World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
133
131
1483
Vuokko KUPARINEN
Vuokko KUPARINEN #1483
Female Under 50
00:32:08
00:32:08
(00:31:40)
51
(55)
00:31:40
Under 50
51
53
00:14:12
16-19
2
Female
55
57
Australia
5
6:19 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:59
00:32:08
134
129
1541
Hannah WILKINSON
Hannah WILKINSON #1541
Female Under 50
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:35)
52
(56)
00:31:35
Under 50
52
51
00:14:13
20-24
36
Female
56
55
Australia
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:35
00:08:32
00:32:10
135
128
1546
Melissa MCCLELLAND
Melissa MCCLELLAND #1546
Female Under 50
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:35)
53
(57)
00:31:35
Under 50
53
50
00:14:14
20-24
37
Female
57
54
Australia
5
6:18 min/km
00:00:36
00:08:32
00:32:10
136
135
1557
Alessia GULLI
Alessia GULLI #1557
Female Under 50
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:31:59)
54
(58)
00:31:59
Under 50
54
54
00:14:15
20-24
38
Female
58
58
Australia
5
6:23 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:17
00:32:11
137
136
1131
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN #1131
Female Under 50
00:32:14
00:32:14
(00:32:01)
55
(59)
00:32:01
Under 50
55
55
00:14:17
20-24
39
Female
59
59
Australia
5
6:24 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:17
00:32:14
138
137
1318
Erin BRIDSON
Erin BRIDSON #1318
Female Under 50
00:32:22
00:32:22
(00:32:02)
56
(60)
00:32:02
Under 50
56
56
00:14:26
40-44
2
Female
60
60
Australia
5
6:24 min/km
00:00:21
00:08:17
00:32:22
139
138
1548
Gina HACKETT
Gina HACKETT #1548
Female Under 50
00:32:25
00:32:25
(00:32:09)
57
(61)
00:32:09
Under 50
57
57
00:14:29
20-24
40
Female
61
61
Australia
5
6:25 min/km
00:00:17
00:08:01
00:32:25
140
142
1592
Céline LOUIS
Céline LOUIS #1592
Female Under 50
00:32:42
00:32:42
(00:32:26)
58
(62)
00:32:26
Under 50
58
60
00:14:46
20-24
41
Female
62
64
France
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:17
00:08:20
00:32:42
141
139
1300
Hanna BURNETT
Hanna BURNETT #1300
Female Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:21)
59
(63)
00:32:21
Under 50
59
58
00:14:52
35-39
5
Female
63
62
Australia
5
6:28 min/km
00:00:29
00:08:05
00:32:49
144
147
1069
Ariella BROUDE
Ariella BROUDE #1069
Female Under 50
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:32:35)
60
(64)
00:32:35
Under 50
60
63
00:14:53
20-24
42
Female
64
67
Australia
5
6:30 min/km
00:00:14
00:07:29
00:32:49
145
154
1090
Sophie CATTON
Sophie CATTON #1090
Female Under 50
00:32:50
00:32:50
(00:32:44)
61
(65)
00:32:44
Under 50
61
65
00:14:54
Under 12
2
Female
65
69
Australia
5
6:32 min/km
00:00:07
00:07:52
00:32:50
146
141
1458
Clare SENIOR
Clare SENIOR #1458
Female Under 50
00:32:54
00:32:54
(00:32:24)
