Cottesloe Classic Mile
6 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
117
149
Brendan KIRWIN
Brendan KIRWIN #149
Male Under 35
01:01:41.8
01:01:41.8
11
(72)
Under 35
11
00:20:02.7
Male
72
01:00:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 2 Red
160
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #160
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
00:39:59
Wave 1 Light Blue
41
500
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #500
Female Under 45
00:49:34.2
00:49:34.2
1
(10)
Under 45
1
Female
10
00:49:30
16:31 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
44
543
Alison LOWE
Alison LOWE #543
Female Under 45
00:51:03.1
00:51:03.1
2
(11)
Under 45
2
00:01:28.9
Female
11
00:55:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
49
581
Petra HARRIES
Petra HARRIES #581
Female Under 45
00:52:10.4
00:52:10.4
3
(12)
Under 45
3
00:02:36.2
Female
12
00:59:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
52
405
Catherine LYNN
Catherine LYNN #405
Female Under 45
00:52:19.0
00:52:19.0
4
(14)
Under 45
4
00:02:44.8
Female
14
00:50:05
17:26 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
55
365
Aine HASSEY
Aine HASSEY #365
Female Under 45
00:52:27.9
00:52:27.9
5
(15)
Under 45
5
00:02:53.7
Female
15
00:51:01
17:29 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
56
410
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #410
Female Under 45
00:52:29.6
00:52:29.6
6
(16)
Under 45
6
00:02:55.4
Female
16
00:52:48
17:29 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
58
542
Elspeth KELDER
Elspeth KELDER #542
Female Under 45
00:52:37.8
00:52:37.8
7
(18)
Under 45
7
00:03:03.5
Female
18
01:00:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 2 Red
64
481
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #481
Female Under 45
00:53:29.7
00:53:29.7
8
(20)
Under 45
8
00:03:55.5
Female
20
00:55:00
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
66
319
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #319
Female Under 45
00:53:52.7
00:53:52.7
9
(22)
Under 45
9
00:04:18.4
Female
22
01:00:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 2 Red
73
353
Marato GONZALEZ
Marato GONZALEZ #353
Female Under 45
00:54:36.0
00:54:36.0
10
(23)
Under 45
10
00:05:01.8
Female
23
00:57:00
18:12 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
92
452
Alison RENWICK
Alison RENWICK #452
Female Under 45
00:57:17.9
00:57:17.9
11
(35)
Under 45
11
00:07:43.6
Female
35
01:00:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 2 Red
94
466
Eveline SEENEY
Eveline SEENEY #466
Female Under 45
00:57:57.3
00:57:57.3
12
(36)
Under 45
12
00:08:23.0
Female
36
01:00:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 2 Red
116
453
Nina REYNOLDS
Nina REYNOLDS #453
Female Under 45
01:01:36.7
01:01:36.7
13
(45)
Under 45
13
00:12:02.4
Female
45
01:05:00
20:32 min/km
Wave 2 Red
127
415
Kasse MCCUMMISKEY
Kasse MCCUMMISKEY #415
Female Under 45
01:04:48.2
01:04:48.2
14
(50)
Under 45
14
00:15:13.9
Female
50
01:07:40
21:36 min/km
Wave 2 Red
132
332
Karen DIAZ
Karen DIAZ #332
Female Under 45
01:06:55.1
01:06:55.1
15
(53)
Under 45
15
00:17:20.8
Female
53
01:10:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 2 Red
133
287
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #287
Female Under 45
01:06:59.5
01:06:59.5
16
(54)
Under 45
16
00:17:25.2
Female
54
01:30:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 2 Red
143
343
Natalia FORERO
Natalia FORERO #343
Female Under 45
01:19:08.6
01:19:08.6
17
(60)
Under 45
17
00:29:34.3
Female
60
01:10:00
26:22 min/km
Wave 2 Red
349
Allie GLEDHILL
Allie GLEDHILL #349
Female Under 45
Not started
Not started
Under 45
Female
01:45:00
Wave 2 Red
461
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #461
Female Under 45
Not started
Not started
Under 45
Female
01:00:00
Wave 2 Red
6
176
Jordan MCGRATH
Jordan MCGRATH #176
Male Under 45
00:38:29.0
00:38:29.0
1
(4)
Under 45
1
Male
4
00:40:01
12:49 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
10
147
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #147
Male Under 45
00:40:59.1
00:40:59.1
2
(8)
Under 45
2
00:02:30.1
Male
8
00:41:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
11
221
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #221
Male Under 45
00:41:31.0
00:41:31.0
3
(9)
Under 45
3
00:03:02.0
Male
9
00:43:15
13:50 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
22
168
Simon MARSH
Simon MARSH #168
Male Under 45
00:44:51.3
00:44:51.3
4
(19)
Under 45
4
00:06:22.3
Male
19
00:55:00
14:57 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
30
215
