School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
72
594
Sian TURLEY
Sian TURLEY #594
Female Y04
00:08:59.80
00:08:59.80
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:12.29
Female
72
Helena College
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:45.94
4:32 min/km
68
68
00:04:13.85
4:27 min/km
87
87
83
595
Chloe BEFUMO
Chloe BEFUMO #595
Female Y04
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
83
(83)
Y04
83
00:01:16.42
Female
83
Hocking Primary School
243
6
4
4:31 min/km
00:04:51.86
4:37 min/km
92
92
00:04:12.06
4:25 min/km
79
79
202
596
Arielle SAUZIER
Arielle SAUZIER #596
Female Y04
00:10:11.44
00:10:11.44
202
(202)
Y04
202
00:02:23.93
Female
202
Hocking Primary School
243
6
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:44.42
5:28 min/km
253
253
00:04:27.01
4:41 min/km
138
138
37
597
Trista SMOKER
Trista SMOKER #597
Female Y04
00:08:31.29
00:08:31.29
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:43.79
Female
37
Hocking Primary School
243
6
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:37.31
4:24 min/km
48
48
00:03:53.98
4:06 min/km
25
25
117
598
Indi WANLESS
Indi WANLESS #598
Female Y04
00:09:22.06
00:09:22.06
117
(117)
Y04
117
00:01:34.55
Female
117
Hocking Primary School
243
6
5
4:41 min/km
00:05:01.89
4:47 min/km
120
120
00:04:20.17
4:33 min/km
111
111
125
599
Aleria WILLMOTT
Aleria WILLMOTT #599
Female Y04
00:09:26.63
00:09:26.63
125
(125)
Y04
125
00:01:39.13
Female
125
Hocking Primary School
243
6
6
4:43 min/km
00:04:59.42
4:45 min/km
111
111
00:04:27.21
4:41 min/km
139
139
80
600
Willow WRIGHT
Willow WRIGHT #600
Female Y04
00:09:03.13
00:09:03.13
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:01:15.62
Female
80
Hocking Primary School
243
6
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:50.18
4:36 min/km
88
88
00:04:12.95
4:26 min/km
83
83
43
601
Scarlett ZOCCALLI
Scarlett ZOCCALLI #601
Female Y04
00:08:38.18
00:08:38.18
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:00:50.67
Female
43
Hocking Primary School
243
6
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:36.18
4:23 min/km
46
46
00:04:02.00
4:14 min/km
48
48
135
602
Lucy FARMER
Lucy FARMER #602
Female Y04
00:09:29.27
00:09:29.27
135
(135)
Y04
135
00:01:41.77
Female
135
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:13.37
4:58 min/km
165
165
00:04:15.90
4:29 min/km
95
95
161
603
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #603
Female Y04
00:09:45.04
00:09:45.04
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:01:57.53
Female
161
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:13.37
4:58 min/km
164
164
00:04:31.66
4:45 min/km
158
158
208
604
Alicia GUIRGUIS
Alicia GUIRGUIS #604
Female Y04
00:10:19.76
00:10:19.76
208
(208)
Y04
208
00:02:32.26
Female
208
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
6
5:09 min/km
00:05:35.66
5:19 min/km
239
239
00:04:44.10
4:59 min/km
189
189
70
605
Ashlee KRUGER
Ashlee KRUGER #605
Female Y04
00:08:59.05
00:08:59.05
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:11.54
Female
70
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
1
4:29 min/km
00:04:51.22
4:37 min/km
90
90
00:04:07.82
4:20 min/km
66
66
185
606
Fancesca OWEN
Fancesca OWEN #606
Female Y04
00:09:58.06
00:09:58.06
185
(185)
Y04
185
00:02:10.56
Female
185
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:15.59
5:00 min/km
170
170
00:04:42.47
4:57 min/km
186
186
172
607
Isla ROBOTHAM
Isla ROBOTHAM #607
Female Y04
00:09:49.96
00:09:49.96
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:02.46
Female
172
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
4
4:54 min/km
00:05:15.38
5:00 min/km
168
168
00:04:34.58
4:49 min/km
168
168
28
608
Hope HCHENRY
Hope HCHENRY #608
Female Y04
00:08:21.31
00:08:21.31
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:00:33.80
Female
28
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
2
4:10 min/km
00:04:26.93
4:14 min/km
22
22
00:03:54.38
4:06 min/km
29
29
84
609
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #609
Female Y04
00:09:04.74
00:09:04.74
84
(84)
Y04
84
00:01:17.23
Female
84
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:54.49
4:40 min/km
99
99
00:04:10.24
4:23 min/km
72
72
138
610
Victroia VERMEY
Victroia VERMEY #610
Female Y04
00:09:31.04
00:09:31.04
138
(138)
