Cottesloe Classic Mile
6 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
129
314
Grady COYNE
Grady COYNE #314
Female Under 60
01:04:58.6
01:04:58.6
15
(51)
Under 60
15
00:19:21.4
Female
51
01:05:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 2 Red
131
477
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #477
Female Under 60
01:05:30.5
01:05:30.5
16
(52)
Under 60
16
00:19:53.3
Female
52
01:10:05
21:50 min/km
Wave 2 Red
132
332
Karen DIAZ
Karen DIAZ #332
Female Under 45
01:06:55.1
01:06:55.1
15
(53)
Under 45
15
00:17:20.8
Female
53
01:10:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 2 Red
133
287
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #287
Female Under 45
01:06:59.5
01:06:59.5
16
(54)
Under 45
16
00:17:25.2
Female
54
01:30:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 2 Red
134
476
Rebecca STOKES
Rebecca STOKES #476
Female Under 35
01:07:10.5
01:07:10.5
7
(55)
Under 35
7
00:19:27.8
Female
55
01:30:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 2 Red
138
294
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #294
Female Under 60
01:11:00.6
01:11:00.6
17
(56)
Under 60
17
00:25:23.4
Female
56
01:15:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 2 Red
139
325
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #325
Female Under 60
01:11:01.2
01:11:01.2
18
(57)
Under 60
18
00:25:24.0
Female
57
01:15:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 2 Red
140
404
Mia LOVELADY
Mia LOVELADY #404
Female Under 25
01:11:32.3
01:11:32.3
4
(58)
Under 25
4
00:18:47.9
Female
58
01:10:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 2 Red
141
454
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #454
Female 60+
01:12:00.1
01:12:00.1
7
(59)
60+
7
00:26:24.6
Female
59
01:10:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 2 Red
143
343
Natalia FORERO
Natalia FORERO #343
Female Under 45
01:19:08.6
01:19:08.6
17
(60)
Under 45
17
00:29:34.3
Female
60
01:10:00
26:22 min/km
Wave 2 Red
349
Allie GLEDHILL
Allie GLEDHILL #349
Female Under 45
Not started
Not started
Under 45
Female
01:45:00
Wave 2 Red
431
Rachel OLIVER
Rachel OLIVER #431
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
00:55:00
Wave 1 Light Blue
461
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #461
Female Under 45
Not started
Not started
Under 45
Female
01:00:00
Wave 2 Red
1
553
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #553
Male Top 3
00:36:34.5
00:36:34.5
1
(1)
Top 3
1
Male
1
0:40:00
12:11 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
2
187
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #187
Male Top 3
00:36:50.4
00:36:50.4
2
(2)
Top 3
2
00:00:15.9
Male
2
00:36:00
12:16 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
3
72
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #72
Male Top 3
00:36:58.8
00:36:58.8
3
(3)
Top 3
3
00:00:24.3
Male
3
00:38:00
12:19 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
6
176
Jordan MCGRATH
Jordan MCGRATH #176
Male Under 45
00:38:29.0
00:38:29.0
1
(4)
Under 45
1
Male
4
00:40:01
12:49 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
7
42
Olly BROWNE
Olly BROWNE #42
Male Under 18
00:40:18.3
00:40:18.3
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
00:40:00
13:26 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
8
40
Lachlan BRIDGLAND
Lachlan BRIDGLAND #40
Male Under 25
00:40:23.0
00:40:23.0
1
(6)
Under 25
1
Male
6
00:40:00
13:27 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
9
252
Trevor VAN AURICH
Trevor VAN AURICH #252
Male Under 60
00:40:57.9
00:40:57.9
1
(7)
Under 60
1
Male
7
00:42:30
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
10
147
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #147
Male Under 45
00:40:59.1
00:40:59.1
2
(8)
Under 45
2
00:02:30.1
Male
8
00:41:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
11
221
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #221
Male Under 45
00:41:31.0
00:41:31.0
3
(9)
Under 45
3
00:03:02.0
Male
9
00:43:15
13:50 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
12
239
Monty STORK
Monty STORK #239
Male Under 18
00:41:33.0
00:41:33.0
2
(10)
Under 18
2
00:01:14.7
Male
10
00:43:00
13:51 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
13
243
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #243
Male Under 35
00:41:39.0
00:41:39.0
1
(11)
Under 35
1
Male
11
00:47:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
14
514
Peter BAIRD
Peter BAIRD #514
Male Under 60
00:41:45.0
00:41:45.0
2
(12)
Under 60
2
00:00:47.1
Male
12
00:45:00
13:55 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
15
163
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #163
Male Under 60