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #215
Male Under 45
00:46:34.2
00:46:34.2
5
(25)
Under 45
5
00:08:05.2
Male
25
00:48:42
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
32
23
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #23
Male Under 45
00:46:49.1
00:46:49.1
6
(27)
Under 45
6
00:08:20.1
Male
27
00:46:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
35
571
Nicholas NOEL
Nicholas NOEL #571
Male Under 45
00:48:12.0
00:48:12.0
7
(28)
Under 45
7
00:09:43.0
Male
28
00:55:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
36
259
Chris WATT
Chris WATT #259
Male Under 45
00:48:16.7
00:48:16.7
8
(29)
Under 45
8
00:09:47.7
Male
29
00:45:00
16:05 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
46
169
Boris MARTIN
Boris MARTIN #169
Male Under 45
00:51:26.5
00:51:26.5
9
(35)
Under 45
9
00:12:57.5
Male
35
00:54:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
60
587
Chris JURKANS
Chris JURKANS #587
Male Under 45
00:52:55.9
00:52:55.9
10
(41)
Under 45
10
00:14:26.9
Male
41
00:56:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
62
26
Josh BETTS
Josh BETTS #26
Male Under 45
00:53:23.7
00:53:23.7
11
(43)
Under 45
11
00:14:54.7
Male
43
00:50:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
63
516
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #516
Male Under 45
00:53:29.5
00:53:29.5
12
(44)
Under 45
12
00:15:00.5
Male
44
00:54:25
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
68
127
Greg HOSKINS
Greg HOSKINS #127
Male Under 45
00:54:12.8
00:54:12.8
13
(46)
Under 45
13
00:15:43.8
Male
46
00:55:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
71
530
Lukas SIBMA
Lukas SIBMA #530
Male Under 45
00:54:26.1
00:54:26.1
14
(49)
Under 45
14
00:15:57.0
Male
49
01:00:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 2 Red
72
533
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #533
Male Under 45
00:54:31.2
00:54:31.2
15
(50)
Under 45
15
00:16:02.1
Male
50
01:01:01
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 Red
88
527
Ruben PHILIPSE
Ruben PHILIPSE #527
Male Under 45
00:57:01.2
00:57:01.2
16
(55)
Under 45
16
00:18:32.2
Male
55
00:56:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
89
15
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #15
Male Under 45
00:57:05.9
00:57:05.9
17
(56)
Under 45
17
00:18:36.9
Male
56
00:50:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
90
3
Sam ADDY
Sam ADDY #3
Male Under 45
00:57:10.5
00:57:10.5
18
(57)
Under 45
18
00:18:41.4
Male
57
01:02:48
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 Red
102
185
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #185
Male Under 45
00:59:47.5
00:59:47.5
19
(63)
Under 45
19
00:21:18.5
Male
63
00:53:03
19:55 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
106
13
Mateo ARMENDARIZ
Mateo ARMENDARIZ #13
Male Under 45
01:00:23.3
01:00:23.3
20
(65)
Under 45
20
00:21:54.2
Male
65
01:05:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2 Red
123
214
Ben RICHARDSON
Ben RICHARDSON #214
Male Under 45
01:04:00.3
01:04:00.3
21
(76)
Under 45
21
00:25:31.3
Male
76
00:55:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
135
161
Roberto LUJAN ROCHA
Roberto LUJAN ROCHA #161
Male Under 45
01:07:37.1
01:07:37.1
22
(80)
Under 45
22
00:29:08.0
Male
80
01:13:35
22:32 min/km
Wave 2 Red
137
166
Christopher MAROSCHEK
Christopher MAROSCHEK #166
Male Under 45
01:10:58.8
01:10:58.8
23
(82)
Under 45
23
00:32:29.7
Male
82
01:17:00
23:39 min/km
Wave 2 Red
27
358
Suzanne GRAY
Suzanne GRAY #358
Female Under 60
00:45:37.1
00:45:37.1
1
(5)
Under 60
1
Female
5
00:47:10
15:12 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
37
398
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #398
Female Under 60
00:48:25.6
00:48:25.6
2
(8)
Under 60
2
00:02:48.5
Female
8
00:52:58
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
75
464
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #464
Female Under 60
00:54:43.2
00:54:43.2
3
(25)
Under 60
3
00:09:06.1
Female
25
00:59:59
18:14 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
77
279
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #279
Female Under 60
00:54:45.1
00:54:45.1
4
(26)
Under 60
4
00:09:08.0
Female
26
00:55:00
18:15 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
78
324
Kelli DAWSON
Kelli DAWSON #324
Female Under 60
00:54:55.7
00:54:55.7
5
(27)
Under 60
5
00:09:18.6
Female
27
00:58:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
86
586
Janine BARROW
Janine BARROW #586
Female Under 60
00:56:59.4
00:56:59.4
6
(32)
Under 60
6
00:11:22.3
Female
32
00:59:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (151 items)
© 2023