XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
131
2067
Anna JENKIN
Anna JENKIN #2067
Female Female Under 11
00:58:35.87
00:58:35.87
17
(51)
Female Under 11
17
00:08:38.85
Female
51
8.9
6:35 min/km
00:05:30.61
27:33 min/km
113
15
47
00:01:40.84
79
8
34
00:07:03.14
11.9 km/h
113
11
36
00:28:07.14
10.5 km/h
77
9
29
00:31:20.67
11.1 km/h
125
14
44
00:00:40.11
78
7
32
00:19:23.62
7:27 min/km
138
19
54
133
2059
Katrina ROBINSON
Katrina ROBINSON #2059
Female Female Under 13
00:59:48.05
00:59:48.05
14
(52)
Female Under 13
14
00:14:04.23
Female
52
8.9
6:43 min/km
00:05:29.03
27:25 min/km
109
13
43
00:02:40.61
138
18
56
00:06:27.95
13.0 km/h
84
7
20
00:29:37.95
9.9 km/h
85
12
34
00:33:07.37
10.5 km/h
134
14
49
00:00:40.48
82
15
35
00:11:50.09
6:23 min/km
98
8
36
00:17:50.55
6:51 min/km
123
12
46
135
2128
Star ANDREWS
Star ANDREWS #2128
Female Female Under 11
01:00:17.61
01:00:17.61
18
(53)
Female Under 11
18
00:10:20.60
Female
53
8.9
6:46 min/km
00:04:17.09
21:25 min/km
23
2
8
00:01:47.01
87
11
38
00:07:46.49
10.8 km/h
137
16
50
00:32:30.49
9.0 km/h
97
13
40
00:36:18.16
9.6 km/h
147
18
56
00:00:34.65
40
4
18
00:11:56.66
6:27 min/km
99
14
37
00:17:20.68
6:40 min/km
115
15
42
136
2098
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #2098
Female Female Under 13
01:00:42.11
01:00:42.11
15
(54)
Female Under 13
15
00:14:58.29
Female
54
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:05:16.28
26:21 min/km
91
11
37
00:01:14.95
50
4
21
00:07:17.36
11.5 km/h
122
14
43
00:33:30.96
10.4 km/h
136
15
50
00:00:39.30
72
13
30
00:13:47.09
7:27 min/km
119
12
45
00:20:00.61
7:41 min/km
142
16
56
137
2517
Spark Plugs
Spark Plugs #2517
Female Team U15 Female
01:00:44.74
01:00:44.74
8
(55)
Team U15 Female
8
00:16:45.74
Female
55
Anika Nguyen
Jestine Lewis
Jorja Foster
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:03:48.84
19:04 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:39.87
6
3
3
00:06:24.87
13.1 km/h
78
4
18
00:39:15.87
7.5 km/h
106
6
45
00:42:39.23
8.2 km/h
158
8
62
00:00:37.45
62
5
27
00:08:51.18
4:47 min/km
15
1
5
00:12:59.34
4:59 min/km
20
1
5
138
2107
India MURPHY
India MURPHY #2107
Female Female Under 13
01:00:48.71
01:00:48.71
16
(56)
Female Under 13
16
00:15:04.89
Female
56
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:03:40.23
18:21 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:15.96
53
5
22
00:05:22.39
15.6 km/h
21
1
2
00:37:19.39
7.9 km/h
105
15
44
00:40:31.20
8.6 km/h
155
19
60
00:00:28.80
4
1
1
00:09:56.39
5:22 min/km
50
5
13
00:14:52.52
5:43 min/km
73
7
21
142
2037
Charlotte ROWELL
Charlotte ROWELL #2037
Female Female Under 13
01:02:32.50
01:02:32.50
17
(57)
Female Under 13
17
00:16:48.68
Female
57
8.9
7:01 min/km
00:04:30.60
22:32 min/km
37
2
11
00:02:26.14
128
17
53
