Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
1237
Mohamad Ardy Irwany
Mohamad Ardy Irwany #1237
Male Under 40
00:28:15.60
00:28:15.60
14
(26)
Under 40
14
Male
26
SIN
10:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:04.15
51
21
33
00:02:24.95
57
17
30
00:16:46.49
37
17
27
37
1219
Marlena Torkis Amil
Marlena Torkis Amil #1219
Female Under 40
00:27:58.74
00:27:58.74
9
(13)
Under 40
9
Female
13
SIN
10:10 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:05.17
52
14
19
00:01:52.69
31
9
12
00:17:00.87
39
9
12
70
1248
Karl See
Karl See #1248
Male 40+
00:35:01.84
00:35:01.84
19
(43)
40+
19
Male
43
SIN
12:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:06.98
53
13
34
00:03:47.16
85
21
49
00:22:07.69
74
20
47
38
1250
Daya Reddy
Daya Reddy #1250
Male 40+
00:28:02.40
00:28:02.40
12
(25)
40+
12
Male
25
USA
10:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:11.30
54
14
35
00:02:40.20
68
16
38
00:16:10.88
31
10
23
23
231
Kee Ming Yeo
Kee Ming Yeo #231
Male 40+
00:25:41.85
00:25:41.85
7
(15)
40+
7
Male
15
SIN
9:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:15.99
55
15
36
00:01:50.64
27
8
16
00:14:35.21
15
5
12
71
1221
Masniari Husradeeni Amil
Masniari Husradeeni Amil #1221
Female 40+
00:35:37.25
00:35:37.25
9
(28)
40+
9
Female
28
SIN
12:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:20.18
56
6
20
00:03:06.72
77
10
33
00:23:10.34
78
9
31
41
1270
Quek Xue Wei Quek
Quek Xue Wei Quek #1270
Female Under 40
00:28:19.09
00:28:19.09
11
(15)
Under 40
11
Female
15
SIN
10:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:22.63
57
15
21
00:02:08.30
42
13
18
00:16:48.15
38
8
11
54
1249
Lionel Hung Tong Yeo
Lionel Hung Tong Yeo #1249
Male 40+
00:30:03.35
00:30:03.35
15
(36)
40+
15
Male
36
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:23.25
58
16
37
00:02:35.10
66
15
37
00:18:04.99
50
14
33
55
1216
Elena Khomchenko
Elena Khomchenko #1216
Female Under 40
00:30:04.78
00:30:04.78
13
(19)
Under 40
13
Female
19
10:56 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:24.08
59
16
22
00:02:08.71
43
14
19
00:18:31.98
58
14
20
45
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:28:42.34
00:28:42.34
6
(17)
40+
6
Female
17
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.12
60
7
23
00:02:02.14
40
5
17
00:17:15.07
41
4
13
86
202
Ying Jie Lui
Ying Jie Lui #202
Female Under 40
00:42:47.35
00:42:47.35
25
(36)
Under 40
25
Female
36
SIN
15:33 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.74
61
17
24
00:03:06.39
76
23
32
00:30:15.22
89
25
36
57
1243
Boon Kien Lee
Boon Kien Lee #1243
Male Under 40
00:30:14.67
00:30:14.67
22
(38)
Under 40
22
Male
38
MAL
10:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:26.19
62
22
38
00:02:33.20
64
22
35
00:18:15.27
55
21
37
31
1251
Alexander Inman
Alexander Inman #1251
Male 40+
00:27:12.18
00:27:12.18
10
(21)
40+
10
Male
21
AT
9:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:29.50
63
17
39
00:02:56.36
74
19
44
00:14:46.31
19
7
15
29
225
Melvin Timothy Koh
Melvin Timothy Koh #225
Male Under 40
00:27:02.10
00:27:02.10
11
(19)
Under 40
11
Male
19
SIN
9:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:33.38
64
23
40
00:02:02.42
41
12
24
00:15:26.29
26
12
20
25
1238
Arnulfo Garpida
Arnulfo Garpida #1238
Male Under 40
00:26:07.53
00:26:07.53
9
(17)
Under 40
9
Male
17
PHI
9:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:35.22
65
24
41
00:01:56.32
36
11
22
00:14:35.99
16
8
13
78
244
Audra Soh
Audra Soh #244
Female 40+
00:37:36.33
00:37:36.33
10
(34)
40+
10
Female
34
SIN
13:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:39.79
66
8
25
00:02:39.04
67
9
30
00:25:17.50
84
10
34
68
1220
Fanny Sulistyo
Fanny Sulistyo #1220
Female 40+
00:34:32.79
00:34:32.79
8
(27)
40+
8
Female
27
IDN
12:33 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:42.45
67
9
26
00:02:31.04
62
8
29
00:22:19.29
75
8
28
12
1268
Ai Qing Xing
Ai Qing Xing #1268
Female 40+
00:22:09.42
00:22:09.42
1
(4)
40+
1
Female
4
CHN
8:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:44.09
68
10
27
00:01:36.03
18
1
6
00:10:49.29
3
1
1
82
240
Chiaw Shin Chan
Chiaw Shin Chan #240
Male 40+
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
22
(48)
40+
22
Male
48
SIN
14:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:46.43
69
18
42
00:02:49.65
71
18
41
00:27:12.52
87
23
52
64
1206
Wei Ling Chew
Wei Ling Chew #1206
Female Under 40
00:32:37.87
00:32:37.87
17
(24)
Under 40
17
Female
24
SIN
11:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:52.23
70
18
28
00:02:19.61
52
18
24
00:20:26.02
65
17
23
79
1245
Boon Chun Lim
Boon Chun Lim #1245
Male Under 40
00:37:58.33
00:37:58.33
25
(45)
Under 40
25
Male
45
SIN
13:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.23
71
25
43
00:02:54.16
72
24
42
00:25:01.93
83
28
50
63
233
Ng Kok Pheng
Ng Kok Pheng #233
Male 40+
00:31:38.35
00:31:38.35
18
(40)
40+
18
Male
40
SIN
11:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.49
72
19
44
00:01:52.68
30
9
19
00:19:43.18
60
17
40
66
1208
Khanh Ly Le
Khanh Ly Le #1208
Female Under 40
00:33:33.96
00:33:33.96
18
(25)
Under 40
18
Female
25
12:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:03.99
73
19
29
00:03:00.30
75
22
31
00:20:29.66
66
18
24
33
1209
Shariza Binte Shari
Shariza Binte Shari #1209
Female Under 40
00:27:39.24
00:27:39.24
8
(11)
Under 40
8
Female
11
SIN
10:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:07.99
74
20
30
00:02:14.32
49
17
23
00:15:16.92
23
4
5
46
1242
Gerry Panganiban
Gerry Panganiban #1242
Male Under 40
00:29:04.85
00:29:04.85
17
(29)
Under 40
17
Male
29
PHI
10:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:14.71
75
26
45
00:02:12.79
47
14
26
00:16:37.35
34
14
24
51
1236
Ros Ian Judilla
Ros Ian Judilla #1236
Male Under 40
00:29:23.85
00:29:23.85
20
(34)
Under 40
20
Male
34
PHI
10:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:14.92
76
27
46
00:02:30.12
59
19
32
00:16:38.80
35
15
25
50
1257
Keen Mann Moy
Keen Mann Moy #1257
Male 40+
00:29:16.78
00:29:16.78
14
(33)
40+
14
Male
33
MAL
10:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:41.59
77
20
47
00:01:29.55
16
6
12
00:17:05.63
40
11
28
74
1266
Sin Mei Ng
Sin Mei Ng #1266
Female Under 40
00:35:47.25
00:35:47.25
21
(30)
Under 40
21
Female
30
MAL
13:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:54.39
78
21
31
00:02:12.76
46
16
21
00:22:40.09
77
22
30
62
206
Sihui Yang
Sihui Yang #206
Female Under 40
00:31:33.45
00:31:33.45
16
(23)
Under 40
16
Female
23
SIN
11:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:02.24
79
22
32
00:02:12.47
45
15
20
00:18:18.73
56
13
19
72
1247
Michael Chandra
Michael Chandra #1247
Male 40+
00:35:42.59
00:35:42.59
20
(44)
40+
20
Male
