X Adventure Race Dunsborough
2 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (136 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
2100
Lawson BROWN
Lawson BROWN #2100
Male Male Under 11
00:54:16.18
00:54:16.18
13
(37)
Male Under 11
13
00:07:46.72
Male
37
7
7:45 min/km
00:05:03.62
25:18 min/km
46
8
24
00:01:29.49
70
10
37
00:17:40.77
7:04 min/km
34
8
25
00:00:46.36
51
11
32
00:29:15.93
8.2 km/h
63
18
47
94
2109
Scarlett BABER
Scarlett BABER #2109
Female Female Under 9
01:06:03.15
01:06:03.15
2
(37)
Female Under 9
2
00:01:58.38
Female
37
Scarlett Barber
Scarlett Barber
Scarlett Barber
7
9:26 min/km
00:05:15.12
26:15 min/km
67
1
31
00:01:38.35
81
2
36
00:21:59.30
8:47 min/km
82
1
30
00:00:46.64
52
1
20
00:36:23.73
6.6 km/h
101
2
39
52
2074
Charles MENNEN
Charles MENNEN #2074
Male Male Under 13
00:54:49.72
00:54:49.72
11
(38)
Male Under 13
11
00:12:35.04
Male
38
7
7:49 min/km
00:05:44.20
28:40 min/km
86
15
47
00:02:11.13
103
15
58
00:19:55.46
7:58 min/km
59
12
41
00:00:46.83
53
8
33
00:26:12.08
9.2 km/h
30
7
26
46
2064
India MURPHY
India MURPHY #2064
Female Female Under 13
00:53:54.57
00:53:54.57
7
(11)
Female Under 13
7
00:07:03.56
Female
11
7
7:42 min/km
00:04:27.31
22:16 min/km
22
5
9
00:01:11.63
46
8
25
00:19:34.14
7:49 min/km
55
10
17
00:00:46.93
54
7
21
00:27:54.55
8.6 km/h
47
4
6
39
2071
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #2071
Female Female Under 13
00:52:57.50
00:52:57.50
4
(6)
Female Under 13
4
00:06:06.49
Female
6
7
7:33 min/km
00:05:13.28
26:06 min/km
64
18
30
00:01:22.43
62
10
31
00:16:39.81
6:39 min/km
18
1
3
00:00:47.51
55
8
22
00:28:54.46
8.3 km/h
56
7
11
92
2114
Sasha PROWSE
Sasha PROWSE #2114
Female Female Under 13
01:05:10.96
01:05:10.96
16
(35)
Female Under 13
16
00:18:19.95
Female
35
Sasha Prowse
Sasha Prowse
Sasha Prowse
7
9:18 min/km
00:04:58.30
24:51 min/km
45
12
22
00:02:02.57
98
18
44
00:25:00.06
10:00 min/km
115
19
47
00:00:47.73
56
9
23
00:32:22.29
7.4 km/h
82
15
30
116
2028
Hamish MACKIE
Hamish MACKIE #2028
Male Male Under 11
01:18:21.95
01:18:21.95
26
(68)
Male Under 11
26
00:31:52.50
Male
68
7
11:11 min/km
00:05:58.81
29:54 min/km
98
19
56
00:01:49.19
90
13
50
00:28:25.47
11:22 min/km
119
26
70
00:00:48.29
57
12
34
00:41:20.18
5.8 km/h
115
26
67
87
2097
Evie FORD
Evie FORD #2097
Female Female Under 9
01:04:04.77
01:04:04.77
1
(32)
Female Under 9
1
Female
32
7
9:09 min/km
00:06:38.05
33:10 min/km
110
3
48
00:01:30.26
72
1
34
00:22:55.30
9:10 min/km
99
3
39
00:00:48.43
58
2
24
00:32:12.71
7.5 km/h
81
1
29
