City of Joondalup Mullaloo Triathlon
14 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Junior & Novice Bolt
Duathlon
1.5km Swim
Aquabike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim 250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 8.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
94
130
Joanna RAYNER
Joanna RAYNER #130
Female 45-49
00:54:40.92
00:54:40.92
1
(51)
45-49
1
Female
51
Waptc
Yes
17.5
3:07 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:07:05.36
28:21 min/km
73
1
41
00:01:38.01
70
1
38
00:23:42.26
22.4 km/h
105
3
55
00:33:20.20
22.9 km/h
104
3
54
00:01:00.00
80
1
43
00:11:37.34
5:48 min/km
85
1
41
95
104
Madeline RYAN
Madeline RYAN #104
Female 12-15
00:54:52.68
00:54:52.68
39
(52)
12-15
39
00:13:36.60
Female
52
Team XTR
Yes
17.5
3:08 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
00:06:46.20
27:04 min/km
61
32
33
00:01:17.64
50
26
28
00:21:24.96
24.8 km/h
82
34
42
00:32:09.04
23.8 km/h
91
35
49
00:00:40.53
34
16
17
00:13:59.24
6:59 min/km
113
43
62
96
129
Jane MCEVOY
Jane MCEVOY #129
Female 45-49
00:54:58.85
00:54:58.85
2
(53)
45-49
2
00:00:17.93
Female
53
17.5
3:08 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:08:24.22
33:36 min/km
105
3
59
00:02:37.41
107
2
61
00:21:00.99
25.3 km/h
74
1
36
00:29:42.98
25.7 km/h
72
1
34
00:01:48.36
115
4
66
00:12:25.86
6:12 min/km
101
2
54
101
127
Carol ABRAHAMS
Carol ABRAHAMS #127
Female 45-49
00:55:54.17
00:55:54.17
3
(54)
45-49
3
00:01:13.25
Female
54
17.5
3:11 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:08:11.57
32:46 min/km
98
2
54
00:02:46.80
110
3
63
00:22:00.26
24.1 km/h
88
2
46
00:30:41.70
24.9 km/h
83
2
44
00:01:44.95
113
3
65
00:12:29.14
6:14 min/km
102
3
55
103
124
Leonie CONWAY
Leonie CONWAY #124
Female 40-44
00:57:48.54
00:57:48.54
2
(55)
40-44
2
00:05:49.68
Female
55
17.5
3:18 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:08:22.40
33:29 min/km
104
2
58
00:02:21.52
99
4
55
00:22:51.70
23.2 km/h
95
2
51
00:32:26.36
23.6 km/h
92
2
50
00:01:11.58
95
3
55
00:13:26.67
6:43 min/km
109
3
58
105
113
Chelsea REID
Chelsea REID #113
Female 16-19
00:58:53.94
00:58:53.94
3
(56)
16-19
3
00:05:26.55
Female
56
Peter Moyes
17.5
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:07:49.49
31:17 min/km
88
4
50
00:02:28.70
104
3
58
00:25:18.44
21.0 km/h
113
3
62
00:35:46.75
21.4 km/h
112
3
61
00:00:39.43
25
1
12
00:12:09.55
6:04 min/km
94
1
48
106
143
Scarlett BIERMAN
Scarlett BIERMAN #143
Female 12-15
00:59:09.07
00:59:09.07
40
(57)
12-15
40
00:17:52.99
Female
57
17.5
3:22 min/km
Wave 5 Red
00:09:07.15
36:28 min/km
110
44
63
00:02:39.17
108
42
62
00:24:17.82
21.9 km/h
106
38
56
00:34:58.46
21.9 km/h
108
39
57
00:01:28.70
107
44
62
00:10:55.57
5:27 min/km
69
29
33
108
77
Nancy FILBY
Nancy FILBY #77
Female 12-15
00:59:45.32
00:59:45.32
41
(58)
12-15
41
00:18:29.24
Female
58
17.5
3:24 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
00:07:51.38
31:25 min/km
90
41
52
00:02:00.94
86
37
47
00:25:17.49
21.0 km/h
112
43
61
00:35:12.39
21.7 km/h
110
41
59
00:01:04.35
87
40
48
00:13:36.25
6:48 min/km
111
42
60
109
70
Norah CURIC
Norah CURIC #70
Female 12-15
00:59:45.37
00:59:45.37
42
(59)
12-15
42
00:18:29.30
Female
59
Duncraig Senior High School
17.5
3:24 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
00:07:51.80
31:27 min/km
91
42
53
00:02:16.65
96
41
53
00:25:08.36
21.1 km/h
110
41
59
00:34:55.27
21.9 km/h
107
38
56
00:01:05.39
88
41
49
00:13:36.24
6:48 min/km
110
41
59
110
84
Nyx HILDITCH BANK
Nyx HILDITCH BANK #84
Female 12-15
01:00:36.13
