Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
7 Mar 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Enduro Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
33
265
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #265
Female 12-15
00:14:30.86
00:14:30.86
12
(12)
12-15
12
00:02:02.39
Female
12
6:18 min/km
00:04:32.96
4:32 min/km
37
12
12
00:04:42.69
15:42 min/km
25
12
12
00:05:15.20
5:15 min/km
52
22
23
16
280
Olly BROWNE
Olly BROWNE #280
Male 12-15
00:13:23.52
00:13:23.52
10
(10)
12-15
10
00:01:34.01
Male
10
5:49 min/km
00:04:25.31
4:25 min/km
29
20
20
00:04:01.95
13:26 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:56.25
4:56 min/km
35
23
23
50
232
Jasmine D'ARCY
Jasmine D'ARCY #232
Female 12-15
00:15:43.90
00:15:43.90
22
(22)
12-15
22
00:03:15.43
Female
22
6:50 min/km
00:04:54.46
4:54 min/km
53
24
24
00:05:27.22
18:10 min/km
49
24
25
00:05:22.22
5:22 min/km
54
23
24
53
241
Marli FROST
Marli FROST #241
Female 12-15
00:16:01.62
00:16:01.62
23
(23)
12-15
23
00:03:33.14
Female
23
6:58 min/km
00:05:04.67
5:04 min/km
66
26
26
00:05:30.95
18:23 min/km
53
26
27
00:05:25.99
5:25 min/km
55
24
25
17
325
Jett SULTANA
Jett SULTANA #325
Male 12-15
00:13:27.63
00:13:27.63
11
(11)
12-15
11
00:01:38.12
Male
11
5:51 min/km
00:04:07.28
4:07 min/km
11
9
9
00:04:22.83
14:36 min/km
14
8
8
00:04:57.51
4:57 min/km
36
24
24
43
321
Oscar SAMIOTIS
Oscar SAMIOTIS #321
Male 12-15
00:15:02.16
00:15:02.16
26
(26)
12-15
26
00:03:12.65
Male
26
6:32 min/km
00:04:09.34
4:09 min/km
15
11
11
00:05:54.84
19:42 min/km
69
33
33
00:04:57.98
4:57 min/km
37
25
25
47
268
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #268
Female 12-15
00:15:19.67
00:15:19.67
20
(20)
12-15
20
00:02:51.20
Female
20
6:39 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:48 min/km
46
19
19
00:05:00.84
16:42 min/km
36
18
18
00:05:29.86
5:29 min/km
57
25
26
55
229
Courtney BROWNE
Courtney BROWNE #229
Female 12-15
00:16:05.30
00:16:05.30
25
(25)
12-15
25
00:03:36.83
Female
25
6:59 min/km
00:05:19.43
5:19 min/km
77
32
32
00:05:12.63
17:22 min/km
42
20
21
00:05:33.24
5:33 min/km
58
26
27
30
296
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #296
Male 12-15
00:14:16.93
00:14:16.93
19
(19)
12-15
19
00:02:27.42
Male
19
6:12 min/km
00:04:35.25
4:35 min/km
38
26
26
00:04:43.08
15:43 min/km
26
14
14
00:04:58.60
4:58 min/km
38
26
26
48
277
Matheo BOUDIER
Matheo BOUDIER #277
Male 12-15
00:15:27.92
00:15:27.92
28
(28)
12-15
28
00:03:38.41
Male
28
6:43 min/km
00:04:49.70
4:49 min/km
49
28
28
00:05:39.32
18:51 min/km
60
30
30
00:04:58.89
4:58 min/km
39
27
27
70
266
Jordan ROBERTSON
Jordan ROBERTSON #266
Female 12-15
00:16:56.21
00:16:56.21
33
(34)
12-15
33
00:04:27.74
Female
34
7:21 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:20 min/km
79
34
34
00:06:00.34
20:01 min/km
72
36
39
00:05:35.30
5:35 min/km
61
27
29
60
283
Caidan BURRELL
Caidan BURRELL #283
Male 12-15
00:16:22.89
00:16:22.89
33
(33)
12-15
33
00:04:33.38
