School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
248
834
Cooper CAVANAGH
Cooper CAVANAGH #834
Female Y04
00:10:52.53
00:10:52.53
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:03:05.03
Female
248
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
10
5:26 min/km
00:05:20.11
5:04 min/km
183
183
00:05:32.42
5:49 min/km
271
271
247
767
Sophia SHERIDAN
Sophia SHERIDAN #767
Female Y04
00:10:51.99
00:10:51.99
247
(247)
Y04
247
00:03:04.49
Female
247
St Brigid's College
457
21
5
5:25 min/km
00:05:57.44
5:40 min/km
273
273
00:04:54.55
5:10 min/km
221
221
246
811
Alia GREENLEES
Alia GREENLEES #811
Female Y04
00:10:51.03
00:10:51.03
246
(246)
Y04
246
00:03:03.53
Female
246
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
5
5:25 min/km
00:05:37.32
5:21 min/km
241
241
00:05:13.71
5:30 min/km
251
251
245
752
Tyra STOFBERG
Tyra STOFBERG #752
Female Y04
00:10:48.55
00:10:48.55
245
(245)
Y04
245
00:03:01.04
Female
245
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
13
5:24 min/km
00:05:44.92
5:28 min/km
257
257
00:05:03.62
5:19 min/km
238
238
244
644
Lucy ENGLAND
Lucy ENGLAND #644
Female Y04
00:10:47.94
00:10:47.94
244
(244)
Y04
244
00:03:00.43
Female
244
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
10
5:23 min/km
00:05:57.44
5:40 min/km
272
272
00:04:50.49
5:05 min/km
210
210
243
783
Emily RANKINE-WILSON
Emily RANKINE-WILSON #783
Female Y04
00:10:46.52
00:10:46.52
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:02:59.02
Female
243
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
13
5:23 min/km
00:05:48.70
5:32 min/km
259
259
00:04:57.82
5:13 min/km
228
228
242
844
Harmony CHAN
Harmony CHAN #844
Female Y04
00:10:45.91
00:10:45.91
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:02:58.41
Female
242
Yale Primary School
808
30
4
5:22 min/km
00:05:35.03
5:19 min/km
238
238
00:05:10.88
5:27 min/km
249
249
241
784
Zara SHAKIBAIE
Zara SHAKIBAIE #784
Female Y04
00:10:44.28
00:10:44.28
241
(241)
Y04
241
00:02:56.77
Female
241
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
12
5:22 min/km
00:05:44.43
5:28 min/km
255
255
00:04:59.84
5:15 min/km
231
231
240
751
Qishona SIVANATHAN
Qishona SIVANATHAN #751
Female Y04
00:10:43.27
00:10:43.27
240
(240)
Y04
240
00:02:55.77
Female
240
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
12
5:21 min/km
00:05:33.59
5:17 min/km
233
233
00:05:09.68
5:25 min/km
246
246
239
740
Alex KASSNER
Alex KASSNER #740
Female Y04
00:10:43.07
00:10:43.07
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:02:55.56
Female
239
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
11
5:21 min/km
00:05:34.61
5:18 min/km
236
236
00:05:08.45
5:24 min/km
244
244
238
745
Alina MCKELLAR
Alina MCKELLAR #745
Female Y04
00:10:42.86
00:10:42.86
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:02:55.36
Female
238
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
10
5:21 min/km
00:05:43.20
5:26 min/km
248
248
00:04:59.66
5:15 min/km
230
230
237
582
Rosie ANDERSON
Rosie ANDERSON #582
Female Y04
00:10:41.85
00:10:41.85
237
(237)
Y04
237
00:02:54.35
Female
237
Halidon Primary School
813
31
4
5:20 min/km
00:05:49.43
5:32 min/km
261
261