Y04
138
00:01:43.54
Female
138
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
4
4:45 min/km
00:05:02.90
4:48 min/km
123
123
00:04:28.14
4:42 min/km
143
143
11
611
Meg WHITE
Meg WHITE #611
Female Y04
00:08:07.78
00:08:07.78
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:20.28
Female
11
Kapinara Primary School
261
8
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:17.88
4:05 min/km
9
9
00:03:49.90
4:02 min/km
15
15
36
612
Ruby BROWN
Ruby BROWN #612
Female Y04
00:08:30.68
00:08:30.68
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:00:43.17
Female
36
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:30.75
4:17 min/km
31
31
00:03:59.92
4:12 min/km
41
41
199
613
Stella FLAVEL
Stella FLAVEL #613
Female Y04
00:10:09.53
00:10:09.53
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:22.03
Female
199
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.21
5:09 min/km
200
200
00:04:44.32
4:59 min/km
190
190
38
614
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #614
Female Y04
00:08:32.91
00:08:32.91
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:45.41
Female
38
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
2
4:16 min/km
00:04:32.18
4:19 min/km
36
36
00:04:00.73
4:13 min/km
45
45
152
615
Stella PERRIN
Stella PERRIN #615
Female Y04
00:09:41.64
00:09:41.64
152
(152)
Y04
152
00:01:54.14
Female
152
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
4
4:50 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
158
158
00:04:29.96
4:44 min/km
150
150
115
616
Lucinda REA
Lucinda REA #616
Female Y04
00:09:21.77
00:09:21.77
115
(115)
Y04
115
00:01:34.26
Female
115
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
3
4:40 min/km
00:05:12.96
4:58 min/km
163
163
00:04:08.80
4:21 min/km
68
68
51
617
Isla LOAN
Isla LOAN #617
Female Y04
00:08:46.29
00:08:46.29
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:00:58.78
Female
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:41.19
4:27 min/km
56
56
00:04:05.10
4:18 min/km
56
56
56
618
Sumer SMITH
Sumer SMITH #618
Female Y04
00:08:47.90
00:08:47.90
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:00.39
Female
56
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:40.96
4:27 min/km
55
55
00:04:06.93
4:19 min/km
59
59
116
619
Halle SNOWDEN
Halle SNOWDEN #619
Female Y04
00:09:21.97
00:09:21.97
116
(116)
Y04
116
00:01:34.47
Female
116
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:57.68
4:43 min/km
107
107
00:04:24.29
4:38 min/km
125
125
166
620
Sienna WYKE
Sienna WYKE #620
Female Y04
00:09:46.29
00:09:46.29
166
(166)
Y04
166
00:01:58.79
Female
166
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
389
16
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:11.68
4:56 min/km
159
159
00:04:34.60
4:49 min/km
169
169
285
621
Kezang CHOEKI
Kezang CHOEKI #621
Female Y04
00:15:00.14
00:15:00.14
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:07:12.64
Female
285
Lake Monger Primary School
2
7:30 min/km
00:05:19.68
5:04 min/km
181
181
00:09:40.46
10:11 min/km
285
285
228
622
Lekzin TSHOMO
Lekzin TSHOMO #622
Female Y04
00:10:31.52
00:10:31.52
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:02:44.01
Female
228
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:20.11
5:04 min/km
182
182
00:05:11.40
5:27 min/km
250
250
210
623
Olivia COOTE
Olivia COOTE #623
Female Y04
00:10:20.28
00:10:20.28
210
(210)
Y04
210
00:02:32.78
Female
210
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
2
5:10 min/km
00:05:32.54
5:16 min/km
229
229
00:04:47.74
5:02 min/km
204
204
281
624
Kaylei D'COSTA
Kaylei D'COSTA #624
Female Y04
00:12:26.01
00:12:26.01
281
(281)
Y04
281
00:04:38.51
Female
281
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
5
6:13 min/km
00:06:16.09
5:58 min/km
278
278
00:06:09.92
6:29 min/km
284
284
205
625
Viktorija PANADICH
Viktorija PANADICH #625
Female Y04
00:10:14.07
00:10:14.07
205
(205)
Y04
205
00:02:26.57
Female
205
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
1
5:07 min/km
00:05:28.87
5:13 min/km
217
217
00:04:45.20
5:00 min/km
193
193
275
626
Ryley STERNBERG
Ryley STERNBERG #626
Female Y04
00:11:46.13
00:11:46.13
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:03:58.62
Female
275
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
4
5:53 min/km
00:06:15.66
5:57 min/km
277
