Chevron City to Surf for Activ - Karratha
11 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (363 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
51
51
388
Justin OLEARY
Justin OLEARY #388
Male 30-39
00:22:57.09
00:22:57.09
(00:22:45.27)
15
(33)
00:22:45.27
30-39
15
15
00:08:26.99
Male
33
32
5:41 min/km
52
55
666
Vicqi JOHNSON
Vicqi JOHNSON #666
Female 30-39
00:23:14.86
00:23:14.86
(00:23:07.96)
7
(19)
00:23:07.96
30-39
7
9
00:03:12.30
Female
19
21
5:46 min/km
53
57
385
Amelia SHIRES
Amelia SHIRES #385
Female Under 16
00:23:26.02
00:23:26.02
(00:23:23.65)
4
(20)
00:23:23.65
Under 16
4
4
00:03:34.66
Female
20
23
5:50 min/km
54
56
349
Jessica WILSON
Jessica WILSON #349
Female 30-39
00:23:26.11
00:23:26.11
(00:23:13.82)
8
(21)
00:23:13.82
30-39
8
10
00:03:23.55
Female
21
22
5:48 min/km
55
52
738
Russell TURNER
Russell TURNER #738
Male 50-59
00:23:28.24
00:23:28.24
(00:22:47.16)
2
(34)
00:22:47.16
50-59
2
2
00:03:12.45
Male
34
33
5:41 min/km
56
59
226
Ella TINK
Ella TINK #226
Female Under 16
00:23:30.61
00:23:30.61
(00:23:28.03)
5
(22)
00:23:28.03
Under 16
5
5
00:03:39.25
Female
22
24
5:52 min/km
57
54
740
Emma BOOTH
Emma BOOTH #740
Female 30-39
00:23:34.33
00:23:34.33
(00:22:50.16)
9
(23)
00:22:50.16
30-39
9
8
00:03:31.77
Female
23
20
5:42 min/km
58
61
142
Matthew KENNEY
Matthew KENNEY #142
Male 30-39
00:23:47.98
00:23:47.98
(00:23:37.18)
16
(35)
00:23:37.18
30-39
16
16
00:09:17.87
Male
35
37
5:54 min/km
59
65
76
Leila ANDERSEN
Leila ANDERSEN #76
Female Under 16
00:23:53.88
00:23:53.88
(00:23:47.39)
6
(24)
00:23:47.39
Under 16
6
6
00:04:02.51
Female
24
26
5:56 min/km
60
63
75
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #75
Female 40-49
00:23:53.88
00:23:53.88
(00:23:46.80)
3
(25)
00:23:46.80
40-49
3
3
00:01:34.86
Female
25
25
5:56 min/km
61
58
712
Shannon LOWTHER
Shannon LOWTHER #712
Male 20-29
00:23:55.65
00:23:55.65
(00:23:23.82)
4
(36)
00:23:23.82
20-29
4
4
00:03:31.24
Male
36
35
5:50 min/km
62
67
224
Zane KILLMORE
Zane KILLMORE #224
Male Under 16
00:24:00.12
00:24:00.12
(00:23:55.92)
11
(37)
00:23:55.92
Under 16
11
13
00:06:46.30
Male
37
41
5:58 min/km
63
66
105
David ARTHUR
David ARTHUR #105
Male 40-49
00:24:00.13
00:24:00.13
(00:23:51.80)
3
(38)
00:23:51.80
40-49
3
4
00:04:27.09
Male
38
40
5:57 min/km
64
62
151
Emmett MCHUGH
Emmett MCHUGH #151
Male Under 16
00:24:04.83
00:24:04.83
(00:23:46.04)
12
(39)
00:23:46.04
Under 16
12
11
00:06:51.01
Male
39
38
5:56 min/km
65
64
45
Jay STERPINI
Jay STERPINI #45
Male Under 16
00:24:05.03
00:24:05.03
(00:23:46.87)
13
(40)
00:23:46.87
Under 16
13
12
00:06:51.21
Male
40
39
5:56 min/km
66
69
212
Poppy PEDERSEN
Poppy PEDERSEN #212
Female Under 16
00:24:10.53
00:24:10.53
(00:24:07.74)
7
(26)
00:24:07.74
Under 16
7
7
00:04:19.17
Female
26
28
6:01 min/km
67
68
409