00:04:52.42
5:07 min/km
215
215
236
702
Abigail KEREN
Abigail KEREN #702
Female Y04
00:10:41.25
00:10:41.25
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:02:53.75
Female
236
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
9
5:20 min/km
00:05:53.59
5:36 min/km
264
264
00:04:47.66
5:02 min/km
203
203
235
588
Kaitlin HILL
Kaitlin HILL #588
Female Y04
00:10:39.83
00:10:39.83
235
(235)
Y04
235
00:02:52.33
Female
235
Harmony Primary School
447
19
7
5:19 min/km
00:05:33.93
5:18 min/km
234
234
00:05:05.90
5:22 min/km
242
242
234
559
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #559
Female Y04
00:10:35.99
00:10:35.99
234
(234)
Y04
234
00:02:48.48
Female
234
Court Grammar School
964
33
2
5:17 min/km
00:05:25.92
5:10 min/km
204
204
00:05:10.06
5:26 min/km
247
247
233
755
Louisa KAHAGALLA
Louisa KAHAGALLA #755
Female Y04
00:10:34.77
00:10:34.77
233
(233)
Y04
233
00:02:47.26
Female
233
Rosalie Primary School
275
9
7
5:17 min/km
00:05:30.29
5:14 min/km
221
221
00:05:04.47
5:20 min/km
241
241
232
875
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #875
Female Y04
00:10:33.34
00:10:33.34
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:02:45.83
Female
232
Baldivis Primary School
3
5:16 min/km
00:05:31.70
5:15 min/km
225
225
00:05:01.64
5:17 min/km
234
234
231
864
Martha GUM
Martha GUM #864
Female Y04
00:10:33.03
00:10:33.03
231
(231)
Y04
231
00:02:45.52
Female
231
Baldivis Primary School
2
5:16 min/km
00:05:29.47
5:13 min/km
218
218
00:05:03.55
5:19 min/km
237
237
230
643
Ivy DYKE
Ivy DYKE #643
Female Y04
00:10:32.53
00:10:32.53
230
(230)
Y04
230
00:02:45.03
Female
230
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
8
5:16 min/km
00:05:32.43
5:16 min/km
228
228
00:05:00.10
5:15 min/km
232
232
229
868
Paige JENKINS
Paige JENKINS #868
Female Y04
00:10:31.71
00:10:31.71
229
(229)
Y04
229
00:02:44.21
Female
229
Baldivis Primary School
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:44.82
5:28 min/km
256
256
00:04:46.89
5:01 min/km
199
199
228
622
Lekzin TSHOMO
Lekzin TSHOMO #622
Female Y04
00:10:31.52
00:10:31.52
228
(228)
Y04
228
00:02:44.01
Female
228
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:20.11
5:04 min/km
182
182
00:05:11.40
5:27 min/km
250
250
227
586
Leila COLE
Leila COLE #586
Female Y04
00:10:31.52
00:10:31.52
227
(227)
Y04
227
00:02:44.01
Female
227
Harmony Primary School
447
19
6
5:15 min/km
00:05:34.42
5:18 min/km
235
235
00:04:57.09
5:12 min/km
227
227
226
813
Niamh SMITH
Niamh SMITH #813
Female Y04
00:10:31.30
00:10:31.30
226
(226)
Y04
226
00:02:43.80
Female
226
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
4
5:15 min/km
00:05:31.94
5:16 min/km
227
227
00:04:59.35
5:15 min/km
229
229
225
561
Lola TROUT
Lola TROUT #561
Female Y04
00:10:30.09
00:10:30.09
225
(225)
Y04
225
00:02:42.59
Female
225
Court Grammar School
964
33
1
5:15 min/km
00:05:26.23
5:10 min/km
206
206
00:05:03.86
5:19 min/km
240
240
224
627
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN #627
Female Y04
00:10:30.04
00:10:30.04
224
(224)
Y04
224
00:02:42.54
Female
224
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
3
5:15 min/km
00:05:28.48
5:12 min/km
214
214
