Every Woman Triathlon
24 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long
Enticer
Mini
Fun
5km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
132
Gillian HARROWFIELD
Gillian HARROWFIELD #132
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
47
131
Amelia HANSON
Amelia HANSON #131
Female 30-34
01:18:09.37
01:18:09.37
8
(47)
30-34
8
00:17:07.72
Female
47
4:14 min/km
00:10:29.31
23:18 min/km
44
8
00:02:35.27
14
1
00:43:06.97
20.9 km/h
44
7
00:01:29.66
24
5
00:20:28.15
6:49 min/km
46
8
31
130
Gillian GREGORY
Gillian GREGORY #130
Female 30-34
01:12:44.44
01:12:44.44
6
(31)
30-34
6
00:11:42.79
Female
31
3:56 min/km
00:08:01.66
17:50 min/km
10
1
00:03:58.25
46
9
00:44:06.13
20.4 km/h
47
8
00:01:52.38
39
8
00:14:46.00
4:55 min/km
11
2
129
Nicola GRAY WHILEY
Nicola GRAY WHILEY #129
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
7
128
Meghan GOODWIN
Meghan GOODWIN #128
Female 30-34
01:01:01.65
01:01:01.65
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
3:18 min/km
00:09:22.90
20:50 min/km
26
4
00:03:22.01
36
7
00:34:00.70
26.5 km/h
4
1
00:00:58.04
2
2
00:13:17.98
4:25 min/km
6
1
22
127
Danielle GODWIN
Danielle GODWIN #127
Female 30-34
01:09:47.98
01:09:47.98
4
(22)
30-34
4
00:08:46.33
Female
22
3:46 min/km
00:09:25.14
20:55 min/km
28
5
00:02:36.65
16
2
00:39:25.44
22.8 km/h
28
5
00:01:09.13
11
4
00:17:11.60
5:43 min/km
27
5
45
126
Julia GOBBERT
Julia GOBBERT #126
Female 65-69
01:17:11.11
01:17:11.11
1
(45)
65-69
1
Female
45
North Coast Triathlon Club
4:11 min/km
00:08:51.89
19:41 min/km
19
1
00:04:07.32
48
1
00:39:39.53
22.7 km/h
30
1
00:02:01.41
43
1
00:22:30.95
7:30 min/km
52
1
37
125
Catharine GENEFAAS
Catharine GENEFAAS #125
Female 30-34
01:13:52.30
01:13:52.30
7
(37)
30-34
7
00:12:50.65
Female
37
4:00 min/km
00:10:24.63
23:08 min/km
43
7
00:03:38.35
41
8
00:36:57.55
24.4 km/h
15
3
00:03:09.13
53
9
00:19:42.62
6:34 min/km
43
7
44
124
Madison FROST
Madison FROST #124
Female 25-29
01:17:08.67
01:17:08.67
8
(44)
25-29
8
00:20:06.49
Female
44
4:10 min/km
00:09:54.39
22:00 min/km
37
6
00:03:05.29
29
5
00:43:56.05
20.5 km/h
45
8
00:01:59.70
40
8
00:18:13.23
6:04 min/km
37
8
43
123
Chelsea FROST
Chelsea FROST #123
Female 25-29
01:17:08.67
01:17:08.67
7
(43)
25-29
7
00:20:06.49
Female
43
4:10 min/km
00:09:54.59
22:01 min/km
38
7
00:03:03.11
27
3
00:43:56.37
20.5 km/h
46
9
00:02:01.39
42
9
00:18:13.19
6:04 min/km
36
7
122
Elaine FRASER
Elaine FRASER #122
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
121
Kath FLEETON
Kath FLEETON #121
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
34
120
Jenny EDLINGTON
Jenny EDLINGTON #120
Female 35-39
01:13:26.44
01:13:26.44
8
(34)
35-39
8
00:19:40.21
Female
34
3:58 min/km
00:09:23.51
20:52 min/km
27
6
00:02:49.69
22
6
00:41:19.78
21.8 km/h
39
9
00:01:12.23
14
3
00:18:41.21
6:13 min/km
40
8
4
119
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #119
Female 35-39
00:58:16.43
00:58:16.43
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:04:30.20
Female
4
Mandurah Triathlon Club
3:09 min/km
00:07:13.31
16:02 min/km
4
1
00:02:05.39
10
4
00:33:21.07
27.0 km/h
3
2
00:01:28.01
21
6
00:14:08.63
4:42 min/km
8
3
41
118
Melissa DEVEREUX
Melissa DEVEREUX #118
Female 35-39
01:16:08.01
01:16:08.01
9
(41)
35-39
9
00:22:21.78
Female
41
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.10
