South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
456
Hudson KIRKLAND
Hudson KIRKLAND #456
Male Senior
00:22:41.40
00:22:41.40
17
(49)
Senior
17
00:04:43.75
Male
49
Manea SC
3
4:32 min/km
00:10:08.22
23
14
23
00:12:33.18
65
23
58
52
454
Jaxon BARR
Jaxon BARR #454
Male Senior
00:22:42.17
00:22:42.17
18
(50)
Senior
18
00:04:44.52
Male
50
Manea SC
4
4:32 min/km
00:10:46.50
44
18
42
00:11:55.67
58
21
53
53
458
Bradley VISSER
Bradley VISSER #458
Male Senior
00:22:42.82
00:22:42.82
19
(51)
Senior
19
00:04:45.17
Male
51
Manea SC
5
4:32 min/km
00:10:57.56
52
19
50
00:11:45.26
49
18
46
54
234
Kieran O'CONNOR
Kieran O'CONNOR #234
Male Y10
00:22:45.34
00:22:45.34
33
(52)
Y10
33
00:03:56.76
Male
52
Collie SHS
15
4:33 min/km
00:10:50.50
48
28
46
00:11:54.83
57
32
52
55
137
Camden SMITH
Camden SMITH #137
Male Y10
00:22:46.46
00:22:46.46
34
(53)
Y10
34
00:03:57.88
Male
53
Bunbury Catholic College
16
4:33 min/km
00:10:50.70
49
29
47
00:11:55.76
59
33
54
56
235
Zac PILATTI
Zac PILATTI #235
Male Y10
00:22:47.47
00:22:47.47
35
(54)
Y10
35
00:03:58.89
Male
54
Collie SHS
16
4:33 min/km
00:10:24.80
32
17
31
00:12:22.67
62
34
56
57
657
Orion FULUNA
Orion FULUNA #657
Male Senior
00:22:49.02
00:22:49.02
20
(55)
Senior
20
00:04:51.37
Male
55
Dalyellup College
4
4:33 min/km
00:11:23.55
68
26
64
00:11:25.46
43
16
42
58
457
Jehu ROJO
Jehu ROJO #457
Male Senior
00:23:03.53
00:23:03.53
21
(56)
Senior
21
00:05:05.88
Male
56
Manea SC
6
4:36 min/km
00:10:59.30
54
20
52
00:12:04.22
60
22
55
59
174
Charlee BIRMINGHAM
Charlee BIRMINGHAM #174
Female Senior
00:23:05.88
00:23:05.88
2
(3)
Senior
2
00:00:56.75
Female
3
Bunbury SHS
1
4:37 min/km
00:11:19.13
65
2
4
00:11:46.75
51
2
4
60
642
Rex KENNEDY
Rex KENNEDY #642
Male Senior
00:23:07.58
00:23:07.58
22
(57)
Senior
22
00:05:09.93
Male
57
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:37 min/km
00:11:20.05
66
24
62
00:11:47.52
52
19
48
61
145
Matthew HARRIS
Matthew HARRIS #145
Male Senior
00:23:08.92
00:23:08.92
23
(58)
Senior
23
00:05:11.27
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
13
4:37 min/km
00:11:21.13
67
25
63
00:11:47.79
53
20
49
62
451
Helen CHONG
Helen CHONG #451
Female Senior
00:23:22.14
00:23:22.14
3
(4)
Senior
3
00:01:13.01
Female
4
Manea SC
1
4:40 min/km
00:11:33.42
70
3
5
00:11:48.72
55
3
5
63
134
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #134
Female Y10
00:23:26.31
00:23:26.31
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:01:56.50
Female
5
Bunbury Catholic College
2
4:41 min/km
00:11:18.33
64
2
3
00:12:07.97
61
3
6
64
289
Tom MEYER
Tom MEYER #289
Male Y10
00:23:34.74
00:23:34.74
36
(59)
Y10
36
00:04:46.16
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
8
4:42 min/km
00:10:53.75
51
31
49
00:12:40.98
69
37
60
65
285
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #285
Female Y10
00:23:38.06
00:23:38.06
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:08.25
Female
6
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:43 min/km
00:11:58.48
79
5
13
00:11:39.58
46
2
3
66
135
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #135
Male Y10
00:23:48.55
00:23:48.55
37
(60)
Y10
37
00:04:59.97
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
17
4:45 min/km
00:11:12.09
61
36
59
00:12:36.45
66
36
59
67
148
Kaidyn WATT
Kaidyn WATT #148
Male Senior
00:23:58.31
00:23:58.31
24
(61)
Senior
24
00:06:00.66
Male
61
Bunbury Catholic College
15
4:47 min/km
00:11:05.47
58
22
56
00:12:52.84
72
24
61
68
247
Jack RINDER
Jack RINDER #247
Male Senior
00:24:01.95
00:24:01.95
25
(62)
Senior