00:05:01.55
5:17 min/km
233
233
223
800
Jessica KOONG
Jessica KOONG #800
Female Y04
00:10:29.90
00:10:29.90
223
(223)
Y04
223
00:02:42.39
Female
223
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
5
5:14 min/km
00:05:37.93
5:21 min/km
242
242
00:04:51.97
5:07 min/km
212
212
222
725
Sienna LEE
Sienna LEE #725
Female Y04
00:10:29.90
00:10:29.90
222
(222)
Y04
222
00:02:42.39
Female
222
Pearsall Primary School
2
5:14 min/km
00:05:39.51
5:23 min/km
243
243
00:04:50.38
5:05 min/km
209
209
221
773
Sophie CRAGE
Sophie CRAGE #773
Female Y04
00:10:29.03
00:10:29.03
221
(221)
Y04
221
00:02:41.53
Female
221
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
11
5:14 min/km
00:05:26.03
5:10 min/km
205
205
00:05:03.00
5:18 min/km
235
235
220
772
Sabine CHURCH
Sabine CHURCH #772
Female Y04
00:10:28.08
00:10:28.08
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:02:40.57
Female
220
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
10
5:14 min/km
00:05:43.19
5:26 min/km
247
247
00:04:44.89
4:59 min/km
192
192
219
786
Alexia SPARTALIS
Alexia SPARTALIS #786
Female Y04
00:10:27.47
00:10:27.47
219
(219)
Y04
219
00:02:39.97
Female
219
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
9
5:13 min/km
00:05:31.11
5:15 min/km
224
224
00:04:56.36
5:11 min/km
223
223
218
591
Ellira RAMSDALE
Ellira RAMSDALE #591
Female Y04
00:10:27.47
00:10:27.47
218
(218)
Y04
218
00:02:39.97
Female
218
Harmony Primary School
447
19
5
5:13 min/km
00:05:30.68
5:14 min/km
222
222
00:04:56.79
5:12 min/km
226
226
217
801
Courtney LE
Courtney LE #801
Female Y04
00:10:25.84
00:10:25.84
217
(217)
Y04
217
00:02:38.33
Female
217
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
4
5:12 min/km
00:05:40.12
5:23 min/km
244
244
00:04:45.72
5:00 min/km
195
195
216
810
Charlotte COFFEYÁ
Charlotte COFFEYÁ #810
Female Y04
00:10:24.62
00:10:24.62
216
(216)
Y04
216
00:02:37.12
Female
216
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
3
5:12 min/km
00:05:20.90
5:05 min/km
188
188
00:05:03.72
5:19 min/km
239
239
215
744
Imogen MANFIELD
Imogen MANFIELD #744
Female Y04
00:10:23.00
00:10:23.00
215
(215)
Y04
215
00:02:35.50
Female
215
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
9
5:11 min/km
00:05:26.23
5:10 min/km
207
207
00:04:56.77
5:12 min/km
225
225
214
848
Eboney QUARTERMAINE
Eboney QUARTERMAINE #848
Female Y04
00:10:22.03
00:10:22.03
214
(214)
Y04
214
00:02:34.53
Female
214
Yale Primary School
808
30
3
5:11 min/km
00:05:28.68
5:13 min/km
215
215
00:04:53.35
5:08 min/km
218
218
213
747
Mia PAINO
Mia PAINO #747
Female Y04
00:10:21.99
00:10:21.99
213
(213)
Y04
213
00:02:34.48
Female
213
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
8
5:10 min/km
00:05:28.68
5:13 min/km
216
216
00:04:53.30
5:08 min/km
217
217
212
717
Jaida WILSON
Jaida WILSON #717
Female Y04
00:10:21.98
00:10:21.98
212
(212)
Y04
212
00:02:34.48
Female
212
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
5:10 min/km
00:05:25.42
5:09 min/km
202
202
00:04:56.56
5:12 min/km
224
224
211
841
Sienna ROWE
Sienna ROWE #841
Female Y04
00:10:20.97
00:10:20.97
211
(211)
Y04
211
00:02:33.46
Female
211
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
9