Male
33
7:07 min/km
00:04:22.99
4:22 min/km
24
17
17
00:06:57.87
23:12 min/km
91
44
46
00:05:02.01
5:02 min/km
43
28
28
63
258
Hayley MOULTON
Hayley MOULTON #258
Female 12-15
00:16:34.53
00:16:34.53
29
(30)
12-15
29
00:04:06.06
Female
30
7:12 min/km
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
68
28
28
00:05:49.38
19:24 min/km
66
33
35
00:05:38.07
5:38 min/km
65
28
30
62
244
Freyja GUTTINGER
Freyja GUTTINGER #244
Female 12-15
00:16:32.77
00:16:32.77
28
(29)
12-15
28
00:04:04.30
Female
29
7:11 min/km
00:05:08.98
5:08 min/km
70
29
29
00:05:45.01
19:10 min/km
64
31
33
00:05:38.78
5:38 min/km
66
29
31
58
292
Cooper DUNCAN
Cooper DUNCAN #292
Male 12-15
00:16:11.61
00:16:11.61
32
(32)
12-15
32
00:04:22.10
Male
32
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
5
7:02 min/km
00:04:57.02
4:57 min/km
58
32
33
00:06:04.71
20:15 min/km
74
35
35
00:05:09.87
5:09 min/km
47
29
29
51
284
Jayden BURRELL
Jayden BURRELL #284
Male 12-15
00:15:54.40
00:15:54.40
29
(29)
12-15
29
00:04:04.89
Male
29
6:54 min/km
00:04:56.82
4:56 min/km
57
31
32
00:05:28.38
18:14 min/km
50
25
25
00:05:29.20
5:29 min/km
56
30
31
82
273
Alina WILLIAMS
Alina WILLIAMS #273
Female 12-15
00:17:45.94
00:17:45.94
38
(40)
12-15
38
00:05:17.46
Female
40
7:43 min/km
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
74
30
30
00:06:47.07
22:36 min/km
86
42
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
70
30
32
72
263
Skyla PAYNE
Skyla PAYNE #263
Female 12-15
00:17:05.67
00:17:05.67
34
(36)
12-15
34
00:04:37.19
Female
36
7:25 min/km
00:05:35.36
5:35 min/km
87
39
41
00:05:37.97
18:46 min/km
58
28
29
00:05:52.33
5:52 min/km
75
31
34
52
317
Cooper PLUMMER
Cooper PLUMMER #317
Male 12-15
00:15:58.98
00:15:58.98
30
(30)
12-15
30
00:04:09.47
Male
30
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
4
6:56 min/km
00:04:57.11
4:57 min/km
59
33
34
00:05:28.57
18:15 min/km
51
26
26
00:05:33.30
5:33 min/km
59
31
32
76
307
Jacob LAMBERT
Jacob LAMBERT #307
Male 12-15
00:17:21.66
00:17:21.66
38
(39)
12-15
38
00:05:32.15
Male
39
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
6
7:32 min/km
00:04:58.07
4:58 min/km
62
36
37
00:06:47.72
22:39 min/km
87
40
42
00:05:35.86
5:35 min/km
62
32
33
81
254
Zoe MARETT
Zoe MARETT #254
Female 12-15
00:17:41.99
00:17:41.99
37
(39)
12-15
37
00:05:13.52
Female
39
7:41 min/km
00:05:23.72
5:23 min/km
80
35
35
00:06:19.32
21:04 min/km
77
38
41
00:05:58.95
5:58 min/km
77
32
36
67
260
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #260
Female 12-15
00:16:51.32
00:16:51.32
31
(32)
12-15
31
00:04:22.85
Female
32
7:19 min/km
00:05:31.86
5:31 min/km
85
38
39
00:05:19.20
17:44 min/km
46
22
23
00:06:00.25
6:00 min/km
78
33
37
44
294
Oscar FLAIG
Oscar FLAIG #294
Male 12-15
00:15:06.71
00:15:06.71
27
(27)
12-15
27
00:03:17.20
Male
27
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
3
6:34 min/km
00:04:45.29
4:45 min/km
43
27
27
00:04:44.96
15:49 min/km
29
17
17
00:05:36.45
5:36 min/km
63
33