62
(66)
00:32:24
Under 50
62
59
00:14:57
20-24
43
Female
66
63
Australia
5
6:28 min/km
00:00:30
00:08:34
00:32:54
147
143
1292
Mackenzie OTTAWAY
Mackenzie OTTAWAY #1292
Female Under 50
00:32:58
00:32:58
(00:32:27)
63
(67)
00:32:27
Under 50
63
61
00:15:02
20-24
44
Female
67
65
Australia
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:32
00:08:52
00:32:58
149
155
1496
Edith MARTIN
Edith MARTIN #1496
Female Under 50
00:33:04
00:33:04
(00:32:54)
64
(68)
00:32:54
Under 50
64
66
00:15:08
45-49
3
Female
68
70
Colombia
5
6:34 min/km
00:00:11
00:07:25
00:33:04
150
144
1472
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #1472
Female Under 50
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:27)
65
(69)
00:32:27
Under 50
65
62
00:15:10
20-24
45
Female
69
66
Australia
5
6:29 min/km
00:00:39
00:08:41
00:33:06
154
161
1064
Josette MAYOH
Josette MAYOH #1064
Female Under 50
00:33:09
00:33:09
(00:33:01)
66
(70)
00:33:01
Under 50
66
68
00:15:13
20-24
46
Female
70
72
Australia
5
6:36 min/km
00:00:09
00:08:25
00:33:09
156
152
1482
Archa FOX
Archa FOX #1482
Female Under 50
00:33:11
00:33:11
(00:32:40)
67
(71)
00:32:40
Under 50
67
64
00:15:15
20-24
47
Female
71
68
Australia
5
6:31 min/km
00:00:31
00:08:39
00:33:11
160
159
1425
Lisa JEFFS
Lisa JEFFS #1425
Female Under 50
00:33:17
00:33:17
(00:33:00)
68
(72)
00:33:00
Under 50
68
67
00:15:21
45-49
4
Female
72
71
Australia
5
6:35 min/km
00:00:18
00:08:14
00:33:17
165
166
1346
Michelle MARTIN
Michelle MARTIN #1346
Female Under 50
00:33:39
00:33:39
(00:33:11)
69
(74)
00:33:11
Under 50
69
69
00:15:42
20-24
48
Female
74
74
Australia
5
6:38 min/km
00:00:28
00:09:01
00:33:39
166
172
1021
Jennie COX
Jennie COX #1021
Female Under 50
00:33:44
00:33:44
(00:33:36)
70
(75)
00:33:36
Under 50
70
74
00:15:48
20-24
49
Female
75
80
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
6:43 min/km
00:00:09
00:07:58
00:33:44
168
170
1043
Clare DIXON
Clare DIXON #1043
Female Under 50
00:33:47
00:33:47
(00:33:23)
71
(76)
00:33:23
Under 50
71
72
00:15:50
45-49
5
Female
76
78
Australia
5
6:40 min/km
00:00:24
00:08:23
00:33:47
169
171
1334
Sophia HEATHER
Sophia HEATHER #1334
Female Under 50
00:33:48
00:33:48
(00:33:33)
72
(77)
00:33:33
Under 50
72
73
00:15:52
20-24
50
Female
77
79
Australia
5
6:42 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:01
00:33:48
172
169
1517
Gemma NUNN
Gemma NUNN #1517
Female Under 50
00:33:51
00:33:51
(00:33:23)
73
(79)
00:33:23
Under 50
73
71
00:15:55
Under 16
3
Female
79
77
Australia
5
6:40 min/km
00:00:28
00:07:58
00:33:51
173
168
1291
Michelle NUNN
Michelle NUNN #1291
Female Under 50
00:33:51
00:33:51
(00:33:23)
74
(80)
00:33:23
Under 50
74
70
00:15:55
20-24
51
Female
80
76
Australia
5
6:40 min/km
00:00:29
00:07:59
00:33:51
175
173
1295
Violet SCARPAROLO