84
2049
Sasha PATERSON
Sasha PATERSON #2049
Female Female Under 13
01:02:35.96
01:02:35.96
15
(30)
Female Under 13
15
00:15:44.95
Female
30
7
8:56 min/km
00:04:31.88
22:39 min/km
25
6
12
00:01:58.43
95
17
43
00:18:39.07
7:27 min/km
46
7
13
00:00:48.75
59
10
25
00:36:37.81
6.6 km/h
103
20
40
38
2505
Tri Scepters
Tri Scepters #2505
Male Team U15 Male
00:52:32.43
00:52:32.43
8
(33)
Team U15 Male
8
00:12:54.21
Male
33
Jarred Louwrens
Daniel Kotze
Jarred Louwrens
7
7:30 min/km
00:05:20.16
26:40 min/km
72
10
38
00:00:39.84
8
4
5
00:17:14.02
6:53 min/km
27
5
21
00:00:49.28
60
9
35
00:28:29.12
8.4 km/h
53
9
44
74
2093
Charlie DAVID
Charlie DAVID #2093
Female Female Under 13
01:00:16.09
01:00:16.09
12
(27)
Female Under 13
12
00:13:25.08
Female
27
7
8:36 min/km
00:04:54.92
24:34 min/km
41
11
20
00:01:37.39
80
13
35
00:23:19.62
9:19 min/km
108
17
43
00:00:49.54
61
11
26
00:29:34.61
8.1 km/h
67
10
19
47
2077
Gage MURPHY
Gage MURPHY #2077
Male Male Under 13
00:54:09.86
00:54:09.86
10
(36)
Male Under 13
10
00:11:55.17
Male
36
7
7:44 min/km
00:05:32.55
27:42 min/km
80
14
45
00:01:45.25
84
11
46
00:19:19.11
7:43 min/km
51
9
37
00:00:49.56
62
9
36
00:26:43.38
9.0 km/h
36
9
32
5
2111
Joshua MANSON
Joshua MANSON #2111
Male Male Under 15
00:43:32.06
00:43:32.06
2
(5)
Male Under 15
2
00:02:58.65
Male
5
Joshua Manson
Joshua Manson
Joshua Manson
7
6:13 min/km
00:05:14.18
26:10 min/km
66
3
36
00:01:21.37
57
4
28
00:16:45.97
6:42 min/km
19
2
16
00:00:49.56
63
3
37
00:19:20.96
12.4 km/h
3
2
3
81
2521
Riles Tals All Stars
Riles Tals All Stars #2521
Male Team U15 Male
01:02:00.98
01:02:00.98
11
(52)
Team U15 Male
11
00:22:22.76
Male
52
Talia Croome
Talia Croome
Riley James
7
8:51 min/km
00:03:33.68
17:48 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:19.90
56
12
27
00:23:03.94
9:13 min/km
102
12
63
00:00:49.56
64
10
38
00:33:13.88
7.2 km/h
86
11
55
82
2506
The Morgan Boys
The Morgan Boys #2506
Male Team U15 Male
01:02:09.12
01:02:09.12
12
(53)
Team U15 Male
12
00:22:30.90
Male
53
Jim Burton
Jim Burton
Benjmain Nettleton
7
8:52 min/km
00:05:04.46
25:22 min/km
47
5
25
00:01:46.58
85
13
47
00:20:14.02
8:05 min/km
62
8
43
00:00:49.75
65
11
39
00:34:14.29
7.0 km/h
91
12
57
120
2520
Swan Girls
Swan Girls #2520
Female Team U15 Female
01:22:03.12
01:22:03.12
7
(51)
Team U15 Female
7
00:31:34.55
Female
51
Makayli Swan
Alyssa Swan
Makayli Swan
7
11:43 min/km
00:05:54.59
29:32 min/km
95
6
42
00:00:48.74
28
7
13
00:24:01.27
9:36 min/km
110
7
45
00:00:49.95
66
5
27
00:50:28.56
4.8 km/h
122
7