34
77
282
Rowan BURLEY
Rowan BURLEY #282
Male 12-15
00:17:23.58
00:17:23.58
39
(40)
12-15
39
00:05:34.07
Male
40
7:33 min/km
00:04:57.95
4:57 min/km
61
35
36
00:06:48.02
22:40 min/km
88
41
43
00:05:37.60
5:37 min/km
64
34
35
74
255
Alexis MARSHALL
Alexis MARSHALL #255
Female 12-15
00:17:19.82
00:17:19.82
35
(37)
12-15
35
00:04:51.34
Female
37
7:32 min/km
00:05:19.45
5:19 min/km
78
33
33
00:05:55.47
19:44 min/km
70
35
37
00:06:04.89
6:04 min/km
81
34
38
65
234
Arabella DENNIS
Arabella DENNIS #234
Female 12-15
00:16:47.56
00:16:47.56
30
(31)
12-15
30
00:04:19.09
Female
31
7:18 min/km
00:05:17.94
5:17 min/km
75
31
31
00:05:17.48
17:38 min/km
44
21
22
00:06:12.13
6:12 min/km
83
35
39
57
322
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #322
Male 12-15
00:16:09.96
00:16:09.96
31
(31)
12-15
31
00:04:20.45
Male
31
7:01 min/km
00:04:57.48
4:57 min/km
60
34
35
00:05:33.69
18:32 min/km
56
29
29
00:05:38.78
5:38 min/km
67
35
36
91
252
Brie MACDONALD
Brie MACDONALD #252
Female 12-15
00:18:58.18
00:18:58.18
40
(45)
12-15
40
00:06:29.71
Female
45
8:14 min/km
00:05:31.42
5:31 min/km
84
37
38
00:07:06.61
23:42 min/km
93
43
47
00:06:20.14
6:20 min/km
85
36
40
75
288
Ethan D'ARCY
Ethan D'ARCY #288
Male 12-15
00:17:20.41
00:17:20.41
37
(38)
12-15
37
00:05:30.90
Male
38
7:32 min/km
00:05:09.80
5:09 min/km
71
41
42
00:06:31.53
21:45 min/km
81
38
38
00:05:39.07
5:39 min/km
68
36
37
59
253
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #253
Female 12-15
00:16:18.12
00:16:18.12
26
(27)
12-15
26
00:03:49.65
Female
27
7:05 min/km
00:04:49.35
4:49 min/km
47
20
20
00:05:08.16
17:07 min/km
39
19
20
00:06:20.61
6:20 min/km
86
37
41
80
329
Lachlan WHITEHEAD
Lachlan WHITEHEAD #329
Male 12-15
00:17:39.67
00:17:39.67
41
(42)
12-15
41
00:05:50.16
Male
42
7:40 min/km
00:04:59.49
4:59 min/km
65
39
40
00:06:57.80
23:12 min/km
90
43
45
00:05:42.38
5:42 min/km
69
37
38
78
301
Ryan GENONI
Ryan GENONI #301
Male 12-15
00:17:25.40
00:17:25.40
40
(41)
12-15
40
00:05:35.89
Male
41
7:34 min/km
00:05:10.88
5:10 min/km
72
42
43
00:06:31.60
21:45 min/km
82
39
39
00:05:42.91
5:42 min/km
71
38
39
68
256
Charlotte MCFARLAND
Charlotte MCFARLAND #256
Female 12-15
00:16:52.35
00:16:52.35
32
(33)
12-15
32
00:04:23.88
Female
33
7:20 min/km
00:04:51.13
4:51 min/km
51
23
23
00:05:38.51
18:48 min/km
59
29
30
00:06:22.70
6:22 min/km
87
38
42
84
237
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #237
Female 12-15
00:18:03.00
00:18:03.00
39
(41)
12-15
39
00:05:34.52
Female
41
7:50 min/km
00:05:41.99
5:41 min/km
90
41
43
00:05:54.43
19:41 min/km
68
34
36
00:06:26.57
6:26 min/km
88
39
43
87
303
Jake HARDY
Jake HARDY #303
Male 12-15
00:18:25.43
00:18:25.43
44
(45)
12-15
44
00:06:35.92
Male
45
8:00 min/km
00:04:59.21
4:59 min/km
64
38
39
00:07:41.61
25:38 min/km
95
45
47
00:05:44.61
5:44 min/km
72
39
40
73
327
Zac TAYLER KLYMOVICH
Zac TAYLER KLYMOVICH #327
Male 12-15
00:17:07.74
00:17:07.74
36
(37)
12-15
36
00:05:18.23
Male
37
7:26 min/km
