Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
OtherClub
Dist
Pace
276m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
530m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2 1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2 1.254km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish 1.508km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
718
Megan Ansell
Megan Ansell #718
Female 30-34
00:27:50.78
00:27:50.78
1
(7)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Female
7
00:28:16
1.508
18:27 min/km
00:04:53.62
13
1
4
00:04:41.00
33
2
15
00:08:56.00
21
1
9
00:04:26.00
22
1
9
00:04:54.15
20
1
7
29
503
Alison BARTLETT
Alison BARTLETT #503
Female 55-59
00:30:15.47
00:30:15.47
3
(12)
55-59
3
00:08:08.19
55-64
3
Female
12
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:32:00
-
1.508
20:03 min/km
00:05:37.75
26
3
11
00:05:13.00
43
4
21
00:09:24.00
27
3
11
00:04:23.00
21
3
8
00:05:37.72
28
3
12
12
560
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #560
Male 70-74
00:25:16.47
00:25:16.47
1
(8)
70-74
1
65-74
2
Male
8
00:26:00
1.508
16:45 min/km
00:05:11.75
19
1
15
00:03:34.00
10
1
7
00:07:58.00
14
1
8
00:04:16.00
20
2
13
00:04:16.72
11
1
8
15
545
Luke MANSFIELD
Luke MANSFIELD #545
Male 40-44
00:25:48.71
00:25:48.71
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:04:04.55
35-44
3
Male
9
00:29:00
1.508
17:06 min/km
00:05:03.75
17
2
13
00:03:56.00
17
2
12
00:08:27.00
17
2
10
00:04:10.00
19
2
12
00:04:11.96
10
2
7
28
520
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #520
Male 70-74
00:30:05.93
00:30:05.93
2
(17)
70-74
2
00:04:49.46
65-74
3
Male
17
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
1
00:29:16
Cockburn Masters Swimming Club
1.508
19:57 min/km
00:06:11.75
44
2
25
00:04:36.00
30
2
17
00:09:44.00
34
2
19
00:04:04.00
18
1
11
00:05:30.18
25
2
16
27
558
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #558
Female 65-69
00:29:46.61
00:29:46.61
3
(11)
65-69
3
00:04:08.57
65-74
3
Female
11
Claremont Masters
6
00:24:30
Yes
1.508
19:44 min/km
00:05:48.75
33
2
15
00:04:26.00
26
2
11
00:10:16.00
41
3
19
00:04:03.00
17
2
7
00:05:12.86
21
2
8
14
552
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #552
Female 65-69
00:25:38.03
00:25:38.03
1
(6)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
6
Claremont Masters
3
00:27:00
1.508
16:59 min/km
00:05:47.75
32
1
14
00:03:47.00
16
1
5
00:07:41.00
13
2
6
00:04:03.00
16
1
6
00:04:19.28
14
1
5
10
561
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #561
Female 55-59
00:24:07.32
00:24:07.32
2
(4)
55-59
2
00:02:00.03
55-64
2
Female
4
Claremont Masters
2
00:23:00
1.508
15:59 min/km
00:05:26.75
23
2
8
00:03:07.00
4
1
2
00:07:39.00
12
2
5
00:03:51.00
15
2
5
00:04:03.57
7
2
3
7
572
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #572
Female 55-59
00:22:07.28
00:22:07.28
1
(2)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
2
Rockingham Stingrays
1
00:24:15
Rockingham Stingrays
1.508
14:40 min/km
00:03:55.75
2
1
1
00:03:57.00
19
2
7
00:06:28.00
6
1
3
00:03:50.00
14
1
4
00:03:56.53
5
1
2
17
521
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #521
Male 75-79
00:26:00.37
00:26:00.37
1
(11)
75-79
1
75+
1
Male
11
Claremont Masters
4
00:23:45
1.508
17:14 min/km
00:04:57.75
15
1
11
00:04:07.00
22
1
13
00:08:50.00
20
1
12
00:03:48.00
13
1
10
00:04:17.62
12
1
9
22
550
Hamish MCINTYRE
Hamish MCINTYRE #550
Male 25-29
00:28:03.00
00:28:03.00