52
34
2050
Jack HOCKING
Jack HOCKING #2050
Male Male Under 13
00:51:45.83
00:51:45.83
8
(30)
Male Under 13
8
00:09:31.15
Male
30
7
7:23 min/km
00:04:52.14
24:20 min/km
38
8
20
00:01:50.90
92
13
51
00:16:47.88
6:43 min/km
20
5
17
00:00:51.43
67
10
40
00:27:23.46
8.8 km/h
41
10
36
17
2073
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #2073
Female Female Under 13
00:48:05.57
00:48:05.57
2
(2)
Female Under 13
2
00:01:14.56
Female
2
7
6:52 min/km
00:04:41.53
23:27 min/km
32
8
16
00:01:16.77
55
9
29
00:18:29.63
7:23 min/km
45
6
12
00:00:51.50
68
12
28
00:22:46.12
10.5 km/h
10
1
1
56
2096
Ellis SMITH
Ellis SMITH #2096
Female Female Under 13
00:55:57.85
00:55:57.85
10
(16)
Female Under 13
10
00:09:06.83
Female
16
7
7:59 min/km
00:05:20.11
26:40 min/km
71
19
34
00:01:27.50
67
12
33
00:20:10.48
8:04 min/km
61
11
19
00:00:51.55
69
13
29
00:28:08.19
8.5 km/h
51
5
8
59
2524
Bananas
Bananas #2524
Female Team U11 Female
00:56:41.92
00:56:41.92
1
(19)
Team U11 Female
1
Female
19
Sienna Bidasi
Emma Gleeson
Marlee Adams
7
8:05 min/km
00:05:16.49
26:22 min/km
70
1
33
00:00:50.73
31
6
15
00:20:47.77
8:19 min/km
67
2
21
00:00:51.86
70
6
30
00:28:55.05
8.3 km/h
57
1
12
96
2087
Beth LOCKLEY
Beth LOCKLEY #2087
Female Female Under 11
01:07:08.01
01:07:08.01
3
(38)
Female Under 11
3
00:12:44.64
Female
38
7
9:35 min/km
00:04:39.59
23:17 min/km
30
2
15
00:01:38.40
82
5
37
00:21:14.03
8:29 min/km
73
3
23
00:00:51.96
71
2
31
00:38:44.02
6.2 km/h
109
6
45
88
2011
Archer ALLAN
Archer ALLAN #2011
Male Male Under 9
01:04:27.71
01:04:27.71
4
(56)
Male Under 9
4
00:04:53.00
Male
56
7
9:12 min/km
00:06:52.38
34:21 min/km
113
5
64
00:01:13.07
47
1
22
00:22:56.99
9:10 min/km
100
6
61
00:00:52.23
72
3
41
00:32:33.03
7.4 km/h
83
2
53
57
2001
Christel KOTZE
Christel KOTZE #2001
Female Female Under 15
00:56:02.00
00:56:02.00
4
(17)
Female Under 15
4
00:07:17.46
Female
17
7
8:00 min/km
00:05:07.53
25:37 min/km
55
4
26
00:00:59.02
40
3
22
00:19:55.13
7:58 min/km
58
3
18
00:00:53.47
73
4
32
00:29:06.83
8.2 km/h
59
3
14
55
2079
Isobell STACK
Isobell STACK #2079
Female Female Under 13
00:55:20.54
00:55:20.54
9
(15)
Female Under 13
9
00:08:29.52
Female
15
7
7:54 min/km
00:04:50.08
24:10 min/km
36
10
18
00:01:05.20
44
7
24
00:19:20.63
7:44 min/km
52
8
15
00:00:54.58
74
14
33
00:29:10.03
8.2 km/h
62
8
16
53
2085
Scott GRIGG
Scott GRIGG #2085
Male Male Under 11
00:55:03.00
00:55:03.00
14
(39)
Male Under 11
14
00:08:33.55
Male
39
7
7:51 min/km
00:05:27.62
27:18 min/km
76
12
41
00:00:50.05
30
2
16
00:21:13.92