22:11 min/km
39
9
00:03:50.80
43
9
00:38:18.64
23.5 km/h
22
6
00:01:44.11
34
9
00:22:15.34
7:25 min/km
50
11
117
Maree CULLINAN
Maree CULLINAN #117
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
6
116
Hayley CROOKES
Hayley CROOKES #116
Female 35-39
01:00:20.18
01:00:20.18
3
(6)
35-39
3
00:06:33.95
Female
6
3:16 min/km
00:07:28.16
16:35 min/km
5
2
00:02:00.49
8
3
00:34:45.12
25.9 km/h
9
4
00:01:00.76
4
1
00:15:05.64
5:01 min/km
15
5
35
115
Hayley COULSON
Hayley COULSON #115
Female 40-44
01:13:40.15
01:13:40.15
4
(35)
40-44
4
00:07:01.46
Female
35
3:59 min/km
00:09:35.56
21:19 min/km
31
4
00:03:19.14
35
3
00:40:11.52
22.4 km/h
31
3
00:02:37.90
51
7
00:17:56.01
5:58 min/km
33
3
25
114
Emily CHAPPELL
Emily CHAPPELL #114
Female 16-19
01:10:43.94
01:10:43.94
1
(25)
16-19
1
Female
25
3:50 min/km
00:08:07.96
18:04 min/km
12
1
00:03:14.70
32
2
00:42:41.12
21.1 km/h
43
1
00:01:10.88
13
1
00:15:29.26
5:09 min/km
16
1
113
Jessica CHANDLER
Jessica CHANDLER #113
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
112
Robyn CHADWICK
Robyn CHADWICK #112
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
111
Jen CALNAN
Jen CALNAN #111
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
110
Aimee CAIRD
Aimee CAIRD #110
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
14
109
Hannah HENRY
Hannah HENRY #109
Female 40-44
01:06:38.69
01:06:38.69
1
(14)
40-44
1
Female
14
UWA Triathlon Club
3:36 min/km
00:08:28.79
18:50 min/km
14
3
00:01:48.91
6
1
00:37:38.78
23.9 km/h
18
1
00:01:27.11
20
1
00:17:15.09
5:45 min/km
28
2
29
108
Claire BRAIN
Claire BRAIN #108
Female 40-44
01:12:03.86
01:12:03.86
2
(29)
40-44
2
00:05:25.17
Female
29
3:54 min/km
00:08:07.55
18:03 min/km
11
2
00:03:56.89
45
4
00:40:12.87
22.4 km/h
33
4
00:01:45.49
35
3
00:18:01.05
6:00 min/km
34
4
107
Rachel BOROS
Rachel BOROS #107
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
51
106
Emma BLAKE
Emma BLAKE #106
Female 40-44
01:24:51.72
01:24:51.72
7
(51)
40-44
7
00:18:13.03
Female
51
4:35 min/km
00:10:57.07
24:20 min/km
46
6
00:04:43.11
52
7
00:48:07.88
18.7 km/h
51
7
00:01:49.87
38
4
00:19:13.77
6:24 min/km
42
6
105
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #105
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
104
Hannah BLACKBURN
Hannah BLACKBURN #104
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
49
103
Stacy BINGHAM
Stacy BINGHAM #103
Female 35-39
01:19:07.84
01:19:07.84
10
(49)
35-39
10
00:25:21.62
Female
49
4:17 min/km
00:11:05.88
24:39 min/km
47
11
00:03:52.32
44
10
00:41:49.34
21.5 km/h
41
10
00:01:47.23
36
10
00:20:33.06
6:51 min/km
47
9
102
Katie BIDDULPH
Katie BIDDULPH #102
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Female
27
101
Christine BARRETT
Christine BARRETT #101
Female 60-64
01:11:42.34
01:11:42.34
1
(27)
60-64
1
Female
27
3:53 min/km
00:09:17.59
20:39 min/km
24
1
00:03:16.55
34
1
00:40:50.88
22.0 km/h
37
1
00:01:37.67
32
1
00:16:39.64
5:33 min/km
23
1
5
100
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #100
Female 12-15
00:58:45.28
00:58:45.28
2
(5)
12-15
2
00:03:41.25
Female
5
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3:11 min/km
00:07:57.97
17:42 min/km
9
2
00:01:08.05
2
1
00:35:21.00
25.5 km/h
11
2
00:01:07.79
8
2
00:13:10.45
4:23 min/km
3
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023