Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
221
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad #221
Male Under 40
00:27:25.21
00:27:25.21
12
(22)
Under 40
12
Male
22
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:47.85
47
19
30
00:01:51.65
28
9
17
00:16:45.71
36
16
26
61
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:31:26.43
00:31:26.43
7
(22)
40+
7
Female
22
SIN
11:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:45.41
46
4
17
00:01:45.68
24
3
10
00:20:55.33
69
7
26
40
1237
Mohamad Ardy Irwany
Mohamad Ardy Irwany #1237
Male Under 40
00:28:15.60
00:28:15.60
14
(26)
Under 40
14
Male
26
SIN
10:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:04.15
51
21
33
00:02:24.95
57
17
30
00:16:46.49
37
17
27
58
1271
Alexandria Duttlinger
Alexandria Duttlinger #1271
Female Under 40
00:30:19.84
00:30:19.84
14
(20)
Under 40
14
Female
20
USA
11:01 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:29.97
24
7
8
00:01:30.61
17
5
5
00:21:19.25
71
20
27
50
1257
Keen Mann Moy
Keen Mann Moy #1257
Male 40+
00:29:16.78
00:29:16.78
14
(33)
40+
14
Male
33
MAL
10:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:41.59
77
20
47
00:01:29.55
16
6
12
00:17:05.63
40
11
28
68
1220
Fanny Sulistyo
Fanny Sulistyo #1220
Female 40+
00:34:32.79
00:34:32.79
8
(27)
40+
8
Female
27
IDN
12:33 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:42.45
67
9
26
00:02:31.04
62
8
29
00:22:19.29
75
8
28
77
433
Rachel Durens
Rachel Durens #433
Female Under 40
00:36:39.91
00:36:39.91
24
(33)
Under 40
24
Female
33
PHI
13:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:40.72
83
23
33
00:02:23.36
55
20
26
00:22:35.81
76
21
29
30
1260
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #1260
Male 40+
00:27:05.10
00:27:05.10
9
(20)
40+
9
Male
20
SIN
9:50 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:39.67
26
6
17
00:01:54.64
33
10
20
00:17:30.78
43
12
29
52
1239
Zheng Yu Leow
Zheng Yu Leow #1239
Male Under 40
00:29:36.74
00:29:36.74
21
(35)
Under 40
21
Male
35
SIN
10:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:38.74
42
16
26
00:03:17.65
81
26
45
00:17:40.34
45
18
30
74
1266
Sin Mei Ng
Sin Mei Ng #1266
Female Under 40
00:35:47.25
00:35:47.25
21
(30)
Under 40
21
Female
30
MAL
13:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:54.39
78
21
31
00:02:12.76
46
16
21
00:22:40.09
77
22
30
35
1256
Takeo Niunoya
Takeo Niunoya #1256
Male 40+
00:27:48.79
00:27:48.79
11
(23)
40+
11
Male
23
JPN
10:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:57.08
33
8
23
00:01:55.31
34
11
21
00:17:56.40
47
13
31
71
1221
Masniari Husradeeni Amil
Masniari Husradeeni Amil #1221
Female 40+
00:35:37.25
00:35:37.25
9
(28)
40+
9
Female
28
SIN
12:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:20.18
56
6
20
00:03:06.72
77
10
33
00:23:10.34
78
9
31
73
1210
Jing Jing Kang
Jing Jing Kang #1210
Female Under 40
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
20
(29)
Under 40
20
Female
29
SIN
13:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:37.63
40
12
15
00:03:12.01
79
25
35
00:23:56.59
79
23
32
65
1244
Arman Jamair
Arman Jamair #1244
Male Under 40
00:33:08.88
00:33:08.88
23
(41)
Under 40
23
Male
41
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:26.74
82
29
50
00:03:41.97
84
28
48
00:18:00.17
48
19
32
54
1249
Lionel Hung Tong Yeo
Lionel Hung Tong Yeo #1249
Male 40+
00:30:03.35
00:30:03.35
15
(36)
40+
15
Male
36
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:23.25
58
16
37
00:02:35.10
66
15
37
00:18:04.99
50
14
33
75
1205
Jing Shan Kang
Jing Shan Kang #1205
Female Under 40
00:35:48.48
00:35:48.48
22
(31)
Under 40
22
Female
31
SIN
13:01 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:38.24
41
13
16
00:03:11.07
78
24
34
00:23:59.16
80
24
33
78
244
Audra Soh
Audra Soh #244
Female 40+
00:37:36.33
00:37:36.33
10
(34)
40+
10
Female
34
SIN
13:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:39.79
66
8
25
00:02:39.04
67
9
30
00:25:17.50
84
10
34
43
1240
Tshun Hau Yap
Tshun Hau Yap #1240
Male Under 40
00:28:38.99
00:28:38.99
15
(27)
Under 40
15
Male
27
SIN
10:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:41.24
27
12
18
00:02:46.41
70
23
40
00:18:11.33
51
20
34
49
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:29:12.13
00:29:12.13
13
(32)
40+
13
Male
32
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:41.41
16
4
10
00:04:18.88
88
23
52
00:18:11.83
52
15
35
84
1228
Agustin Susilowati
Agustin Susilowati #1228
Female 40+
00:41:39.78
00:41:39.78
11
(35)
40+
11
Female
35
IDN
15:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:42.49
84
11
34
00:03:12.97
80
11
36
00:26:44.31
86
11
35
86
202
Ying Jie Lui
Ying Jie Lui #202
Female Under 40
00:42:47.35
00:42:47.35
25
(36)
Under 40
25
Female
36
SIN
15:33 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.74
61
17
24
00:03:06.39
76
23
32
00:30:15.22
89
25
36
56
1258
Sun Pin Lee
Sun Pin Lee #1258
Male 40+
00:30:11.80
00:30:11.80
16
(37)
40+
16
Male
37
SIN
10:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:37.48
39
10
25