1
(15)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Male
15
Beatty Park Masters
3
00:28:45
1.508
18:36 min/km
00:04:49.75
11
1
8
00:04:11.00
23
1
14
00:09:31.00
29
2
17
00:03:47.00
12
1
9
00:05:44.25
32
1
18
8
539
Jayde KELDER
Jayde KELDER #539
Female 11-15
00:23:13.97
00:23:13.97
1
(3)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
3
00:21:07
Central Aquatic
1.508
15:24 min/km
00:04:20.75
6
1
3
00:03:38.00
13
2
4
00:07:10.00
9
1
4
00:03:46.00
11
2
3
00:04:19.22
13
1
4
23
533
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #533
Male 60-64
00:28:09.00
00:28:09.00
1
(16)
60-64
1
55-64
2
Male
16
Claremont Masters
5
00:28:57
1.508
18:40 min/km
00:05:47.75
31
1
18
00:03:46.00
15
1
11
00:09:19.00
23
1
14
00:03:38.00
10
1
8
00:05:38.25
29
2
17
13
573
Lucia ZOLLNER
Lucia ZOLLNER #573
Female 11-15
00:25:18.75
00:25:18.75
2
(5)
11-15
2
00:02:04.77
Under 15
2
Female
5
00:26:00
South Shore Swimming Club
1.508
16:47 min/km
00:05:21.75
22
2
7
00:03:30.00
9
1
3
00:08:28.00
18
2
8
00:03:32.00
9
1
2
00:04:27.00
16
2
6
16
531
Lucius HAPETA
Lucius HAPETA #531
Male 11-15
00:25:56.41
00:25:56.41
2
(10)
11-15
2
00:01:45.70
15-24
2
Male
10
00:28:00
1.508
17:12 min/km
00:05:04.75
18
3
14
00:03:20.00
6
1
4
00:09:24.00
26
3
16
00:03:32.00
8
1
7
00:04:35.66
17
2
11
4
540
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #540
Male 35-39
00:20:37.88
00:20:37.88
1
(3)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
3
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:21:00
1.508
13:40 min/km
00:04:11.75
5
1
3
00:02:35.00
1
1
1
00:06:28.00
5
1
3
00:03:29.00
7
1
6
00:03:54.13
4
1
3
9
538
Gordon JONES
Gordon JONES #538
Male 55-59
00:23:26.69
00:23:26.69
1
(6)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Male
6
00:25:15
City of Perth SLSC
1.508
15:32 min/km
00:04:51.75
12
1
9
00:03:12.00
5
1
3
00:07:38.00
11
1
7
00:03:21.00
6
1
5
00:04:23.94
15
1
10
5
714
Florian Naroska
Florian Naroska #714
Male 40-44
00:21:44.16
00:21:44.16
1
(4)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Male
4
1.508
14:24 min/km
00:04:24.62
7
1
4
00:03:27.00
7
1
5
00:06:32.00
7
1
4
00:03:10.00
5
1
4
00:04:10.53
9
1
6
3
562
Jaimee TRAEGER
Jaimee TRAEGER #562
Female 16-19
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
1
(1)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Female
1
00:19:59
South Shore Swim Club
1.508
13:09 min/km
00:04:06.75
4
1
2
00:02:51.00
3
1
1
00:06:16.00
3
1
1
00:03:00.00
4
1
1
00:03:37.42
3
1
1
6
530
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #530
Male 45-49
00:22:04.90
00:22:04.90
1
(5)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Male
5
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:22:00
Busselton Masters
1.508
14:38 min/km
00:04:32.75
9
1
6
00:03:27.00
8
1
6
00:07:07.00
8
1
5
00:02:57.00
3
1
3
00:04:01.15
6
1
4
2
504
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #504
Male 65-69
00:19:29.18
00:19:29.18
1
(2)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Male
2
Claremont Masters
1
00:21:00
1.508
12:55 min/km
00:03:23.75
1
1
1
00:03:36.00
12
1
9
00:05:57.00
1
1
1
00:02:56.00
2
1
2
00:03:36.43
2
1
2
1
574
Sam ZOLLNER
Sam ZOLLNER #574
Male 16-19
00:18:58.72
00:18:58.72
1
(1)
16-19
1
15-24
1
Male
1
00:20:00
South Shore Swimming Club
1.508
12:35 min/km
00:04:04.75
3
1
2
00:02:46.00
2
1
2
00:06:10.00
2
1
2
00:02:29.00
1
1
1
00:03:28.97
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023