World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1251
Madeleine GEORGE
Madeleine GEORGE #1251
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1258
Christian KESICH
Christian KESICH #1258
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1259
Angela CAIRNS
Angela CAIRNS #1259
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1262
Julie DEBNAM
Julie DEBNAM #1262
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1267
Jean MCCALLUM
Jean MCCALLUM #1267
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1268
Niel MCCALLUM
Niel MCCALLUM #1268
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1269
Matt JENKIN
Matt JENKIN #1269
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1270
Melissa JENKIN
Melissa JENKIN #1270
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1272
Simon JENKIN
Simon JENKIN #1272
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1274
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #1274
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:57
00:19:46
1275
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #1275
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1282
Adam SELWOOD
Adam SELWOOD #1282
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1294
Aprajita VERMA
Aprajita VERMA #1294
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1312
Mar KNOX
Mar KNOX #1312
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1313
Jyoti PANDAY
Jyoti PANDAY #1313
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1314
Kathy MCCARTHY
Kathy MCCARTHY #1314
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1317
Lisa TONKIN
Lisa TONKIN #1317
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1319
Alisa COTTON
Alisa COTTON #1319
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1320
Renee BRUCE
Renee BRUCE #1320
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1322
Sheldon WALKER
Sheldon WALKER #1322
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1323
Andrew WALKER
Andrew WALKER #1323
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1324
Rebecca FRANCESCHI
Rebecca FRANCESCHI #1324
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1330
Duane NURSE
Duane NURSE #1330
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1339
Briony WILLIAMS
Briony WILLIAMS #1339
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1340
Ashley WATSON
Ashley WATSON #1340
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1353
Corry WESTLAKE
Corry WESTLAKE #1353
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1354
Chrissie OSULLIVAN
Chrissie OSULLIVAN #1354
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1355
Marcella TAYLOR
Marcella TAYLOR #1355
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:53
00:21:06
1356
Sarah TAYLOR
Sarah TAYLOR #1356
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:54
00:21:06
1362
Pamela HAUGHTON
Pamela HAUGHTON #1362
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1370
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #1370
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1373
Seema SUBRAMONIUM
Seema SUBRAMONIUM #1373
Female 50+
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50+
55-59
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:06
00:12:45
1374
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY #1374
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1376
Jairam NARAYANASWAMY
Jairam NARAYANASWAMY #1376
Male Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:07
00:12:44
1380
Hema SHANTHAKUMAR
Hema SHANTHAKUMAR #1380
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1381
Glenda RAYMENT
Glenda RAYMENT #1381
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:46
00:18:07
1383
Shobha ARUN
Shobha ARUN #1383
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1395
Julia LIEBMANN
Julia LIEBMANN #1395
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1398
George CHIN
George CHIN #1398
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1404
Rosalie TONG
Rosalie TONG #1404
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1405
Clarice CHUNG
Clarice CHUNG #1405
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1406
Valerie CHUNG
Valerie CHUNG #1406
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1407
Kathy SKANTZOS
Kathy SKANTZOS #1407
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1416
Pauline TAYLOR
Pauline TAYLOR #1416
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1431
Andrea HADDAD MAIA
Andrea HADDAD MAIA #1431
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1432
Gabriel ALVES VASQUES
Gabriel ALVES VASQUES #1432
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1438
Angus MCKENZIE
Angus MCKENZIE #1438
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 16
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1439
Morfydd MCKENZIE
Morfydd MCKENZIE #1439
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1444
David ZHAO
David ZHAO #1444
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:00
00:18:44
1445
Jones DUAN
Jones DUAN #1445
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:59
00:18:49
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023