Violet SCARPAROLO #1295
Female Under 50
00:34:06
00:34:06
(00:33:44)
75
(81)
00:33:44
Under 50
75
75
00:16:10
Under 16
4
Female
81
81
Australia
5
6:44 min/km
00:00:23
00:07:43
00:34:06
176
176
1469
Maddalena GABRIELLI
Maddalena GABRIELLI #1469
Female Under 50
00:34:16
00:34:16
(00:33:53)
76
(82)
00:33:53
Under 50
76
76
00:16:20
20-24
52
Female
82
82
Australia
5
6:46 min/km
00:00:24
00:08:31
00:34:16
179
181
1164
Carine AUDOUARD
Carine AUDOUARD #1164
Female Under 50
00:34:35
00:34:35
(00:34:14)
77
(84)
00:34:14
Under 50
77
77
00:16:39
45-49
6
Female
84
84
France
5
6:50 min/km
00:00:22
00:09:01
00:34:35
180
186
1511
Sheridan TJHUNG
Sheridan TJHUNG #1511
Female Under 50
00:34:41
00:34:41
(00:34:37)
78
(85)
00:34:37
Under 50
78
80
00:16:45
20-24
53
Female
85
87
Australia
5
6:55 min/km
00:00:05
00:08:13
00:34:41
181
185
1512
Evana COCLIFF
Evana COCLIFF #1512
Female Under 50
00:34:41
00:34:41
(00:34:37)
79
(86)
00:34:37
Under 50
79
79
00:16:45
30-34
2
Female
86
86
Australia
5
6:55 min/km
00:00:05
00:08:13
00:34:41
182
184
1167
Sheldean PERRETT
Sheldean PERRETT #1167
Female Under 50
00:34:42
00:34:42
(00:34:37)
80
(87)
00:34:37
Under 50
80
78
00:16:45
20-24
54
Female
87
85
Australia
5
6:55 min/km
00:00:06
00:08:13
00:34:42
187
191
1435
Michelle BRIERLEY
Michelle BRIERLEY #1435
Female Under 50
00:35:08
00:35:08
(00:34:51)
81
(88)
00:34:51
Under 50
81
84
00:17:12
20-24
55
Female
88
91
Australia
5
6:58 min/km
00:00:17
00:08:48
00:35:08
189
193
1060
Lyn BEARD
Lyn BEARD #1060
Female Under 50
00:35:12
00:35:12
(00:34:56)
82
(89)
00:34:56
Under 50
82
85
00:17:16
20-24
56
Female
89
92
Australia
5
6:59 min/km
00:00:16
00:08:40
00:35:12
190
190
1529
Gwyn BISHOP
Gwyn BISHOP #1529
Female Under 50
00:35:23
00:35:23
(00:34:51)
83
(90)
00:34:51
Under 50
83
83
00:17:27
45-49
7
Female
90
90
Australia
5
6:58 min/km
00:00:33
00:09:16
00:35:23
192
189
1276
Shannon KISSANE
Shannon KISSANE #1276
Female Under 50
00:35:31
00:35:31
(00:34:51)
84
(91)
00:34:51
Under 50
84
82
00:17:35
20-24
57
Female
91
89
Australia
5
6:58 min/km
00:00:41
00:08:48
00:35:31
193
194
1308
Sarah JAMIESON
Sarah JAMIESON #1308
Female Under 50
00:35:33
00:35:33
(00:35:16)
85
(92)
00:35:16
Under 50
85
86
00:17:37
20-24
58
Female
92
93
Australia
5
7:03 min/km
00:00:18
00:08:38
00:35:33
194
187
1110
Lily OKSANEN
Lily OKSANEN #1110
Female Under 50
00:35:34
00:35:34
(00:34:45)
86
(93)
00:34:45
Under 50
86
81
00:17:37
20-24
59
Female
93
88
Australia
5
6:56 min/km
00:00:49
00:08:50
00:35:34
195
195
1079
Emmy O'NEILL
Emmy O'NEILL #1079
Female Under 50
00:35:37
00:35:37
(00:35:35)
87
(94)
00:35:35
Under 50
87
87
00:17:41
20-24
60
Female
94
94
Australia
5
7:06 min/km
00:00:03
00:08:39
00:35:37
196
197
1045
Sarah LISTER
Sarah LISTER #1045
Female Under 50
00:35:44
00:35:44