00:03:19.41
82
20
46
00:18:14.90
54
16
36
57
1243
Boon Kien Lee
Boon Kien Lee #1243
Male Under 40
00:30:14.67
00:30:14.67
22
(38)
Under 40
22
Male
38
MAL
10:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:26.19
62
22
38
00:02:33.20
64
22
35
00:18:15.27
55
21
37
36
1265
Chin Kai Ong
Chin Kai Ong #1265
Male Under 40
00:27:51.35
00:27:51.35
13
(24)
Under 40
13
Male
24
SIN
10:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:46.99
28
13
19
00:01:38.54
21
7
14
00:18:25.81
57
22
38
44
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male Under 40
00:28:41.59
00:28:41.59
16
(28)
Under 40
16
Male
28
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:18.11
22
11
15
00:02:31.78
63
21
34
00:18:51.69
59
23
39
63
233
Ng Kok Pheng
Ng Kok Pheng #233
Male 40+
00:31:38.35
00:31:38.35
18
(40)
40+
18
Male
40
SIN
11:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.49
72
19
44
00:01:52.68
30
9
19
00:19:43.18
60
17
40
60
1246
Marvin Kun Chen Yang
Marvin Kun Chen Yang #1246
Male 40+
00:31:20.60
00:31:20.60
17
(39)
40+
17
Male
39
SIN
11:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:55.56
49
12
32
00:02:19.58
51
13
28
00:20:05.45
62
18
41
48
1264
Alexander C Budiman
Alexander C Budiman #1264
Male Under 40
00:29:09.30
00:29:09.30
19
(31)
Under 40
19
Male
31
IDN
10:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:58.48
19
8
12
00:01:52.06
29
10
18
00:20:18.75
64
24
42
69
220
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei #220
Male Under 40
00:34:35.10
00:34:35.10
24
(42)
Under 40
24
Male
42
SIN
12:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:15.49
81
28
49
00:02:29.91
58
18
31
00:20:49.70
68
25
43
47
1241
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #1241
Male Under 40
00:29:07.59
00:29:07.59
18
(30)
Under 40
18
Male
30
PHI
10:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:35.00
13
6
8
00:01:20.35
10
4
8
00:21:12.24
70
26
44
85
1234
Muhammad Harris Saifudin
Muhammad Harris Saifudin #1234
Male Under 40
00:42:40.13
00:42:40.13
27
(50)
Under 40
27
Male
50
SIN
15:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:44.44
89
30
53
00:02:18.45
50
15
27
00:21:37.22
72
27
45
72
1247
Michael Chandra
Michael Chandra #1247
Male 40+
00:35:42.59
00:35:42.59
20
(44)
40+
20
Male
44
IDN
12:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:12.74
80
21
48
00:02:33.65
65
14
36
00:21:56.19
73
19
46
70
1248
Karl See
Karl See #1248
Male 40+
00:35:01.84
00:35:01.84
19
(43)
40+
19
Male
43
SIN
12:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:06.98
53
13
34
00:03:47.16
85
21
49
00:22:07.69
74
20
47
83
1261
Hideo Oya
Hideo Oya #1261
Male 40+
00:40:25.34
00:40:25.34
23
(49)
40+
23
Male
49
JPN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:21.99
86
23
52
00:03:55.78
86
22
50
00:24:07.57
81
21
48
80
234
Yong Kan Foo
Yong Kan Foo #234
Male 40+
00:39:24.33
00:39:24.33
21
(46)
40+
21
Male
46
SIN
14:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:58.24
85
22
51
00:02:44.96
69
17
39
00:24:41.13
82
22
49
79
1245
Boon Chun Lim
Boon Chun Lim #1245
Male Under 40
00:37:58.33
00:37:58.33
25
(45)
Under 40
25
Male
45
SIN
13:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.23
71
25
43
00:02:54.16
72
24
42
00:25:01.93
83
28
50
81
242
Kim Lee Mark Chew
Kim Lee Mark Chew #242
Male Under 40
00:39:36.10
00:39:36.10
26
(47)
Under 40
26
Male
47
SIN
14:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:48.90
48
20
31
00:04:13.50
87
29
51
00:26:33.70
85
29
51
82
240
Chiaw Shin Chan
Chiaw Shin Chan #240
Male 40+
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
22
(48)
40+
22
Male
48
SIN
14:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:46.43
69
18
42
00:02:49.65
71
18
41
00:27:12.52
87
23
52
87
215
Ben Wei Yan Tan
Ben Wei Yan Tan #215
Male Under 40
00:47:46.10
00:47:46.10
28
(51)
Under 40
28
Male
51
SIN
17:22 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:42.73
44
18
28
00:08:48.91
89
30
53
00:30:14.45
88
30
53
217
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #217
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
204
Inch Chua
Inch Chua #204
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
205
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #205
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 17
207
Estrella Ambrosio
Estrella Ambrosio #207
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 17
209
Yong Ru Foo
Yong Ru Foo #209
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
232
Nicholas Jon Barton
Nicholas Jon Barton #232
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 16
228
Shashank Ray Vohra
Shashank Ray Vohra #228
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 16
230
Yap Tiong Ghee Paul Yap
Yap Tiong Ghee Paul Yap #230
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
88
219
Yong Wei Tan
Yong Wei Tan #219
Male Under 40
00:53:00.58
00:53:00.58
29
(52)
Under 40
29
Male
52
SIN
19:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:53:00.58
223
Alvin Foo
Alvin Foo #223
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023