8:29 min/km
72
16
50
00:00:54.70
75
13
42
00:26:36.70
9.0 km/h
35
12
31
123
2033
Eleanor TILBROOK
Eleanor TILBROOK #2033
Female Female Under 11
01:26:14.03
01:26:14.03
10
(53)
Female Under 11
10
00:31:50.67
Female
53
7
12:19 min/km
00:05:15.66
26:18 min/km
68
4
32
00:03:54.60
124
10
53
00:24:58.08
9:59 min/km
114
8
46
00:00:55.21
76
3
34
00:51:10.47
4.7 km/h
123
10
53
22
2090
Hudson ARCHER
Hudson ARCHER #2090
Male Male Under 13
00:48:47.18
00:48:47.18
5
(19)
Male Under 13
5
00:06:32.50
Male
19
7
6:58 min/km
00:04:48.58
24:02 min/km
35
7
18
00:01:47.62
86
12
48
00:17:06.93
6:50 min/km
26
7
20
00:00:55.48
77
11
43
00:24:08.55
9.9 km/h
15
4
13
83
2036
Lenny WARREN
Lenny WARREN #2036
Male Male Under 9
01:02:11.79
01:02:11.79
2
(54)
Male Under 9
2
00:02:37.08
Male
54
7
8:53 min/km
00:06:36.16
33:00 min/km
109
3
62
00:02:10.41
102
6
57
00:19:06.10
7:38 min/km
50
2
36
00:00:55.67
78
4
44
00:33:23.43
7.2 km/h
87
3
56
122
2104
Jasper RICHARDS
Jasper RICHARDS #2104
Male Male Under 11
01:25:40.90
01:25:40.90
27
(70)
Male Under 11
27
00:39:11.44
Male
70
Jasper Richards
Jasper Richards
Jasper Richards
7
12:14 min/km
00:06:30.44
32:32 min/km
107
23
61
00:02:23.00
110
21
63
00:27:19.24
10:55 min/km
118
25
69
00:00:55.73
79
14
45
00:48:32.48
4.9 km/h
121
27
70
119
2094
Morgan DAVID
Morgan DAVID #2094
Female Female Under 9
01:21:19.97
01:21:19.97
4
(50)
Female Under 9
4
00:17:15.20
Female
50
7
11:37 min/km
00:07:18.46
36:32 min/km
120
4
52
00:02:48.34
117
4
49
00:29:28.93
11:47 min/km
124
4
53
00:00:55.80
80
3
35
00:40:48.43
5.9 km/h
113
3
48
76
2098
Amara FORD
Amara FORD #2098
Female Female Under 13
01:00:42.01
01:00:42.01
13
(28)
Female Under 13
13
00:13:51.00
Female
28
7
8:40 min/km
00:05:07.55
25:37 min/km
56
15
27
00:00:52.80
33
4
17
00:23:21.05
9:20 min/km
109
18
44
00:00:56.03
81
15
36
00:30:24.56
7.9 km/h
73
14
24
27
2513
Zesses
Zesses #2513
Female Team U15 Female
00:50:28.56
00:50:28.56
1
(4)
Team U15 Female
1
Female
4
Jessica Hayes
Zoe Byrne
Jessica Hayes
7
7:12 min/km
00:03:46.93
18:54 min/km
5
1
3
00:00:43.61
18
5
8
00:17:02.36
6:48 min/km
25
3
6
00:00:56.06
82
6
37
00:27:59.59
8.6 km/h
49
1
7
105
2014
Jessica OLDMEADOW
Jessica OLDMEADOW #2014
Female Female Under 11
01:09:40.05
01:09:40.05
6
(43)
Female Under 11
6
00:15:16.68
Female
43
7
9:57 min/km
00:05:52.00
29:20 min/km
94
8
41
00:02:21.25
109
8
47
00:22:51.85
9:08 min/km
98
6
38
00:00:56.91
83
4
38
00:37:38.02
6.4 km/h
107
5
43
107
2063
Sophie DUNCAN
Sophie DUNCAN #2063
Female Female Under 11
01:10:15.05