00:04:58.58
4:58 min/km
63
37
38
00:06:23.69
21:18 min/km
79
37
37
00:05:45.46
5:45 min/km
73
40
41
79
262
Maggie OVERTON
Maggie OVERTON #262
Female 12-15
00:17:29.91
00:17:29.91
36
(38)
12-15
36
00:05:01.44
Female
38
7:36 min/km
00:06:01.38
6:01 min/km
95
43
48
00:04:32.61
15:08 min/km
20
9
9
00:06:55.92
6:55 min/km
91
40
45
94
269
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #269
Female 12-15
00:19:16.35
00:19:16.35
42
(47)
12-15
42
00:06:47.88
Female
47
8:22 min/km
00:05:58.36
5:58 min/km
94
42
47
00:06:07.22
20:24 min/km
75
37
40
00:07:10.77
7:10 min/km
92
41
46
85
320
Kayden ROSSI
Kayden ROSSI #320
Male 12-15
00:18:04.85
00:18:04.85
43
(44)
12-15
43
00:06:15.34
Male
44
7:51 min/km
00:05:08.52
5:08 min/km
69
40
41
00:06:54.23
23:00 min/km
89
42
44
00:06:02.09
6:02 min/km
79
41
42
69
328
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #328
Male 12-15
00:16:53.36
00:16:53.36
35
(36)
12-15
35
00:05:03.85
Male
36
7:20 min/km
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
73
43
44
00:05:32.57
18:28 min/km
55
28
28
00:06:04.64
6:04 min/km
80
42
43
92
264
Adriana PENHALE
Adriana PENHALE #264
Female 12-15
00:19:10.95
00:19:10.95
41
(46)
12-15
41
00:06:42.47
Female
46
8:20 min/km
00:05:30.96
5:30 min/km
83
36
37
00:06:22.87
21:16 min/km
78
39
42
00:07:17.11
7:17 min/km
93
42
47
95
275
Zamia WILLIAMS
Zamia WILLIAMS #275
Female 12-15
00:20:41.97
00:20:41.97
43
(48)
12-15
43
00:08:13.50
Female
48
8:59 min/km
00:05:38.86
5:38 min/km
88
40
42
00:06:43.44
22:24 min/km
85
41
44
00:08:19.66
8:19 min/km
95
43
48
64
300
Luke GENONI
Luke GENONI #300
Male 12-15
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
34
(34)
12-15
34
00:04:48.86
Male
34
7:14 min/km
00:04:55.44
4:55 min/km
55
30
30
00:05:32.45
18:28 min/km
54
27
27
00:06:10.47
6:10 min/km
82
43
44
83
298
Oscar FRICKER
Oscar FRICKER #298
Male 12-15
00:17:48.91
00:17:48.91
42
(43)
12-15
42
00:05:59.40
Male
43
7:44 min/km
00:05:30.05
5:30 min/km
82
44
46
00:06:04.36
20:14 min/km
73
34
34
00:06:14.50
6:14 min/km
84
44
45
96
242
Monika GARRITY
Monika GARRITY #242
Female 12-15
00:22:55.51
00:22:55.51
44
(49)
12-15
44
00:10:27.03
Female
49
9:58 min/km
00:06:02.86
6:02 min/km
96
44
49
00:07:51.57
26:11 min/km
96
44
49
00:09:01.07
9:01 min/km
96
44
49
93
310
Mathew MCFARLAND
Mathew MCFARLAND #310
Male 12-15
00:19:15.13
00:19:15.13
45
(47)
12-15
45
00:07:25.62
Male
47
8:22 min/km
00:05:39.64
5:39 min/km
89
45
47
00:06:09.97
20:33 min/km
76
36
36
00:07:25.52
7:25 min/km
94
45
47
311
Layne MCGARRY
Layne MCGARRY #311
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
304
Zizou HENTZ
Zizou HENTZ #304
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
313
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #313
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
345
Cate PASSMORE
Cate PASSMORE #345
Female 12-15
DNF
DNF
12-15
Female
00:05:27.03
5:27 min/km
00:08:13.36
27:24 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023