Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
7 Mar 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Enduro Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
250
Anetta JEREJIAN
Anetta JEREJIAN #250
Female 12-15
00:14:33.69
00:14:33.69
14
(14)
12-15
14
00:02:05.21
Female
14
6:19 min/km
00:04:49.94
4:49 min/km
50
22
22
00:04:29.08
14:56 min/km
18
8
8
00:05:14.66
5:14 min/km
51
21
22
33
265
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #265
Female 12-15
00:14:30.86
00:14:30.86
12
(12)
12-15
12
00:02:02.39
Female
12
6:18 min/km
00:04:32.96
4:32 min/km
37
12
12
00:04:42.69
15:42 min/km
25
12
12
00:05:15.20
5:15 min/km
52
22
23
66
299
Aaron GENONI
Aaron GENONI #299
Male 45-49
00:16:51.12
00:16:51.12
1
(35)
45-49
1
Male
35
7:19 min/km
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
56
1
31
00:06:33.44
21:51 min/km
83
1
40
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
53
1
30
50
232
Jasmine D'ARCY
Jasmine D'ARCY #232
Female 12-15
00:15:43.90
00:15:43.90
22
(22)
12-15
22
00:03:15.43
Female
22
6:50 min/km
00:04:54.46
4:54 min/km
53
24
24
00:05:27.22
18:10 min/km
49
24
25
00:05:22.22
5:22 min/km
54
23
24
53
241
Marli FROST
Marli FROST #241
Female 12-15
00:16:01.62
00:16:01.62
23
(23)
12-15
23
00:03:33.14
Female
23
6:58 min/km
00:05:04.67
5:04 min/km
66
26
26
00:05:30.95
18:23 min/km
53
26
27
00:05:25.99
5:25 min/km
55
24
25
51
284
Jayden BURRELL
Jayden BURRELL #284
Male 12-15
00:15:54.40
00:15:54.40
29
(29)
12-15
29
00:04:04.89
Male
29
6:54 min/km
00:04:56.82
4:56 min/km
57
31
32
00:05:28.38
18:14 min/km
50
25
25
00:05:29.20
5:29 min/km
56
30
31
47
268
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #268
Female 12-15
00:15:19.67
00:15:19.67
20
(20)
12-15
20
00:02:51.20
Female
20
6:39 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:48 min/km
46
19
19
00:05:00.84
16:42 min/km
36
18
18
00:05:29.86
5:29 min/km
57
25
26
55
229
Courtney BROWNE
Courtney BROWNE #229
Female 12-15
00:16:05.30
00:16:05.30
25
(25)
12-15
25
00:03:36.83
Female
25
6:59 min/km
00:05:19.43
5:19 min/km
77
32
32
00:05:12.63
17:22 min/km
42
20
21
00:05:33.24
5:33 min/km
58
26
27
52
317
Cooper PLUMMER
Cooper PLUMMER #317
Male 12-15
00:15:58.98
00:15:58.98
30
(30)
12-15
30
00:04:09.47
Male
30
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
4
6:56 min/km
00:04:57.11
4:57 min/km
59
33
34
00:05:28.57
18:15 min/km
51
26
26
00:05:33.30
5:33 min/km
59
31
32
86
272
Caroline WIELINGA
Caroline WIELINGA #272
Female 45-49
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
1
(42)
45-49
1
Female
42
7:58 min/km
00:05:29.14
5:29 min/km
81
1
36
00:07:16.85
24:16 min/km
94
1
48
00:05:34.08
5:34 min/km
60
1
28
70
266
Jordan ROBERTSON
Jordan ROBERTSON #266
Female 12-15
00:16:56.21
00:16:56.21
33
(34)
12-15
33
00:04:27.74
Female
34
7:21 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:20 min/km
79
34
34
00:06:00.34
20:01 min/km
72
36
39
00:05:35.30
5:35 min/km
61
27
29
76