01:10:15.05
7
(44)
Female Under 11
7
00:15:51.69
Female
44
7
10:02 min/km
00:05:21.38
26:46 min/km
73
5
35
00:01:49.16
89
6
40
00:22:36.95
9:02 min/km
91
5
35
00:00:57.03
84
5
39
00:39:30.53
6.1 km/h
112
8
47
45
2019
William PHILLIPS
William PHILLIPS #2019
Male Male Under 13
00:53:42.49
00:53:42.49
9
(35)
Male Under 13
9
00:11:27.81
Male
35
7
7:40 min/km
00:04:01.79
20:08 min/km
9
1
5
00:01:33.25
76
7
42
00:19:31.70
7:48 min/km
54
10
38
00:00:58.32
85
12
46
00:27:37.43
8.7 km/h
44
11
39
63
2025
Liam HARRIS
Liam HARRIS #2025
Male Male Under 13
00:58:13.79
00:58:13.79
14
(42)
Male Under 13
14
00:15:59.11
Male
42
7
8:19 min/km
00:05:29.80
27:28 min/km
78
13
43
00:01:33.58
77
8
43
00:20:54.74
8:21 min/km
68
15
47
00:00:58.77
86
13
47
00:29:16.89
8.2 km/h
64
14
48
85
2029
Leonardo RIBEIRO
Leonardo RIBEIRO #2029
Male Male Under 9
01:03:23.49
01:03:23.49
3
(55)
Male Under 9
3
00:03:48.78
Male
55
7
9:03 min/km
00:06:46.08
33:50 min/km
111
4
63
00:01:29.90
71
3
38
00:19:38.00
7:51 min/km
56
3
39
00:00:58.81
87
5
48
00:34:30.69
7.0 km/h
92
4
58
89
2053
Mitchell TWARTZ
Mitchell TWARTZ #2053
Male Male Under 13
01:04:41.77
01:04:41.77
16
(57)
Male Under 13
16
00:22:27.09
Male
57
7
9:14 min/km
00:05:50.41
29:12 min/km
92
16
53
00:03:06.21
121
18
70
00:22:37.62
9:03 min/km
92
17
57
00:00:59.58
88
14
49
00:32:07.93
7.5 km/h
80
16
52
72
2010
Marley THOMPSON
Marley THOMPSON #2010
Male Male Under 11
00:59:42.42
00:59:42.42
17
(46)
Male Under 11
17
00:13:12.96
Male
46
7
8:31 min/km
00:04:50.60
24:13 min/km
37
5
19
00:01:48.06
87
12
49
00:24:09.83
9:39 min/km
111
23
66
00:00:59.86
89
15
50
00:27:54.05
8.6 km/h
46
15
41
70
2042
Max VAN HAZEL
Max VAN HAZEL #2042
Male Male Under 9
00:59:34.71
00:59:34.71
1
(45)
Male Under 9
1
Male
45
7
8:30 min/km
00:05:13.26
26:06 min/km
63
1
34
00:01:22.36
61
2
31
00:22:49.92
9:07 min/km
96
5
59
00:00:59.86
90
6
51
00:29:09.30
8.2 km/h
61
1
46
42
2009
Grace CURRIE
Grace CURRIE #2009
Female Female Under 13
00:53:04.44
00:53:04.44
6
(9)
Female Under 13
6
00:06:13.42
Female
9
7
7:34 min/km
00:04:45.36
23:46 min/km
34
9
17
00:00:48.38
26
2
11
00:18:10.14
7:16 min/km
38
5
10
00:00:59.94
91
16
40
00:28:20.60
8.5 km/h
52
6
9
111
2113
Amber BOGAERS
Amber BOGAERS #2113
Female Female Under 13
01:12:14.96
01:12:14.96
21
(47)
Female Under 13
21
00:25:23.95
Female
47
Amber Bigaers
Amber Bigaers
Amber Bigaers
7
10:19 min/km
00:07:14.27
36:11 min/km
119
22
51
00:01:50.72
91
16
41
00:29:03.34
11:37 min/km
121
21
50
00:00:59.99
92
17
41
00:33:06.62
7.2 km/h
84
16
31
