John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
13
32
Maya WHITEMAN
Maya WHITEMAN #32
Female Y03
00:07:32.24
00:07:32.24
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:37.03
Female
3
NEWB
2
1.32
5:42 min/km
14
44
Stella GENTILUOMO
Stella GENTILUOMO #44
Female Y03
00:07:32.99
00:07:32.99
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:37.78
Female
4
NEWB
3
1.32
5:43 min/km
24
57
Cohen ROWE
Cohen ROWE #57
Male Y03
00:07:56.63
00:07:56.63
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:02:02.37
Male
17
NEWB
4
1.32
6:01 min/km
36
15
George LAM
George LAM #15
Male Y03
00:08:44.08
00:08:44.08
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:02:49.82
Male
25
NEWB
5
1.32
6:37 min/km
42
68
Jase CHAN
Jase CHAN #68
Male Y03
00:09:23.98
00:09:23.98
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:03:29.72
Male
28
NEWB
6
1.32
7:07 min/km
54
55
Florence RICHARDS
Florence RICHARDS #55
Female Y03
00:10:05.95
00:10:05.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:10.74
Female
20
NEWB
7
1.32
7:39 min/km
55
87
Sahir PITRODA
Sahir PITRODA #87
Male Y03
00:10:11.48
00:10:11.48
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:04:17.22
Male
35
NEWB
8
1.32
7:43 min/km
57
60
Vi THAI
Vi THAI #60
Female Y03
00:10:25.43
00:10:25.43
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:03:30.22
Female
21
NEWB
9
1.32
7:53 min/km
58
80
Jasmine LUNG UM
Jasmine LUNG UM #80
Female Y03
00:10:26.71
00:10:26.71
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:31.50
Female
22
NEWB
10
1.32
7:54 min/km
75
47
Lok Hei LAI
Lok Hei LAI #47
Female Y03
00:11:34.45
00:11:34.45
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:04:39.24
Female
32
NEWB
11
1.32
8:46 min/km
76
30
Rebeca THLA CEU
Rebeca THLA CEU #30
Female Y03
00:11:39.63
00:11:39.63
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:04:44.42
Female
33
NEWB
12
1.32
8:50 min/km
79
84
Clement NGUYEN
Clement NGUYEN #84
Male Y03
00:11:54.95
00:11:54.95
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:06:00.69
Male
46
NEWB
13
1.32
9:01 min/km
86
27
Makuei RIELJET MAKUEI
Makuei RIELJET MAKUEI #27
Male Y03
00:12:12.26
00:12:12.26
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:06:18.00
Male
50
NEWB
14
1.32
9:14 min/km
87
81
Ella Joy MAKOMI
Ella Joy MAKOMI #81
Female Y03
00:12:19.95
00:12:19.95
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:05:24.74
Female
37
NEWB
15
1.32
9:20 min/km
88
71
Athiei DENG
Athiei DENG #71
Male Y03
00:12:27.87
00:12:27.87
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:06:33.61
Male
51
NEWB
16
1.32
9:26 min/km
83
Mila NAUMOVSKI
Mila NAUMOVSKI #83
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
KELM
1.32
86
Ayen PINYCILEU
Ayen PINYCILEU #86
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
KELM
1.32
96
Rose THOMAS
Rose THOMAS #96
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
KELM
1.32
1
56
Mitchell ROWBOTTAM
Mitchell ROWBOTTAM #56
Male Y03
00:05:54.26
00:05:54.26
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
KELM
1
1.32
4:28 min/km
16
18
Ariya MARTIN
Ariya MARTIN #18
Female Y03
00:07:34.94
00:07:34.94
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:39.73
Female
5
KELM
2
1.32
5:44 min/km
19
91
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #91
Male Y03
00:07:52.17
00:07:52.17
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:57.91
Male
13
KELM
3
1.32
5:57 min/km
23
54
Quinn PRACILIO
Quinn PRACILIO #54
Male Y03
00:07:55.74
00:07:55.74
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:01.48
Male
16
KELM
4
1.32
6:00 min/km
29
33
Simon ANGELEVSKI
Simon ANGELEVSKI #33
Male Y03
00:08:27.45
00:08:27.45
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:02:33.19
Male
20
KELM
5
1.32
6:24 min/km
46
36
Simon BUL GAYO
Simon BUL GAYO #36
Male Y03
00:09:35.72
00:09:35.72
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:03:41.46
Male
30
KELM
6
1.32
7:16 min/km
48
31
Weilin WANG
Weilin WANG #31
Male Y03
00:09:44.88
00:09:44.88
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:03:50.62