00:41:50.0
00:41:50.0
3
(13)
Under 60
3
00:00:52.1
Male
13
00:41:59
13:56 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
16
575
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #575
Male Under 60
00:41:52.2
00:41:52.2
4
(14)
Under 60
4
00:00:54.3
Male
14
00:45:00
13:57 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
17
517
Michael BOISVERT
Michael BOISVERT #517
Male Under 60
00:43:38.7
00:43:38.7
5
(15)
Under 60
5
00:02:40.8
Male
15
00:45:00
14:32 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
19
61
Shaun CLEAVER
Shaun CLEAVER #61
Male Under 60
00:43:52.4
00:43:52.4
6
(16)
Under 60
6
00:02:54.5
Male
16
00:45:00
14:37 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
20
579
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #579
Male 60+
00:44:29.0
00:44:29.0
1
(17)
60+
1
Male
17
00:52:10
14:49 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
21
73
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #73
Male Under 60
00:44:43.0
00:44:43.0
7
(18)
Under 60
7
00:03:45.1
Male
18
00:48:00
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
22
168
Simon MARSH
Simon MARSH #168
Male Under 45
00:44:51.3
00:44:51.3
4
(19)
Under 45
4
00:06:22.3
Male
19
00:55:00
14:57 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
23
216
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #216
Male Under 60
00:45:17.1
00:45:17.1
8
(20)
Under 60
8
00:04:19.2
Male
20
00:48:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
24
154
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #154
Male Under 60
00:45:31.8
00:45:31.8
9
(21)
Under 60
9
00:04:33.9
Male
21
00:52:02
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
25
209
Tom RABE
Tom RABE #209
Male Under 35
00:45:33.0
00:45:33.0
2
(22)
Under 35
2
00:03:54.0
Male
22
00:48:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
28
234
Leon STAUDE
Leon STAUDE #234
Male Under 60
00:45:45.3
00:45:45.3
10
(23)
Under 60
10
00:04:47.4
Male
23
00:44:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
29
130
Kyle HUGHES
Kyle HUGHES #130
Male Under 60
00:45:50.0
00:45:50.0
11
(24)
Under 60
11
00:04:52.1
Male
24
00:50:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
30
215
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #215
Male Under 45
00:46:34.2
00:46:34.2
5
(25)
Under 45
5
00:08:05.2
Male
25
00:48:42
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
31
126
Rhys HOLMES
Rhys HOLMES #126
Male Under 25
00:46:36.6
00:46:36.6
2
(26)
Under 25
2
00:06:13.6
Male
26
00:55:00
15:32 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
32
23
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #23
Male Under 45
00:46:49.1
00:46:49.1
6
(27)
Under 45
6
00:08:20.1
Male
27
00:46:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
35
571
Nicholas NOEL
Nicholas NOEL #571
Male Under 45
00:48:12.0
00:48:12.0
7
(28)
Under 45
7
00:09:43.0
Male
28
00:55:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
36
259
Chris WATT
Chris WATT #259
Male Under 45
00:48:16.7
00:48:16.7
8
(29)
Under 45
8
00:09:47.7
Male
29
00:45:00
16:05 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
38
115
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #115
Male 60+
00:48:45.2
00:48:45.2
2
(30)
60+
2
00:04:16.2
Male
30
00:54:59
16:15 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
40
578
Riley HUGHES
Riley HUGHES #578
Male Under 35
00:49:16.0
00:49:16.0
3
(31)
Under 35
3
00:07:37.0
Male
31
54
16:25 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
42
241
Clint SULLIVAN
Clint SULLIVAN #241
Male Under 60
00:49:43.9
00:49:43.9
12
(32)
Under 60
12
00:08:46.0
Male
32
00:50:01
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
43
8
Jordan ALABAKIS
Jordan ALABAKIS #8
Male Under 35
00:50:49.1
00:50:49.1
4
(33)
Under 35
4
00:09:10.1
Male
33
00:40:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
45
64
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #64
Male Under 60
00:51:13.5
00:51:13.5
13
(34)
Under 60
13
00:10:15.6
Male
34
00:52:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
46
169
Boris MARTIN
Boris MARTIN #169
Male Under 45
00:51:26.5
00:51:26.5
9
(35)
Under 45
9
00:12:57.5
Male
35
00:54:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
47
79
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #79
Male Under 60
00:51:46.4
00:51:46.4
14
(36)
Under 60
14
00:10:48.5
Male
36
00:56:05
17:15 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
48
11
Jacob ANDERSON
Jacob ANDERSON #11
Male Under 35
00:52:01.2
00:52:01.2
5
(37)
Under 35
5
00:10:22.2
Male
37
00:53:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 Light Blue
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (151 items)
© 2023