44
IDN
12:59 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:12.74
80
21
48
00:02:33.65
65
14
36
00:21:56.19
73
19
46
69
220
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei #220
Male Under 40
00:34:35.10
00:34:35.10
24
(42)
Under 40
24
Male
42
SIN
12:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:15.49
81
28
49
00:02:29.91
58
18
31
00:20:49.70
68
25
43
65
1244
Arman Jamair
Arman Jamair #1244
Male Under 40
00:33:08.88
00:33:08.88
23
(41)
Under 40
23
Male
41
SIN
12:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:26.74
82
29
50
00:03:41.97
84
28
48
00:18:00.17
48
19
32
77
433
Rachel Durens
Rachel Durens #433
Female Under 40
00:36:39.91
00:36:39.91
24
(33)
Under 40
24
Female
33
PHI
13:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:40.72
83
23
33
00:02:23.36
55
20
26
00:22:35.81
76
21
29
84
1228
Agustin Susilowati
Agustin Susilowati #1228
Female 40+
00:41:39.78
00:41:39.78
11
(35)
40+
11
Female
35
IDN
15:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:42.49
84
11
34
00:03:12.97
80
11
36
00:26:44.31
86
11
35
80
234
Yong Kan Foo
Yong Kan Foo #234
Male 40+
00:39:24.33
00:39:24.33
21
(46)
40+
21
Male
46
SIN
14:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:58.24
85
22
51
00:02:44.96
69
17
39
00:24:41.13
82
22
49
83
1261
Hideo Oya
Hideo Oya #1261
Male 40+
00:40:25.34
00:40:25.34
23
(49)
40+
23
Male
49
JPN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:21.99
86
23
52
00:03:55.78
86
22
50
00:24:07.57
81
21
48
76
1203
Norsafinaz Samsudin
Norsafinaz Samsudin #1203
Female Under 40
00:36:06.76
00:36:06.76
23
(32)
Under 40
23
Female
32
SIN
13:07 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:48.49
87
24
35
00:01:47.40
26
8
11
00:20:30.86
67
19
25
67
1213
Fadhzila Ja'affar
Fadhzila Ja'affar #1213
Female Under 40
00:34:10.18
00:34:10.18
19
(26)
Under 40
19
Female
26
SIN
12:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:18.09
88
25
36
00:02:30.55
60
21
28
00:17:21.53
42
10
14
85
1234
Muhammad Harris Saifudin
Muhammad Harris Saifudin #1234
Male Under 40
00:42:40.13
00:42:40.13
27
(50)
Under 40
27
Male
50
SIN
15:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:44.44
89
30
53
00:02:18.45
50
15
27
00:21:37.22
72
27
45
1259
Graeme Stewart Young
Graeme Stewart Young #1259
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 16
1254
Moses K Song
Moses K Song #1254
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 16
1255
Seng Gee Ong
Seng Gee Ong #1255
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
1269
Seok Kheng Tay
Seok Kheng Tay #1269
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1212
Lynn Tham
Lynn Tham #1212
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1217
Jenny Lim
Jenny Lim #1217
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1218
Min Yee Kwan
Min Yee Kwan #1218
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1226
Bee Hoon Chan
Bee Hoon Chan #1226
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1227
Mei Yin Angelina Tan
Mei Yin Angelina Tan #1227
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1223
Kylie Fletcher
Kylie Fletcher #1223
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 17
1224
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #1224
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 17
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023