Male
32
KELM
7
1.32
7:23 min/km
53
6
Liam DOVEY
Liam DOVEY #6
Male Y03
00:09:58.86
00:09:58.86
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:04:04.60
Male
34
KELM
8
1.32
7:33 min/km
59
4
Burhanuddin DAGINAWALA
Burhanuddin DAGINAWALA #4
Male Y03
00:10:30.69
00:10:30.69
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:04:36.43
Male
37
KELM
9
1.32
7:57 min/km
63
42
Isla DYKMANS
Isla DYKMANS #42
Female Y03
00:10:39.60
00:10:39.60
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:03:44.39
Female
23
KELM
10
1.32
8:04 min/km
68
92
Jack STOKES
Jack STOKES #92
Male Y03
00:11:08.20
00:11:08.20
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:05:13.94
Male
41
KELM
11
1.32
8:26 min/km
73
19
Jasmine MARX
Jasmine MARX #19
Female Y03
00:11:27.66
00:11:27.66
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:04:32.45
Female
31
KELM
12
1.32
8:40 min/km
84
52
Katie NYE
Katie NYE #52
Female Y03
00:12:07.40
00:12:07.40
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:05:12.19
Female
35
KELM
13
1.32
9:11 min/km
4
37
Felipe CARDOSO DA CAMARA CANTO
Felipe CARDOSO DA CAMARA CANTO #37
Male Y03
00:06:16.69
00:06:16.69
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:22.43
Male
4
DURH
1
1.32
4:45 min/km
18
41
Ella DUDA
Ella DUDA #41
Female Y03
00:07:38.18
00:07:38.18
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:42.97
Female
6
DURH
2
1.32
5:47 min/km
25
67
Emily BOND
Emily BOND #67
Female Y03
00:07:57.65
00:07:57.65
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:02.44
Female
8
DURH
3
1.32
6:01 min/km
31
21
Ayaan MITHAIWALLA
Ayaan MITHAIWALLA #21
Male Y03
00:08:35.35
00:08:35.35
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:02:41.09
Male
21
DURH
4
1.32
6:30 min/km
32
35
Harlow BEVACQUA
Harlow BEVACQUA #35
Female Y03
00:08:38.40
00:08:38.40
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:43.19
Female
11
DURH
5
1.32
6:32 min/km
37
50
Aaliyah MITHAIWALLA
Aaliyah MITHAIWALLA #50
Female Y03
00:08:46.70
00:08:46.70
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:51.49
Female
12
DURH
6
1.32
6:39 min/km
39
51
Harley NICHOLS
Harley NICHOLS #51
Male Y03
00:08:52.73
00:08:52.73
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:02:58.47
Male
26
DURH
7
1.32
6:43 min/km
40
3
Jacob CROCKFORD
Jacob CROCKFORD #3
Male Y03
00:09:07.38
00:09:07.38
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:03:13.12
Male
27
DURH
8
1.32
6:54 min/km
45
76
Sazrine KEMBOI
Sazrine KEMBOI #76
Female Y03
00:09:33.47
00:09:33.47
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:38.26
Female
16
DURH
9
1.32
7:14 min/km
52
97
Mitchell WOODS
Mitchell WOODS #97
Male Y03
00:09:55.22
00:09:55.22
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:04:00.96
Male
33
DURH
10
1.32
7:30 min/km
56
7
Jovan ERGIC
Jovan ERGIC #7
Male Y03
00:10:16.46
00:10:16.46
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:04:22.20
Male
36
DURH
11
1.32
7:47 min/km
61
73
Oliver GAYNOR
Oliver GAYNOR #73
Male Y03
00:10:33.32
00:10:33.32
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:04:39.06
Male
39
DURH
12
1.32
7:59 min/km
62
22
Esteban NGUYEN
Esteban NGUYEN #22
Male Y03
00:10:37.99
00:10:37.99
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:04:43.73
Male
40
DURH
13
1.32
8:03 min/km
64
43
Aaeesha EVANS
Aaeesha EVANS #43
Female Y03
00:10:49.34
00:10:49.34
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:03:54.13
Female
24
DURH
14
1.32
8:11 min/km
69
90
Adnan SALEEM
Adnan SALEEM #90
Male Y03
00:11:12.21
00:11:12.21
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:05:17.95
Male
42
DURH
15
1.32
8:29 min/km
71
14
Eliana KOUTSOUKOS
Eliana KOUTSOUKOS #14
Female Y03
00:11:23.95
00:11:23.95
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:28.74
Female
29
DURH
16
1.32
8:38 min/km
74
2
Jaxon CRASH
Jaxon CRASH #2
Male Y03
00:11:28.06
00:11:28.06
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:05:33.80
Male
43
DURH
17
1.32
8:41 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (98 items)
© 2023