307
Jacob LAMBERT
Jacob LAMBERT #307
Male 12-15
00:17:21.66
00:17:21.66
38
(39)
12-15
38
00:05:32.15
Male
39
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
6
7:32 min/km
00:04:58.07
4:58 min/km
62
36
37
00:06:47.72
22:39 min/km
87
40
42
00:05:35.86
5:35 min/km
62
32
33
44
294
Oscar FLAIG
Oscar FLAIG #294
Male 12-15
00:15:06.71
00:15:06.71
27
(27)
12-15
27
00:03:17.20
Male
27
Duncraig SHS
01:16:32.05
1
3
6:34 min/km
00:04:45.29
4:45 min/km
43
27
27
00:04:44.96
15:49 min/km
29
17
17
00:05:36.45
5:36 min/km
63
33
34
77
282
Rowan BURLEY
Rowan BURLEY #282
Male 12-15
00:17:23.58
00:17:23.58
39
(40)
12-15
39
00:05:34.07
Male
40
7:33 min/km
00:04:57.95
4:57 min/km
61
35
36
00:06:48.02
22:40 min/km
88
41
43
00:05:37.60
5:37 min/km
64
34
35
63
258
Hayley MOULTON
Hayley MOULTON #258
Female 12-15
00:16:34.53
00:16:34.53
29
(30)
12-15
29
00:04:06.06
Female
30
7:12 min/km
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
68
28
28
00:05:49.38
19:24 min/km
66
33
35
00:05:38.07
5:38 min/km
65
28
30
62
244
Freyja GUTTINGER
Freyja GUTTINGER #244
Female 12-15
00:16:32.77
00:16:32.77
28
(29)
12-15
28
00:04:04.30
Female
29
7:11 min/km
00:05:08.98
5:08 min/km
70
29
29
00:05:45.01
19:10 min/km
64
31
33
00:05:38.78
5:38 min/km
66
29
31
57
322
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #322
Male 12-15
00:16:09.96
00:16:09.96
31
(31)
12-15
31
00:04:20.45
Male
31
7:01 min/km
00:04:57.48
4:57 min/km
60
34
35
00:05:33.69
18:32 min/km
56
29
29
00:05:38.78
5:38 min/km
67
35
36
75
288
Ethan D'ARCY
Ethan D'ARCY #288
Male 12-15
00:17:20.41
00:17:20.41
37
(38)
12-15
37
00:05:30.90
Male
38
7:32 min/km
00:05:09.80
5:09 min/km
71
41
42
00:06:31.53
21:45 min/km
81
38
38
00:05:39.07
5:39 min/km
68
36
37
80
329
Lachlan WHITEHEAD
Lachlan WHITEHEAD #329
Male 12-15
00:17:39.67
00:17:39.67
41
(42)
12-15
41
00:05:50.16
Male
42
7:40 min/km
00:04:59.49
4:59 min/km
65
39
40
00:06:57.80
23:12 min/km
90
43
45
00:05:42.38
5:42 min/km
69
37
38
82
273
Alina WILLIAMS
Alina WILLIAMS #273
Female 12-15
00:17:45.94
00:17:45.94
38
(40)
12-15
38
00:05:17.46
Female
40
7:43 min/km
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
74
30
30
00:06:47.07
22:36 min/km
86
42
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
70
30
32
78
301
Ryan GENONI
Ryan GENONI #301
Male 12-15
00:17:25.40
00:17:25.40
40
(41)
12-15
40
00:05:35.89
Male
41
7:34 min/km
00:05:10.88
5:10 min/km
72
42
43
00:06:31.60
21:45 min/km
82
39
39
00:05:42.91
5:42 min/km
71
38
39
87
303
Jake HARDY
Jake HARDY #303
Male 12-15
00:18:25.43
00:18:25.43
44
(45)
12-15
44
00:06:35.92
Male
45
8:00 min/km
00:04:59.21
4:59 min/km
64
38
39
00:07:41.61
25:38 min/km
95
45
47
00:05:44.61
5:44 min/km
72
39
40
73
327
Zac TAYLER KLYMOVICH
Zac TAYLER KLYMOVICH #327
Male 12-15
00:17:07.74
00:17:07.74
36
(37)
12-15
36
00:05:18.23
Male
37
7:26 min/km
00:04:58.58
4:58 min/km
63
37
38
00:06:23.69
21:18 min/km
79
37
37
00:05:45.46
5:45 min/km
73
40
41
71
245
Ana HARA