(00:35:40)
88
(95)
00:35:40
Under 50
88
89
00:17:48
45-49
8
Female
95
96
Australia
5
7:07 min/km
00:00:05
00:08:35
00:35:44
197
199
1628
Aideen KILLEEN
Aideen KILLEEN #1628
Female Under 50
00:36:10
00:36:10
(00:35:56)
89
(96)
00:35:56
Under 50
89
91
00:18:14
20-24
61
Female
96
98
Australia
5
7:11 min/km
00:00:15
00:09:20
00:36:10
198
198
1473
Renay WYNYARD
Renay WYNYARD #1473
Female Under 50
00:36:10
00:36:10
(00:35:55)
90
(97)
00:35:55
Under 50
90
90
00:18:14
20-24
62
Female
97
97
Australia
5
7:10 min/km
00:00:16
00:09:20
00:36:10
199
196
1003
Jules SAMUELS
Jules SAMUELS #1003
Female Under 50
00:36:14
00:36:14
(00:35:39)
91
(98)
00:35:39
Under 50
91
88
00:18:17
20-24
63
Female
98
95
Australia
5
7:07 min/km
00:00:35
00:09:44
00:36:14
200
200
1004
Hannah LLOYD-HARTLEY
Hannah LLOYD-HARTLEY #1004
Female Under 50
00:36:14
00:36:14
(00:36:01)
92
(99)
00:36:01
Under 50
92
92
00:18:18
20-24
64
Female
99
99
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:12 min/km
00:00:13
00:08:40
00:36:14
201
201
1189
Doroti POLGAR
Doroti POLGAR #1189
Female Under 50
00:36:37
00:36:37
(00:36:12)
93
(100)
00:36:12
Under 50
93
93
00:18:41
16-19
3
Female
100
100
Great Britain and Northern Ireland
5
7:14 min/km
00:00:26
00:08:56
00:36:37
204
206
1293
Amanda OTTAWAY
Amanda OTTAWAY #1293
Female Under 50
00:37:44
00:37:44
(00:37:13)
94
(101)
00:37:13
Under 50
94
97
00:19:48
20-24
65
Female
101
104
Australia
5
7:26 min/km
00:00:32
00:08:52
00:37:44
205
203
1352
Elise SCUDDS
Elise SCUDDS #1352
Female Under 50
00:37:54
00:37:54
(00:36:14)
95
(102)
00:36:14
Under 50
95
95
00:19:58
20-24
66
Female
102
102
Australia
5
7:14 min/km
00:01:40
00:37:50
00:37:54
206
204
1384
Tiffany STEWART
Tiffany STEWART #1384
Female Under 50
00:37:55
00:37:55
(00:36:15)
96
(103)
00:36:15
Under 50
96
96
00:19:58
20-24
67
Female
103
103
Australia
5
7:14 min/km
00:01:40
00:10:04
00:37:55
207
207
1303
Penny SPICER
Penny SPICER #1303
Female Under 50
00:37:58
00:37:58
(00:37:36)
97
(104)
00:37:36
Under 50
97
98
00:20:01
20-24
68
Female
104
105
Australia
5
7:31 min/km
00:00:22
00:08:17
00:37:58
208
202
1311
Shirley GO
Shirley GO #1311
Female Under 50
00:38:02
00:38:02
(00:36:14)
98
(105)
00:36:14
Under 50
98
94
00:20:05
20-24
69
Female
105
101
Australia
5
7:14 min/km
00:01:48
00:10:55
00:38:02
209
209
1014
Emma MOUNGER
Emma MOUNGER #1014
Female Under 50
00:38:15
00:38:15
(00:37:54)
99
(106)
00:37:54
Under 50
99
99
00:20:18
20-24
70
Female
106
106
United States of America
5
7:34 min/km
00:00:21
00:10:13
00:38:15
210
210
1174
Maria FREITAG
Maria FREITAG #1174
Female Under 50
00:38:24
00:38:24
(00:37:59)
100
(107)
00:37:59
Under 50
100
100
00:20:27
30-34
3
Female
107
107
Germany
5
7:35 min/km
00:00:26
00:09:24
00:38:24
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023