World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1235
Matt DONNELLY
Matt DONNELLY #1235
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 16
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1240
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #1240
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1231
Brooke TRAN
Brooke TRAN #1231
Unknown Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Unknown
Australia
5
min/km
1232
Ashlyn TRAN
Ashlyn TRAN #1232
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 16
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1220
Margaret SNOWBALL
Margaret SNOWBALL #1220
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1221
Graham HUDSON
Graham HUDSON #1221
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1124
Anna CHARLEBOIS
Anna CHARLEBOIS #1124
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
16-19
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1137
Paula JOHNSTONE
Paula JOHNSTONE #1137
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1143
Henry HYDE
Henry HYDE #1143
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1151
Georgina ALBURY
Georgina ALBURY #1151
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1159
Cameron LISTER
Cameron LISTER #1159
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1169
Rose HYDE
Rose HYDE #1169
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1170
Ben KOWSKI
Ben KOWSKI #1170
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1175
Shanae ABRAHAM
Shanae ABRAHAM #1175
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1178
Lane TONI
Lane TONI #1178
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1179
Simone JOHNSTON
Simone JOHNSTON #1179
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1180
Elsie JOHNSTON
Elsie JOHNSTON #1180
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1195
Marg ECCLES
Marg ECCLES #1195
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1198
Alana WHITE
Alana WHITE #1198
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1202
Greg WHITE
Greg WHITE #1202
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
65-69
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1205
Kacie O'COILEAN
Kacie O'COILEAN #1205
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1213
Molly MORGAN
Molly MORGAN #1213
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1370
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #1370
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1353
Corry WESTLAKE
Corry WESTLAKE #1353
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1354
Chrissie OSULLIVAN
Chrissie OSULLIVAN #1354
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1362
Pamela HAUGHTON
Pamela HAUGHTON #1362
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1374
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY
Ramesh NARAYANASWAMY #1374
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1383
Shobha ARUN
Shobha ARUN #1383
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1380
Hema SHANTHAKUMAR
Hema SHANTHAKUMAR #1380
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1395
Julia LIEBMANN
Julia LIEBMANN #1395
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1398
George CHIN
George CHIN #1398
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1431
Andrea HADDAD MAIA
Andrea HADDAD MAIA #1431
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1432
Gabriel ALVES VASQUES
Gabriel ALVES VASQUES #1432
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1438
Angus MCKENZIE
Angus MCKENZIE #1438
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 16
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1439
Morfydd MCKENZIE
Morfydd MCKENZIE #1439
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1404
Rosalie TONG
Rosalie TONG #1404
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1405
Clarice CHUNG
Clarice CHUNG #1405
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1406
Valerie CHUNG
Valerie CHUNG #1406
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1407
Kathy SKANTZOS
Kathy SKANTZOS #1407
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1416
Pauline TAYLOR
Pauline TAYLOR #1416
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1275
Daniel JENKIN
Daniel JENKIN #1275
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1272
Simon JENKIN
Simon JENKIN #1272
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1258
Christian KESICH
Christian KESICH #1258
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1259
Angela CAIRNS
Angela CAIRNS #1259
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
45-49
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1262
Julie DEBNAM
Julie DEBNAM #1262
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1267
Jean MCCALLUM
Jean MCCALLUM #1267
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1268
Niel MCCALLUM
Niel MCCALLUM #1268
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1269
Matt JENKIN
Matt JENKIN #1269
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1270
Melissa JENKIN
Melissa JENKIN #1270
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1282
Adam SELWOOD
Adam SELWOOD #1282
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023