Ana HARA #245
Female 40-44
00:17:00.92
00:17:00.92
1
(35)
40-44
1
Female
35
7:23 min/km
00:05:32.47
5:32 min/km
86
1
40
00:05:41.51
18:58 min/km
62
1
31
00:05:46.93
5:46 min/km
74
1
33
72
263
Skyla PAYNE
Skyla PAYNE #263
Female 12-15
00:17:05.67
00:17:05.67
34
(36)
12-15
34
00:04:37.19
Female
36
7:25 min/km
00:05:35.36
5:35 min/km
87
39
41
00:05:37.97
18:46 min/km
58
28
29
00:05:52.33
5:52 min/km
75
31
34
90
235
Katryna DOUGLAS
Katryna DOUGLAS #235
Female 30-34
00:18:46.01
00:18:46.01
2
(44)
30-34
2
00:02:36.23
Female
44
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
8:09 min/km
00:05:51.87
5:51 min/km
92
1
45
00:06:58.94
23:16 min/km
92
2
46
00:05:55.20
5:55 min/km
76
2
35
81
254
Zoe MARETT
Zoe MARETT #254
Female 12-15
00:17:41.99
00:17:41.99
37
(39)
12-15
37
00:05:13.52
Female
39
7:41 min/km
00:05:23.72
5:23 min/km
80
35
35
00:06:19.32
21:04 min/km
77
38
41
00:05:58.95
5:58 min/km
77
32
36
67
260
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #260
Female 12-15
00:16:51.32
00:16:51.32
31
(32)
12-15
31
00:04:22.85
Female
32
7:19 min/km
00:05:31.86
5:31 min/km
85
38
39
00:05:19.20
17:44 min/km
46
22
23
00:06:00.25
6:00 min/km
78
33
37
85
320
Kayden ROSSI
Kayden ROSSI #320
Male 12-15
00:18:04.85
00:18:04.85
43
(44)
12-15
43
00:06:15.34
Male
44
7:51 min/km
00:05:08.52
5:08 min/km
69
40
41
00:06:54.23
23:00 min/km
89
42
44
00:06:02.09
6:02 min/km
79
41
42
69
328
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #328
Male 12-15
00:16:53.36
00:16:53.36
35
(36)
12-15
35
00:05:03.85
Male
36
7:20 min/km
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
73
43
44
00:05:32.57
18:28 min/km
55
28
28
00:06:04.64
6:04 min/km
80
42
43
74
255
Alexis MARSHALL
Alexis MARSHALL #255
Female 12-15
00:17:19.82
00:17:19.82
35
(37)
12-15
35
00:04:51.34
Female
37
7:32 min/km
00:05:19.45
5:19 min/km
78
33
33
00:05:55.47
19:44 min/km
70
35
37
00:06:04.89
6:04 min/km
81
34
38
64
300
Luke GENONI
Luke GENONI #300
Male 12-15
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
34
(34)
12-15
34
00:04:48.86
Male
34
7:14 min/km
00:04:55.44
4:55 min/km
55
30
30
00:05:32.45
18:28 min/km
54
27
27
00:06:10.47
6:10 min/km
82
43
44
65
234
Arabella DENNIS
Arabella DENNIS #234
Female 12-15
00:16:47.56
00:16:47.56
30
(31)
12-15
30
00:04:19.09
Female
31
7:18 min/km
00:05:17.94
5:17 min/km
75
31
31
00:05:17.48
17:38 min/km
44
21
22
00:06:12.13
6:12 min/km
83
35
39
83
298
Oscar FRICKER
Oscar FRICKER #298
Male 12-15
00:17:48.91
00:17:48.91
42
(43)
12-15
42
00:05:59.40
Male
43
7:44 min/km
00:05:30.05
5:30 min/km
82
44
46
00:06:04.36
20:14 min/km
73
34
34
00:06:14.50
6:14 min/km
84
44
45
91
252
Brie MACDONALD
Brie MACDONALD #252
Female 12-15
00:18:58.18
00:18:58.18
40
(45)
12-15
40
00:06:29.71
Female
45
8:14 min/km
00:05:31.42
5:31 min/km
84
37
38
00:07:06.61
23:42 min/km
93
43
47
00:06:20.14
6:20 min/km
85
36
40
59
253
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #253
Female 12-15