Janyce CRAWFORD
Janyce CRAWFORD #409
Female 50-59
00:24:16.19
00:24:16.19
(00:24:02.93)
1
(27)
00:24:02.93
50-59
1
1
Female
27
27
6:00 min/km
68
72
23
Laura SHEPHERD
Laura SHEPHERD #23
Female 30-39
00:24:30.38
00:24:30.38
(00:24:14.62)
10
(28)
00:24:14.62
30-39
10
11
00:04:27.82
Female
28
30
6:03 min/km
69
76
745
Isla DUNBAR
Isla DUNBAR #745
Female Under 16
00:24:32.81
00:24:32.81
(00:24:32.09)
8
(29)
00:24:32.09
Under 16
8
8
00:04:41.45
Female
29
34
6:08 min/km
70
74
245
Rachael LAING
Rachael LAING #245
Female 20-29
00:24:35.87
00:24:35.87
(00:24:28.14)
7
(30)
00:24:28.14
20-29
7
9
00:06:12.50
Female
30
32
6:07 min/km
71
60
739
Andrew MILLINER
Andrew MILLINER #739
Male 40-49
00:24:36.28
00:24:36.28
(00:23:36.72)
4
(41)
00:23:36.72
40-49
4
3
00:05:03.23
Male
41
36
5:54 min/km
72
75
113
Belinda JENKINSON
Belinda JENKINSON #113
Female 20-29
00:24:38.11
00:24:38.11
(00:24:30.27)
8
(31)
00:24:30.27
20-29
8
10
00:06:14.75
Female
31
33
6:07 min/km
73
77
107
Joshua ARTHUR
Joshua ARTHUR #107
Male Under 16
00:24:41.99
00:24:41.99
(00:24:37.79)
14
(42)
00:24:37.79
Under 16
14
14
00:07:28.17
Male
42
43
6:09 min/km
74
71
377
Emma TOFT
Emma TOFT #377
Female 20-29
00:24:47.86
00:24:47.86
(00:24:09.28)
9
(32)
00:24:09.28
20-29
9
7
00:06:24.50
Female
32
29
6:02 min/km
75
70
378
Layton COOPER
Layton COOPER #378
Male 30-39
00:24:48.36
00:24:48.36
(00:24:09.01)
17
(43)
00:24:09.01
30-39
17
17
00:10:18.25
Male
43
42
6:02 min/km
76
81
223
Chase KILLMORE
Chase KILLMORE #223
Male Under 16
00:24:49.10
00:24:49.10
(00:24:44.68)
15
(44)
00:24:44.68
Under 16
15
16
00:07:35.28
Male
44
46
6:11 min/km
77
83
40
Joel MORGAN
Joel MORGAN #40
Male Under 16
00:24:53.77
00:24:53.77
(00:24:51.69)
16
(45)
00:24:51.69
Under 16
16
17
00:07:39.95
Male
45
47
6:12 min/km
78
82
307
Svjetlana MUSIC
Svjetlana MUSIC #307
Female 20-29
00:25:02.28
00:25:02.28
(00:24:49.70)
10
(33)
00:24:49.70
20-29
10
12
00:06:38.91
Female
33
36
6:12 min/km
79
73
89
Kennedy FABRE
Kennedy FABRE #89
Female 20-29
00:25:04.52
00:25:04.52
(00:24:27.83)
11
(34)
00:24:27.83
20-29
11
8
00:06:41.16
Female
34
31
6:06 min/km
80
84
417
Shelley DAVIS
Shelley DAVIS #417
Female 30-39
00:25:05.55
00:25:05.55
(00:24:57.20)
11
(35)
00:24:57.20
30-39
11
12
00:05:02.99
Female
35
37
6:14 min/km
81
87
171
Siona DALE
Siona DALE #171
Female Under 16
00:25:09.84
00:25:09.84
(00:25:05.62)
9
(36)
00:25:05.62
Under 16
9
9
00:05:18.48
Female
36
40
6:16 min/km
82
89
227
Brycen TINK
Brycen TINK #227
Male Under 16
00:25:10.16
00:25:10.16
(00:25:06.98)
17
(46)
00:25:06.98
Under 16
17
18
00:07:56.34
Male
46
49
6:16 min/km
83
88
211
Dan PEDERSEN
Dan PEDERSEN #211
Male 30-39
00:25:10.24
00:25:10.24
(00:25:06.44)
18
(47)
00:25:06.44
30-39
18
18
00:10:40.13
Male
47
48
6:16 min/km
84
80
180
Nate HARVEY
Nate HARVEY #180
Male Under 16
