00:08:47.00
42
2
12
100
1003
Ross O'BRIEN
Ross O'BRIEN #1003
Male 50-59
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
8
(65)
50-59
8
Male
65
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:13.10
92
6
60
00:02:49.30
193
12
86
00:19:38.80
92
9
63
00:00:38.80
47
2
23
00:09:54.70
100
6
64
200
920
Roisin DONOHOE
Roisin DONOHOE #920
Female 12-13
00:48:16.60
00:48:16.60
20
(105)
12-13
20
Female
105
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:13.70
93
16
32
00:03:07.60
207
20
116
00:27:26.50
230
20
128
00:00:41.50
72
14
37
00:09:47.30
90
13
30
150
1125
Claire HEARN
Claire HEARN #1125
Female 30-39
00:44:01.80
00:44:01.80
20
(68)
30-39
20
Female
68
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.80
94
5
33
00:02:15.90
153
20
79
00:20:23.30
119
11
45
00:01:34.70
214
33
119
00:12:34.10
195
26
99
48
989
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #989
Male 40-49
00:36:03.20
00:36:03.20
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
2:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:14.00
95
10
61
00:01:31.70
67
7
36
00:17:25.40
36
7
30
00:00:39.00
50
4
26
00:09:13.10
68
11
49
61
1018
Ed WINSHIP
Ed WINSHIP #1018
Male 40-49
00:37:27.30
00:37:27.30
10
(44)
40-49
10
Male
44
3:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:15.10
96
11
62
00:01:42.80
90
11
49
00:16:33.30
17
3
13
00:01:47.10
224
25
96
00:10:09.00
112
18
71
113
1090
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1090
Female 40-49
00:41:17.20
00:41:17.20
4
(43)
40-49
4
Female
43
Rockingham Tri Club
3:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:15.60
97
2
34
00:02:34.40
176
13
94
00:19:04.60
72
2
20
00:01:31.30
208
15
114
00:10:51.30
140
9
58
179
986
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #986
Male 40-49
00:46:40.60
00:46:40.60
24
(88)
40-49
24
Male
88
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.90
98
12
63
00:02:28.00
169
21
78
00:22:28.60
177
25
86
00:01:15.20
185
20
81
00:13:10.90
208
26
96
86
980
Steven DAVIS
Steven DAVIS #980
Male 50-59
00:39:22.30
00:39:22.30
7
(60)
50-59
7
Male
60
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:18.70
99
7
64
00:02:01.20
122
7
63
00:18:11.10
49
6
40
00:01:15.00
184
8
80
00:10:36.30
132
9
79
110
906
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #906
Female 16-19
00:41:10.30
00:41:10.30
2
(40)
16-19
2
Female
40
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:19.60
100
2
35
00:01:15.90
48
1
19
00:20:57.70
134
2
55
00:00:28.70
7
1
1
00:11:08.40
154
2
70
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023