ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
31
32
33
34
Page 2 of 34 (1656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
739
Immanuel MUSUMBA
Immanuel MUSUMBA #739
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Dale Christian School
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
750
Ki-Ann SKEEN
Ki-Ann SKEEN #750
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
756
Angelo PARFITT
Angelo PARFITT #756
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
758
Peter ADAMS
Peter ADAMS #758
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Edmund Rice College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
884
Navnit SRAN
Navnit SRAN #884
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Ellenbrook Christian College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
961
Reef STOCKLEY
Reef STOCKLEY #961
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
962
Willow FERRARO
Willow FERRARO #962
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
963
Imogen JONES
Imogen JONES #963
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
964
Rosalie SMITH
Rosalie SMITH #964
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
965
Leni WHITFIELD
Leni WHITFIELD #965
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
966
Cash GIBSON
Cash GIBSON #966
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
967
Denzel LE CHAT
Denzel LE CHAT #967
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
968
Robert MURTAGH
Robert MURTAGH #968
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
96
James GIUFFRE
James GIUFFRE #96
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
All Saints' College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
969
Ashton ROGLIANO
Ashton ROGLIANO #969
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
970
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #970
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
971
Alexander VREEKEN
Alexander VREEKEN #971
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
958
Harley HOUGH
Harley HOUGH #958
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Frederick Irwin AS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
992
Kayla WALLACE
Kayla WALLACE #992
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Fremantle Christian College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1153
Tanzeke EDGAR
Tanzeke EDGAR #1153
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1154
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #1154
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1160
Imogen DANIEL
Imogen DANIEL #1160
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Guildford Grammar School
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1191
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART
Samuel ELLIOTT-SMART #1191
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Helena College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1216
Zion JOLLY
Zion JOLLY #1216
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Heritage College Perth
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1262
Apajok DENG
Apajok DENG #1262
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1268
Ading MATHIANG
Ading MATHIANG #1268
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1271
Cristian CIORNEI
Cristian CIORNEI #1271
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1272
Lucas CURCHIN
Lucas CURCHIN #1272
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1275
Eli MANGWIRO
Eli MANGWIRO #1275
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1278
Sophie GANE
Sophie GANE #1278
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1288
Trey JERA
Trey JERA #1288
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1289
Kyan MOODLEY
Kyan MOODLEY #1289
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1290
Dominique NAZARIO
Dominique NAZARIO #1290
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1285
Dau Goi DAU
Dau Goi DAU #1285
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Holy Cross College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1319
Jesse MEAKES
Jesse MEAKES #1319
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1322
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #1322
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1323
Lilli MCDONALD
Lilli MCDONALD #1323
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1326
Leo POOLE
Leo POOLE #1326
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1328
Parnah JOAK
Parnah JOAK #1328
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Immaculate Heart College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1347
Karis ZHU
Karis ZHU #1347
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
International School of WA
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1349
Ville MAKI-KUUTI
Ville MAKI-KUUTI #1349
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
International School of WA
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1418
Ethan FREESE
Ethan FREESE #1418
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1488
Octavia GNECH
Octavia GNECH #1488
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
John XXIII College
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1501
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #1501
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1505
Charlotte MACLENNAN
Charlotte MACLENNAN #1505
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
John XXIII College
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1510
Jay GRIFFITHS
Jay GRIFFITHS #1510
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
John XXIII College
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1549
Malika DENG
Malika DENG #1549
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 7 U14 Girls
1556
Brock INNES
Brock INNES #1556
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 8 U14 Boys
1564
Tahlia O'TOOLE
Tahlia O'TOOLE #1564
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 9 U13 Girls
1570
Laurence WILSON
Laurence WILSON #1570
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Irene McCormack CC
3
Wave 10 U13 Boys
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
31
32
33
34
Page 2 of 34 (1656 items)
© 2023