00:25:19.78
00:25:19.78
(00:24:43.77)
18
(48)
00:24:43.77
Under 16
18
15
00:08:05.96
Male
48
45
6:10 min/km
85
85
671
Jordan GRIGSON
Jordan GRIGSON #671
Female 20-29
00:25:31.34
00:25:31.34
(00:24:59.21)
12
(37)
00:24:59.21
20-29
12
13
00:07:07.97
Female
37
38
6:14 min/km
86
78
396
Dayne FERRY
Dayne FERRY #396
Male 20-29
00:25:46.55
00:25:46.55
(00:24:41.24)
5
(49)
00:24:41.24
20-29
5
5
00:05:22.15
Male
49
44
6:10 min/km
87
79
398
Lyndall CRICHTON
Lyndall CRICHTON #398
Female 20-29
00:25:46.92
00:25:46.92
(00:24:42.85)
13
(38)
00:24:42.85
20-29
13
11
00:07:23.56
Female
38
35
6:10 min/km
88
91
732
Harley PAUL
Harley PAUL #732
Male Under 16
00:25:53.29
00:25:53.29
(00:25:51.06)
19
(50)
00:25:51.06
Under 16
19
19
00:08:39.47
Male
50
50
6:27 min/km
89
90
735
Fiona IRELAND
Fiona IRELAND #735
Female 30-39
00:26:05.61
00:26:05.61
(00:25:36.57)
12
(39)
00:25:36.57
30-39
12
13
00:06:03.05
Female
39
41
6:24 min/km
90
92
166
Katherine OLIVEROS
Katherine OLIVEROS #166
Female Under 16
00:26:08.71
00:26:08.71
(00:25:54.22)
10
(40)
00:25:54.22
Under 16
10
10
00:06:17.35
Female
40
42
6:28 min/km
91
86
348
Emily GUEST
Emily GUEST #348
Female 20-29
00:26:08.86
00:26:08.86
(00:25:03.78)
14
(41)
00:25:03.78
20-29
14
14
00:07:45.50
Female
41
39
6:15 min/km
92
93
687
Hayley LETCH
Hayley LETCH #687
Female 30-39
00:26:16.02
00:26:16.02
(00:26:06.46)
13
(42)
00:26:06.46
30-39
13
14
00:06:13.46
Female
42
43
6:31 min/km
93
96
233
Anna-Lena TIBUD
Anna-Lena TIBUD #233
Female 20-29
00:26:27.62
00:26:27.62
(00:26:23.53)
15
(43)
00:26:23.53
20-29
15
15
00:08:04.25
Female
43
44
6:35 min/km
94
94
60
Gaston IJSEBAERT
Gaston IJSEBAERT #60
Male 60-69
00:26:30.86
00:26:30.86
(00:26:15.32)
1
(51)
00:26:15.32
60-69
1
1
Male
51
51
6:33 min/km
95
97
415
Deirdre PATTERSON
Deirdre PATTERSON #415
Female 20-29
00:26:37.78
00:26:37.78
(00:26:24.29)
16
(44)
00:26:24.29
20-29
16
16
00:08:14.42
Female
44
45
6:36 min/km
96
95
42
Shawn HEIDERICH
Shawn HEIDERICH #42
Male 40-49
00:26:39.12
00:26:39.12
(00:26:21.77)
5
(52)
00:26:21.77
40-49
5
5
00:07:06.07
Male
52
52
6:35 min/km
97
98
85
Stacey THOMAS
Stacey THOMAS #85
Female 40-49
00:26:44.71
00:26:44.71
(00:26:34.94)
4
(45)
00:26:34.94
40-49
4
4
00:04:25.70
Female
45
46
6:38 min/km
98
100
71
Rhys MILLER
Rhys MILLER #71
Male 20-29
00:27:01.20
00:27:01.20
(00:26:45.63)
6
(53)
00:26:45.63
20-29
6
6
00:06:36.80
Male
53
53
6:41 min/km
99
105
723
Michael MCDONALD
Michael MCDONALD #723
Male Under 16
00:27:07.06
00:27:07.06
(00:26:57.88)
20
(54)
00:26:57.88
Under 16
20
21
00:09:53.24
Male
54
57
6:44 min/km
100
103
152
Daniel MCHUGH
Daniel MCHUGH #152
Male Under 16
00:27:13.11
00:27:13.11
(00:26:50.53)
21
(55)
00:26:50.53
Under 16
21
20
00:09:59.29
Male
55
55
6:42 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (363 items)