25
00:06:04.30
Male
62
Collie SHS
10
4:48 min/km
00:11:05.47
59
23
57
00:12:56.47
73
25
62
69
192
Alice JOHNSON
Alice JOHNSON #192
Female Senior
00:24:22.38
00:24:22.38
4
(7)
Senior
4
00:02:13.25
Female
7
Bunbury SHS
5
4:52 min/km
00:11:45.59
71
4
6
00:12:36.79
67
4
8
70
181
Megan BAIN
Megan BAIN #181
Female Y10
00:24:25.56
00:24:25.56
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:02:55.75
Female
8
Bunbury SHS
4
4:53 min/km
00:11:56.24
78
4
12
00:12:29.31
64
4
7
71
139
Alice BULGHERON
Alice BULGHERON #139
Female Senior
00:24:36.01
00:24:36.01
5
(9)
Senior
5
00:02:26.88
Female
9
Bunbury Catholic College
4
4:55 min/km
00:11:55.15
77
8
11
00:12:40.86
68
5
9
72
140
Candace CLARKE
Candace CLARKE #140
Female Senior
00:24:36.02
00:24:36.02
6
(10)
Senior
6
00:02:26.88
Female
10
Bunbury Catholic College
5
4:55 min/km
00:11:53.90
75
7
9
00:12:42.11
70
6
10
73
636
Dustin KENDALL
Dustin KENDALL #636
Male Y10
00:24:36.47
00:24:36.47
38
(63)
Y10
38
00:05:47.89
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
8
4:55 min/km
00:11:02.72
57
34
55
00:13:33.74
76
38
63
74
240
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #240
Female Senior
00:24:49.14
00:24:49.14
7
(11)
Senior
7
00:02:40.00
Female
11
Collie SHS
2
4:57 min/km
00:11:50.89
72
5
7
00:12:58.24
74
7
12
75
282
Samantha COCKMAN
Samantha COCKMAN #282
Female Y10
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:03:24.57
Female
12
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:58 min/km
00:12:08.86
84
6
14
00:12:45.51
71
5
11
76
654
Mitchell BRYAN
Mitchell BRYAN #654
Male Senior
00:25:16.00
00:25:16.00
26
(64)
Senior
26
00:07:18.35
Male
64
Dalyellup College
7
5:03 min/km
00:11:26.30
69
27
65
00:13:49.69
82
28
66
77
182
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #182
Female Y10
00:25:23.56
00:25:23.56
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:03:53.75
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
6
5:04 min/km
00:12:09.63
85
7
15
00:13:13.93
75
6
13
78
443
Chloe PARTINGTON
Chloe PARTINGTON #443
Female Senior
00:25:33.03
00:25:33.03
8
(14)
Senior
8
00:03:23.90
Female
14
Georgiana Molloy AS
5
5:06 min/km
00:11:50.89
73
6
8
00:13:42.14
79
8
15
79
645
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #645
Male Senior
00:25:36.90
00:25:36.90
27
(65)
Senior
27
00:07:39.25
Male
65
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:07 min/km
00:11:51.49
74
28
66
00:13:45.41
81
27
65
80
632
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #632
Female Y10
00:25:54.05
00:25:54.05
7
(15)
Y10
7
00:04:24.24
Female
15
Newton Moore SHS
1
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.13
76
3
10
00:13:59.91
87
10
19
81
582
Logan SHERWOOD
Logan SHERWOOD #582
Male Y10
00:25:56.26
00:25:56.26
39
(66)
Y10
39
00:07:07.68
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
9
5:11 min/km
00:12:05.27
80
39
67
00:13:50.99
83
39
67
82
644
Jordan NEILL
Jordan NEILL #644
Male Senior
00:25:57.18
00:25:57.18
28
(67)
Senior
28
00:07:59.53
Male
67
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:20.20
88
32
71
00:13:36.97
77
26
64
83
653
Carter MATTHEWS
Carter MATTHEWS #653
Male Senior
00:26:04.42
00:26:04.42
29
(68)
Senior
29
00:08:06.77
Male
68
Dalyellup College
9
5:12 min/km
00:11:00.31
56
21
54
00:15:04.11
99
32
71
84
245
Logan MADSEN
Logan MADSEN #245
Male Senior
00:26:07.54
00:26:07.54
30
(69)
Senior
30
00:08:09.89
Male
69
Collie SHS
11
5:13 min/km
00:12:08.40
83
31
70
00:13:59.14
85
29
68
85
191
Phoenix GREEN
Phoenix GREEN #191
Female Senior
00:26:09.64
00:26:09.64