01:00:36.13
43
(60)
12-15
43
00:19:20.05
Female
60
Duncraig Senior High School
17.5
3:27 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
00:09:00.14
36:00 min/km
109
43
62
00:02:50.28
112
43
64
00:25:13.39
21.1 km/h
111
42
60
00:36:29.87
21.0 km/h
113
43
62
00:00:57.55
75
38
41
00:11:18.27
5:39 min/km
76
32
37
111
145
Courtney RADALJ
Courtney RADALJ #145
Female 25-29
01:01:12.43
01:01:12.43
1
(61)
25-29
1
Female
61
17.5
3:29 min/km
Wave 5 Red
00:08:41.90
34:47 min/km
107
1
61
00:02:28.35
103
1
57
00:23:35.89
22.5 km/h
104
1
54
00:33:51.34
22.6 km/h
105
1
55
00:01:19.43
101
1
59
00:14:51.39
7:25 min/km
114
1
63
113
91
Mia LEATHER
Mia LEATHER #91
Female 12-15
01:02:32.16
01:02:32.16
44
(62)
12-15
44
00:21:16.08
Female
62
17.5
3:34 min/km
Wave 2 Purple
00:07:32.23
30:08 min/km
80
38
44
00:02:08.98
92
40
50
00:27:06.60
19.6 km/h
115
44
63
00:39:42.27
19.3 km/h
116
44
64
00:00:54.57
72
37
39
00:12:14.10
6:07 min/km
96
38
50
115
123
Belinda AUGUST
Belinda AUGUST #123
Female 40-44
01:04:06.05
01:04:06.05
3
(63)
40-44
3
00:12:07.19
Female
63
17.5
3:39 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:10:21.45
41:25 min/km
115
3
65
00:02:16.56
95
3
52
00:27:32.61
19.3 km/h
116
4
64
00:39:06.92
19.6 km/h
115
4
63
00:01:01.87
82
2
45
00:11:19.23
5:39 min/km
77
2
38
116
122
Nesa ABBASPOUR
Nesa ABBASPOUR #122
Female 40-44
01:04:48.22
01:04:48.22
4
(64)
40-44
4
00:12:49.36
Female
64
Nctc
Yes
17.5
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:12:16.74
49:06 min/km
118
4
66
00:01:47.52
77
1
43
00:23:18.36
22.8 km/h
103
3
53
00:32:59.68
23.2 km/h
101
3
53
00:02:42.60
118
5
67
00:15:01.67
7:30 min/km
116
4
65
117
114
Madeline YOUNG
Madeline YOUNG #114
Female 16-19
01:06:17.92
01:06:17.92
4
(65)
16-19
4
00:12:50.54
Female
65
Peter Moyes
17.5
3:47 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:06:53.43
27:33 min/km
67
2
36
00:02:19.77
98
2
54
00:29:33.42
18.0 km/h
117
4
65
00:42:13.50
18.1 km/h
118
4
66
00:00:59.23
79
2
42
00:13:51.98
6:55 min/km
112
4
61
118
125
Laila GLEESON
Laila GLEESON #125
Female 40-44
01:17:28.07
01:17:28.07
5
(66)
40-44
5
00:25:29.20
Female
66
17.5
4:25 min/km
Wave 3 Pink
00:14:56.72
59:46 min/km
119
5
67
00:04:30.45
119
5
67
00:29:41.45
17.9 km/h
118
5
66
00:41:14.08
18.6 km/h
117
5
65
00:01:34.91
110
4
64
00:15:11.89
7:35 min/km
117
5
66
119
147
Lisa BIERMAN
Lisa BIERMAN #147
Female 45-49
01:24:43.30
01:24:43.30
4
(67)
45-49
4
00:30:02.38
Female
67
17.5
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 Red
00:09:10.02
36:40 min/km
111
4
64
00:02:55.32
114
4
65
00:30:10.81
17.6 km/h
119
4
67
00:42:34.18
18.0 km/h
119
4
67
00:01:07.93
93
2
53
00:28:55.84
14:27 min/km
119
4
67
128
Emma CLAESSEN
Emma CLAESSEN #128
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
17.5
Wave 3 Pink
133
Kathy OLEARY
Kathy OLEARY #133
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
17.5
Wave 3 Pink
103
Zari REED
Zari REED #103
Female 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Female
17.5
Wave 2 Purple
75
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #75
Female 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Female
Team XTR
Yes
17.5
Wave 2 Purple
64
Ava BRENNAN
Ava BRENNAN #64
Female 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Female
17.5
Wave 2 Purple
69
Erin CONNOLLY
Erin CONNOLLY #69
Female 12-15
Not started
Not started
12-15
Female
17.5
Wave 2 Purple
59
Keira ABRAHAMS
Keira ABRAHAMS #59
Female 12-15
DNF
DNF
12-15
Female
17.5
Wave 2 Purple
00:15:59.17
3:56 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023