00:16:18.12
00:16:18.12
26
(27)
12-15
26
00:03:49.65
Female
27
7:05 min/km
00:04:49.35
4:49 min/km
47
20
20
00:05:08.16
17:07 min/km
39
19
20
00:06:20.61
6:20 min/km
86
37
41
68
256
Charlotte MCFARLAND
Charlotte MCFARLAND #256
Female 12-15
00:16:52.35
00:16:52.35
32
(33)
12-15
32
00:04:23.88
Female
33
7:20 min/km
00:04:51.13
4:51 min/km
51
23
23
00:05:38.51
18:48 min/km
59
29
30
00:06:22.70
6:22 min/km
87
38
42
84
237
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #237
Female 12-15
00:18:03.00
00:18:03.00
39
(41)
12-15
39
00:05:34.52
Female
41
7:50 min/km
00:05:41.99
5:41 min/km
90
41
43
00:05:54.43
19:41 min/km
68
34
36
00:06:26.57
6:26 min/km
88
39
43
88
330
Andrew WILLIAMS
Andrew WILLIAMS #330
Male 45-49
00:18:32.68
00:18:32.68
2
(46)
45-49
2
00:01:41.56
Male
46
8:03 min/km
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
76
2
45
00:06:41.25
22:17 min/km
84
2
41
00:06:32.63
6:32 min/km
89
2
46
89
348
Gemma JAHN
Gemma JAHN #348
Female 40-44
00:18:34.02
00:18:34.02
2
(43)
40-44
2
00:01:33.10
Female
43
8:04 min/km
00:05:50.83
5:50 min/km
91
2
44
00:05:58.45
19:54 min/km
71
2
38
00:06:44.73
6:44 min/km
90
2
44
79
262
Maggie OVERTON
Maggie OVERTON #262
Female 12-15
00:17:29.91
00:17:29.91
36
(38)
12-15
36
00:05:01.44
Female
38
7:36 min/km
00:06:01.38
6:01 min/km
95
43
48
00:04:32.61
15:08 min/km
20
9
9
00:06:55.92
6:55 min/km
91
40
45
94
269
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #269
Female 12-15
00:19:16.35
00:19:16.35
42
(47)
12-15
42
00:06:47.88
Female
47
8:22 min/km
00:05:58.36
5:58 min/km
94
42
47
00:06:07.22
20:24 min/km
75
37
40
00:07:10.77
7:10 min/km
92
41
46
92
264
Adriana PENHALE
Adriana PENHALE #264
Female 12-15
00:19:10.95
00:19:10.95
41
(46)
12-15
41
00:06:42.47
Female
46
8:20 min/km
00:05:30.96
5:30 min/km
83
36
37
00:06:22.87
21:16 min/km
78
39
42
00:07:17.11
7:17 min/km
93
42
47
93
310
Mathew MCFARLAND
Mathew MCFARLAND #310
Male 12-15
00:19:15.13
00:19:15.13
45
(47)
12-15
45
00:07:25.62
Male
47
8:22 min/km
00:05:39.64
5:39 min/km
89
45
47
00:06:09.97
20:33 min/km
76
36
36
00:07:25.52
7:25 min/km
94
45
47
95
275
Zamia WILLIAMS
Zamia WILLIAMS #275
Female 12-15
00:20:41.97
00:20:41.97
43
(48)
12-15
43
00:08:13.50
Female
48
8:59 min/km
00:05:38.86
5:38 min/km
88
40
42
00:06:43.44
22:24 min/km
85
41
44
00:08:19.66
8:19 min/km
95
43
48
96
242
Monika GARRITY
Monika GARRITY #242
Female 12-15
00:22:55.51
00:22:55.51
44
(49)
12-15
44
00:10:27.03
Female
49
9:58 min/km
00:06:02.86
6:02 min/km
96
44
49
00:07:51.57
26:11 min/km
96
44
49
00:09:01.07
9:01 min/km
96
44
49
233
Casey DAVIS
Casey DAVIS #233
Female 12-15
DNF
DNF
12-15
Female
00:04:39.67
4:39 min/km
251
Kate JOHNSON
Kate JOHNSON #251
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Female
249
Adelaide HILTON
Adelaide HILTON #249
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Female
286
Sergio COELHO
Sergio COELHO #286
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023