9
(16)
Senior
9
00:04:00.51
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
10
5:13 min/km
00:12:09.84
86
9
16
00:13:59.79
86
9
18
86
243
Hayden WHITEAKER
Hayden WHITEAKER #243
Male Senior
00:26:14.65
00:26:14.65
31
(70)
Senior
31
00:08:17.00
Male
70
Collie SHS
13
5:14 min/km
00:12:07.79
81
29
68
00:14:06.86
90
30
69
87
244
Hayden HARRISON
Hayden HARRISON #244
Male Senior
00:26:21.96
00:26:21.96
32
(71)
Senior
32
00:08:24.31
Male
71
Collie SHS
14
5:16 min/km
00:12:07.99
82
30
69
00:14:13.96
93
31
70
88
272
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #272
Female Y10
00:26:22.27
00:26:22.27
8
(17)
Y10
8
00:04:52.46
Female
17
Cape Naturaliste College
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:43.10
93
12
22
00:13:39.17
78
7
14
89
230
Laura CROWE
Laura CROWE #230
Female Y10
00:26:34.31
00:26:34.31
9
(18)
Y10
9
00:05:04.51
Female
18
Collie SHS
3
5:18 min/km
00:12:42.48
92
11
21
00:13:51.83
84
9
17
90
577
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #577
Female Y10
00:26:43.78
00:26:43.78
10
(19)
Y10
10
00:05:13.97
Female
19
Margaret River SHS
3
5:20 min/km
00:12:40.87
91
10
20
00:14:02.91
88
11
20
91
283
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON #283
Female Y10
00:26:43.98
00:26:43.98
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:14.17
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
4
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.57
98
15
27
00:13:45.40
80
8
16
92
183
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #183
Female Y10
00:26:53.06
00:26:53.06
12
(21)
Y10
12
00:05:23.26
Female
21
Bunbury SHS
14
5:22 min/km
00:12:40.45
89
8
18
00:14:12.61
92
13
23
93
242
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #242
Female Senior
00:27:00.64
00:27:00.64
10
(22)
Senior
10
00:04:51.51
Female
22
Collie SHS
4
5:24 min/km
00:12:55.90
97
12
26
00:14:04.74
89
10
21
94
578
Trisha SHINDE
Trisha SHINDE #578
Female Y10
00:27:13.82
00:27:13.82
13
(23)
Y10
13
00:05:44.01
Female
23
Margaret River SHS
5
5:26 min/km
00:12:53.87
95
14
24
00:14:19.94
94
14
24
95
336
Kriztel COMPAS
Kriztel COMPAS #336
Female Y10
00:27:18.06
00:27:18.06
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:48.26
Female
24
Dalyellup College
1
5:27 min/km
00:12:40.45
90
9
19
00:14:37.61
97
17
27
96
185
Emma VAN NOORT
Emma VAN NOORT #185
Female Y10
00:27:18.47
00:27:18.47
15
(25)
Y10
15
00:05:48.66
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
15
5:27 min/km
00:13:08.61
102
19
31
00:14:09.86
91
12
22
97
434
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #434
Female Y10
00:27:20.06
00:27:20.06
16
(26)
Y10
16
00:05:50.26
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
5:28 min/km
00:12:52.47
94
13
23
00:14:27.59
96
16
26
98
431
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #431
Female Y10
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
17
(27)
Y10
17
00:05:53.13
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
5:28 min/km
00:13:01.02
99
16
28
00:14:21.92
95
15
25
99
193
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #193
Female Senior
00:27:39.14
00:27:39.14
11
(28)
Senior
11
00:05:30.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
13
5:31 min/km
00:12:18.65
87
10
17
00:15:20.49
104
12
33
100
444
Jasmin PERRY
Jasmin PERRY #444
Female Senior
00:28:01.35
00:28:01.35
12
(29)
Senior
12
00:05:52.21
Female
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
9
5:36 min/km
00:12:55.08
96
11
25
00:15:06.26
100
11
29
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (165 items)