277
00:05:30.46
5:47 min/km
269
269
224
627
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN #627
Female Y04
00:10:30.04
00:10:30.04
224
(224)
Y04
224
00:02:42.54
Female
224
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
3
5:15 min/km
00:05:28.48
5:12 min/km
214
214
00:05:01.55
5:17 min/km
233
233
97
628
Ellie LOVELL
Ellie LOVELL #628
Female Y04
00:09:13.87
00:09:13.87
97
(97)
Y04
97
00:01:26.37
Female
97
Mandurah Baptist College
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:01.70
4:47 min/km
118
118
00:04:12.16
4:25 min/km
80
80
73
629
Isla BEYERS
Isla BEYERS #629
Female Y04
00:09:00.05
00:09:00.05
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:01:12.54
Female
73
Marmion Primary School
183
2
4
4:30 min/km
00:04:51.44
4:37 min/km
91
91
00:04:08.61
4:21 min/km
67
67
92
630
India BURNS
India BURNS #630
Female Y04
00:09:10.79
00:09:10.79
92
(92)
Y04
92
00:01:23.29
Female
92
Marmion Primary School
183
2
5
4:35 min/km
00:04:52.05
4:38 min/km
93
93
00:04:18.74
4:32 min/km
105
105
27
631
Zoe DOYLE
Zoe DOYLE #631
Female Y04
00:08:19.73
00:08:19.73
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:32.23
Female
27
Marmion Primary School
183
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:33.68
4:20 min/km
39
39
00:03:46.05
3:57 min/km
10
10
63
632
Ailey ROBERTSON
Ailey ROBERTSON #632
Female Y04
00:08:53.30
00:08:53.30
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:05.79
Female
63
Marmion Primary School
183
2
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:38.93
4:25 min/km
52
52
00:04:14.36
4:27 min/km
89
89
633
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Marmion Primary School
183
2
20
634
Zariya YEARN
Zariya YEARN #634
Female Y04
00:08:16.30
00:08:16.30
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:28.80
Female
20
Marmion Primary School
183
2
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:20.14
4:07 min/km
15
15
00:03:56.16
4:08 min/km
33
33
167
635
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #635
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
167
(167)
Y04
167
00:01:59.21
Female
167
Mercy College
405
17
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:04.93
4:50 min/km
134
134
00:04:41.78
4:56 min/km
183
183
260
636
Victoria BLOOMFIELD
Victoria BLOOMFIELD #636
Female Y04
00:11:05.21
00:11:05.21
260
(260)
Y04
260
00:03:17.71
Female
260
Mercy College
405
17
6
5:32 min/km
00:05:43.58
5:27 min/km
251
251
00:05:21.63
5:38 min/km
257
257
259
637
Allyna BORG
Allyna BORG #637
Female Y04
00:11:05.21
00:11:05.21
259
(259)
Y04
259
00:03:17.71
Female
259
Mercy College
405
17
5
5:32 min/km
00:05:43.40
5:27 min/km
249
249
00:05:21.81
5:38 min/km
258
258
39
638
Savanna GLAVOVIC
Savanna GLAVOVIC #638
Female Y04
00:08:33.92
00:08:33.92
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:46.42
Female
39
Mercy College
405
17
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:31.75
4:18 min/km
35
35
00:04:02.17
4:14 min/km
49
49
137
639
Harmony MCLEOD
Harmony MCLEOD #639
Female Y04
00:09:30.90
00:09:30.90
137
(137)
Y04
137
00:01:43.39
Female
137
Mercy College
405
17
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:54.13
4:40 min/km
98
98
00:04:36.76
4:51 min/km
171
171
62
640
Alyssa PLEITNER
Alyssa PLEITNER #640
Female Y04
00:08:52.76
00:08:52.76
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:05.26
Female
62
Mercy College
405
17
2
4:26 min/km
00:04:49.20
4:35 min/km
84
84
00:04:03.56
4:16 min/km
53
53
168
641
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK
Audrey DEVEUGLE-FRINK #641
Female Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
168
(168)
Y04
168
00:01:59.21
Female
168
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:12.43
4:57 min/km
162
162
00:04:34.28
4:48 min/km
167
167
82
642
Ale DI MARTINO
Ale DI MARTINO #642
Female Y04
00:09:03.52
00:09:03.52
82
(82)
Y04
82
00:01:16.02
Female
82
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
2
4:31 min/km
00:04:43.18
4:29 min/km
60
60
00:04:20.34
4:34 min/km
113
113
230
643
Ivy DYKE
Ivy DYKE #643
Female Y04
00:10:32.53
00:10:32.53
230
(230)
Y04
230
00:02:45.03
Female
230
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
8
5:16 min/km
00:05:32.43
5:16 min/km
228
228
00:05:00.10
5:15 min/km
232
232
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023