ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
31
32
33
34
Page 2 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2096
Jordi JACKSON
Jordi JACKSON #2096
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2098
Max MURPHY
Max MURPHY #2098
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2101
Grace KISS
Grace KISS #2101
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2148
Billie RUANE
Billie RUANE #2148
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2149
Jessica TOWER
Jessica TOWER #2149
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2161
Jason JACOBSEN
Jason JACOBSEN #2161
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2165
Peter WHEATON
Peter WHEATON #2165
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Lumen Christi College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2236
Georgia DALE
Georgia DALE #2236
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2284
Gemma PINZONE
Gemma PINZONE #2284
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2368
Alyssa PLEITNER
Alyssa PLEITNER #2368
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2374
Matteo COMMISSO
Matteo COMMISSO #2374
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2392
Austin NUTTALL
Austin NUTTALL #2392
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mater Dei College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2417
Elise FOTAKIS
Elise FOTAKIS #2417
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
02:02:31.71
2:31 min/km
2420
Neve POUSTIE
Neve POUSTIE #2420
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2426
Eden MONTGOMERY
Eden MONTGOMERY #2426
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mercedes College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
01:23:02.61
23:02 min/km
2537
Taya WINTLE
Taya WINTLE #2537
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2549
Isobel WOOD
Isobel WOOD #2549
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2551
Lachlan BARKWILL
Lachlan BARKWILL #2551
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2590
Alfred BROWN
Alfred BROWN #2590
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2556
Hartley REID
Hartley REID #2556
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mundaring Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2596
Brody WITT
Brody WITT #2596
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2600
Sean POTTS
Sean POTTS #2600
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2601
Kian PULLEN
Kian PULLEN #2601
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mazenod College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2645
Tate NOBLE
Tate NOBLE #2645
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2646
Isiah STARK
Isiah STARK #2646
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2642
Bair GALUAK
Bair GALUAK #2642
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2651
Tamara LALICH
Tamara LALICH #2651
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2658
Thomas LEE
Thomas LEE #2658
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2662
Viraj THERALA
Viraj THERALA #2662
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2846
Matilda BOZANICH
Matilda BOZANICH #2846
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
2856
Rafael HERFT
Rafael HERFT #2856
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2864
Aleisha MILLS
Aleisha MILLS #2864
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2868
Darasgur GHUMAN
Darasgur GHUMAN #2868
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
2933
Henry HINSON
Henry HINSON #2933
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
2939
Katie LOCKHART
Katie LOCKHART #2939
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2941
Evie SMITH
Evie SMITH #2941
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
2949
Connor YOUNG
Connor YOUNG #2949
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3124
Mirica COETZEE
Mirica COETZEE #3124
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
3135
Christiaan SMIT
Christiaan SMIT #3135
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3139
Abigale MANN
Abigale MANN #3139
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3146
Xander SCHOLES
Xander SCHOLES #3146
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Quinns Baptist College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3186
Anna KUIPERS
Anna KUIPERS #3186
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3188
Tessa PERROT
Tessa PERROT #3188
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3189
Pradeepthi SARVEPALLI
Pradeepthi SARVEPALLI #3189
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
3191
Zac MACDONALD
Zac MACDONALD #3191
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
3193
Wesley RADFORD
Wesley RADFORD #3193
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Rehoboth Christian College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
322
Deshaun KHAIRA
Deshaun KHAIRA #322
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3257
Flynn HAYTER
Flynn HAYTER #3257
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3258
Levi KADAK
Levi KADAK #3258
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
3270
Blake BIALY
Blake BIALY #3270
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Sacred Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
31
32
33
34
Page 2 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023