5:10 min/km
00:05:26.71
5:11 min/km
209
209
00:04:54.26
5:09 min/km
220
220
210
623
Olivia COOTE
Olivia COOTE #623
Female Y04
00:10:20.28
00:10:20.28
210
(210)
Y04
210
00:02:32.78
Female
210
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
2
5:10 min/km
00:05:32.54
5:16 min/km
229
229
00:04:47.74
5:02 min/km
204
204
209
770
Nafeesa BALLAL
Nafeesa BALLAL #770
Female Y04
00:10:20.04
00:10:20.04
209
(209)
Y04
209
00:02:32.54
Female
209
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
8
5:10 min/km
00:05:24.40
5:08 min/km
197
197
00:04:55.64
5:11 min/km
222
222
208
604
Alicia GUIRGUIS
Alicia GUIRGUIS #604
Female Y04
00:10:19.76
00:10:19.76
208
(208)
Y04
208
00:02:32.26
Female
208
Holy Rosary Primary School
538
24
6
5:09 min/km
00:05:35.66
5:19 min/km
239
239
00:04:44.10
4:59 min/km
189
189
207
585
Olivia LAKE
Olivia LAKE #585
Female Y04
00:10:17.94
00:10:17.94
207
(207)
Y04
207
00:02:30.43
Female
207
Halidon Primary School
813
31
3
5:08 min/km
00:05:31.70
5:15 min/km
226
226
00:04:46.24
5:01 min/km
197
197
206
778
Kayla LIM
Kayla LIM #778
Female Y04
00:10:16.71
00:10:16.71
206
(206)
Y04
206
00:02:29.21
Female
206
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
7
5:08 min/km
00:05:29.70
5:14 min/km
220
220
00:04:47.00
5:02 min/km
202
202
205
625
Viktorija PANADICH
Viktorija PANADICH #625
Female Y04
00:10:14.07
00:10:14.07
205
(205)
Y04
205
00:02:26.57
Female
205
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
1
5:07 min/km
00:05:28.87
5:13 min/km
217
217
00:04:45.20
5:00 min/km
193
193
204
714
Emmeline ROBINSON
Emmeline ROBINSON #714
Female Y04
00:10:13.68
00:10:13.68
204
(204)
Y04
204
00:02:26.17
Female
204
North Perth Primary School
193
3
5
5:06 min/km
00:05:27.42
5:11 min/km
212
212
00:04:46.25
5:01 min/km
198
198
203
763
Giuseppina D'ORAZIO
Giuseppina D'ORAZIO #763
Female Y04
00:10:11.84
00:10:11.84
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:02:24.34
Female
203
St Brigid's College
457
21
4
5:05 min/km
00:05:33.18
5:17 min/km
231
231
00:04:38.66
4:53 min/km
180
180
202
596
Arielle SAUZIER
Arielle SAUZIER #596
Female Y04
00:10:11.44
00:10:11.44
202
(202)
Y04
202
00:02:23.93
Female
202
Hocking Primary School
243
6
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:44.42
5:28 min/km
253
253
00:04:27.01
4:41 min/km
138
138
201
821
Holly CHEWTER-CAVELL
Holly CHEWTER-CAVELL #821
Female Y04
00:10:10.53
00:10:10.53
201
(201)
Y04
201
00:02:23.03
Female
201
Tapping Primary School
617
27
7
5:05 min/km
00:05:22.18
5:06 min/km
193
193
00:04:48.34
5:03 min/km
206
206
200
863
Tia GRINEVICIUS
Tia GRINEVICIUS #863
Female Y04
00:10:10.02
00:10:10.02
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:22.52
Female
200
Westminster Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:05:16.18
5:01 min/km
172
172
00:04:53.84
5:09 min/km
219
219
199
613
Stella FLAVEL
Stella FLAVEL #613
Female Y04
00:10:09.53
00:10:09.53
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:22.03
Female
199
Kyilla Primary School
341
12
5
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.21
5:09 min/km
200
200
00:04:44.32
4:59 min/km
190
190
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023