00:07:52.84
10.7 km/h
139
16
51
00:31:11.84
9.4 km/h
92
13
38
00:34:59.10
9.9 km/h
142
16
54
00:00:42.12
95
16
40
00:14:16.61
7:43 min/km
122
13
46
00:19:54.53
7:39 min/km
141
15
55
143
2540
Ayla ALLAN
Ayla ALLAN #2540
Female Female Under 13
01:02:50.69
01:02:50.69
18
(58)
Female Under 13
18
00:17:06.87
Female
58
8.9
7:03 min/km
00:05:00.39
25:01 min/km
72
10
28
00:02:14.23
114
14
49
00:08:12.96
10.2 km/h
143
17
52
00:32:57.74
10.6 km/h
133
13
48
00:00:42.86
97
17
42
00:15:54.36
8:35 min/km
132
16
50
00:21:55.46
8:25 min/km
152
19
60
149
2092
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #2092
Female Female Under 15
01:08:32.44
01:08:32.44
7
(59)
Female Under 15
7
00:24:29.35
Female
59
8.9
7:42 min/km
00:06:15.77
31:18 min/km
137
7
55
00:02:35.82
135
6
55
00:07:44.99
10.8 km/h
136
5
49
00:31:21.99
9.4 km/h
93
3
39
00:35:34.20
9.8 km/h
146
7
55
00:00:48.44
125
6
55
00:16:57.34
9:09 min/km
133
7
51
00:23:18.19
8:57 min/km
155
7
61
151
2013
Ella TILBROOK
Ella TILBROOK #2013
Female Female Under 11
01:09:27.46
01:09:27.46
19
(60)
Female Under 11
19
00:19:30.45
Female
60
8.9
7:48 min/km
00:05:13.52
26:07 min/km
90
8
36
00:03:02.13
146
17
58
00:07:05.94
11.8 km/h
117
14
40
00:36:03.94
8.2 km/h
104
15
43
00:41:51.15
8.3 km/h
156
20
61
00:00:41.84
94
10
39
00:12:54.95
6:58 min/km
111
16
42
00:18:38.82
7:10 min/km
136
18
53
154
2050
Elsie WHEELER
Elsie WHEELER #2050
Female Female Under 13
01:11:26.10
01:11:26.10
19
(61)
Female Under 13
19
00:25:42.28
Female
61
8.9
8:01 min/km
00:06:48.18
34:00 min/km
152
19
60
00:03:55.07
158
19
62
00:08:37.33
9.7 km/h
146
18
54
00:34:12.33
8.6 km/h
100
14
41
00:37:52.53
9.2 km/h
151
17
57
00:01:03.10
145
19
61
00:15:18.69
8:16 min/km
126
14
48
00:21:47.20
8:22 min/km
151
18
59
156
2109
Morgan DAVID
Morgan DAVID #2109
Female Female Under 11
01:14:59.69
01:14:59.69
20
(62)
Female Under 11
20
00:25:02.68
Female
62
8.9
8:25 min/km
00:06:24.99
32:04 min/km
145
19
58
00:01:56.51
98
13
42
00:08:13.09
10.2 km/h
144
17
53
00:35:50.09
8.2 km/h
102
14
42
00:40:25.31
8.6 km/h
154
19
59
00:00:53.04
135
19
59
00:08:50.74
4:46 min/km
14
1
4
00:25:19.84
9:44 min/km
158
20
62
2114
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #2114
Female Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
2103
Alice HUTCHINSON
Alice HUTCHINSON #2103
Female Female Under 9
DNS
DNS
Female Under 9
Female
8.9
2080
Abigail CAMPBELL
Abigail CAMPBELL #2080
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
8.9
2063
Georgia BABER
Georgia BABER #2063
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
8.9
00:03:58.51
19:52 min/km
00:00:56.66
00:05:47.42
14.5 km/h
00:37:19.42
7.9 km/h
2070
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #2070
Female Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
© 2023