60
2108
Zephyr HEIDECKER
Zephyr HEIDECKER #2108
Male Male Under 13
00:57:00.31
00:57:00.31
13
(41)
Male Under 13
13
00:14:45.63
Male
41
Zephyr Heidecker
Zephyr Heidecker
Zephyr Heidecker
7
8:08 min/km
00:04:58.11
24:50 min/km
44
9
23
00:02:42.07
116
17
68
00:20:26.53
8:10 min/km
65
14
45
00:01:00.89
93
15
52
00:27:52.70
8.6 km/h
45
12
40
110
2004
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #2004
Female Female Under 11
01:11:48.90
01:11:48.90
8
(46)
Female Under 11
8
00:17:25.53
Female
46
7
10:15 min/km
00:06:01.24
30:06 min/km
100
9
43
00:01:15.17
52
2
27
00:26:32.56
10:37 min/km
117
9
49
00:01:03.98
94
6
42
00:36:55.94
6.5 km/h
104
4
41
101
2072
Jake TIBBEY
Jake TIBBEY #2072
Male Male Under 11
01:08:22.44
01:08:22.44
21
(61)
Male Under 11
21
00:21:52.99
Male
61
7
9:46 min/km
00:06:05.49
30:27 min/km
102
22
59
00:02:24.51
112
23
65
00:22:57.15
9:10 min/km
101
21
62
00:01:03.98
95
16
53
00:35:51.30
6.7 km/h
98
22
61
68
2016
Tommi TUNNELL
Tommi TUNNELL #2016
Male Male Under 11
00:59:17.41
00:59:17.41
16
(44)
Male Under 11
16
00:12:47.96
Male
44
7
8:28 min/km
00:06:58.64
34:53 min/km
115
24
66
00:01:59.40
96
15
53
00:20:44.58
8:17 min/km
66
15
46
00:01:04.08
96
17
54
00:28:30.70
8.4 km/h
54
17
45
86
2105
Jayosha STACK
Jayosha STACK #2105
Female Female Under 11
01:03:27.18
01:03:27.18
2
(31)
Female Under 11
2
00:09:03.81
Female
31
7
9:03 min/km
00:05:35.19
27:55 min/km
82
6
36
00:01:58.07
94
7
42
00:21:07.45
8:26 min/km
71
2
22
00:01:04.17
97
7
43
00:33:42.28
7.1 km/h
88
2
32
112
2112
Hayden BOGAERS
Hayden BOGAERS #2112
Male Male Under 11
01:12:18.59
01:12:18.59
24
(65)
Male Under 11
24
00:25:49.13
Male
65
Hayden Bogaers
Hayden Bogaers
Hayden Bogaers
7
10:19 min/km
00:08:20.33
41:41 min/km
123
27
70
00:03:47.64
123
27
71
00:22:04.14
8:49 min/km
83
18
53
00:01:05.73
98
18
55
00:37:00.74
6.5 km/h
105
24
64
97
2518
Emily CROW
Emily CROW #2518
Female Female Under 11
01:07:08.03
01:07:08.03
4
(39)
Female Under 11
4
00:12:44.67
Female
39
Emily Crow
Emily Crow
Emily Crow
7
9:35 min/km
00:05:41.81
28:29 min/km
84
7
38
00:01:21.65
59
4
30
00:23:07.87
9:15 min/km
104
7
41
00:01:05.78
99
8
44
00:35:50.91
6.7 km/h
97
3
37
104
2021
Elin LOWE
Elin LOWE #2021
Female Female Under 11
01:09:22.95
01:09:22.95
5
(42)
Female Under 11
5
00:14:59.59
Female
42
7
9:54 min/km
00:05:06.22
25:31 min/km
52
3
24
00:01:15.93
53
3
28
00:22:26.58
8:58 min/km
87
4
33
00:01:06.48
100
9
45
00:39:27.73
6.1 km/h
111
7
46
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (136 items)
© 2023