City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (174 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
49
831
Zeppelin LE ROY
Zeppelin LE ROY #831
Male Y04
00:07:16.20
00:07:16.20
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:01:01.75
Male
42
Churchlands
5
3
1.5
4:50 min/km
00:02:12.25
4:24 min/km
52
40
00:05:03.95
5:03 min/km
51
43
52
32
Creedence TOLCON
Creedence TOLCON #32
Male Y04
00:07:17.90
00:07:17.90
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:01:03.44
Male
44
City Beach
2
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:12.84
4:25 min/km
58
45
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
52
44
48
438
Henry RASTON
Henry RASTON #438
Male Y04
00:07:15.04
00:07:15.04
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:00.59
Male
41
Wembley
7
3
1.5
4:50 min/km
00:02:09.46
4:18 min/km
42
32
00:05:05.58
5:05 min/km
53
45
45
538
Harry VALLANCE
Harry VALLANCE #538
Male Y04
00:07:12.95
00:07:12.95
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:58.50
Male
39
Wembley Downs
8
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:02:06.82
4:13 min/km
33
26
00:05:06.13
5:06 min/km
54
46
46
626
Hudson DE VRIES
Hudson DE VRIES #626
Male Y04
00:07:13.83
00:07:13.83
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:00:59.37
Male
40
West Leederville
1
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:07.02
4:14 min/km
34
27
00:05:06.80
5:06 min/km
56
47
61
527
Isabel PATTERSON
Isabel PATTERSON #527
Female Y04
00:07:22.16
00:07:22.16
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:37.96
Female
13
Wembley Downs
9
3
1.5
4:54 min/km
00:02:15.36
4:30 min/km
73
21
00:05:06.80
5:06 min/km
55
9
53
825
Benjamin BENVATTO
Benjamin BENVATTO #825
Male Y04
00:07:18.46
00:07:18.46
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:01:04.00
Male
45
Churchlands
6
3
1.5
4:52 min/km
00:02:10.83
4:21 min/km
45
34
00:05:07.62
5:07 min/km
57
48
55
826
Joseph BRENNAN
Joseph BRENNAN #826
Male Y04
00:07:18.95
00:07:18.95
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:04.50
Male
46
Churchlands
7
3
1.5
4:52 min/km
00:02:10.84
4:21 min/km
46
35
00:05:08.11
5:08 min/km
58
49
59
134
Jack JENKINS
Jack JENKINS #134
Male Y04
00:07:21.95
00:07:21.95
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:07.50
Male
48
Floreat
11
3
1.5
4:54 min/km
00:02:12.59
4:25 min/km
54
42
00:05:09.36
5:09 min/km
59
50
47
127
Abbie KIRKWOOD
Abbie KIRKWOOD #127
Female Y04
00:07:14.23
00:07:14.23
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:30.03
Female
7
Floreat
8
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:04.39
4:08 min/km
24
5
00:05:09.84
5:09 min/km
60
10
65
433
Otis EDWARDS
Otis EDWARDS #433
Male Y04
00:07:24.95
00:07:24.95
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:10.50
Male
51
Wembley
11
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:14.58
4:29 min/km
68
51
00:05:10.37
5:10 min/km
61
51
62
320
Juliet BROTHERSTON
Juliet BROTHERSTON #320
Female Y04
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:39.01
Female
14
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:12.59
4:25 min/km
55
13
00:05:10.62
5:10 min/km
62
11
67
132
Laila VALIBHOY
Laila VALIBHOY #132
Female Y04
00:07:27.17
00:07:27.17
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:42.97
Female
15
Floreat
12
3
1.5
4:58 min/km
00:02:15.09
4:30 min/km
72
20
00:05:12.08
5:12 min/km
63
12
54
223
Milla TAN
Milla TAN #223
Female Y04
00:07:18.92
00:07:18.92
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:34.71
Female
9
Kapinara
4
3
1.5
4:52 min/km
00:02:06.82
4:13 min/km
32
7
00:05:12.09
5:12 min/km
64
13
66
727
Riley HOULIHAN
Riley HOULIHAN #727
Male Y04
00:07:26.86
00:07:26.86
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:12.41
Male
52
Woodlands
7
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:14.51
4:29 min/km
66
50
00:05:12.35
5:12 min/km
65
52
58
126
Olivia HANSEN KNARHOI
Olivia HANSEN KNARHOI #126
Female Y04
00:07:21.35
00:07:21.35
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:37.15
Female
11
Floreat
10
3
1.5
4:54 min/km
00:02:08.05
4:16 min/km
38
9
00:05:13.30
5:13 min/km
66
14
60
423
Uma CARR
Uma CARR #423
Female Y04
00:07:21.96
00:07:21.96
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:37.76
Female
12
Wembley
10
3
1.5
4:54 min/km
00:02:07.85
4:15 min/km
35
8
00:05:14.11
5:14 min/km
67
15
74
730
Eli STERPINI
Eli STERPINI #730
Male Y04
00:07:37.03
00:07:37.03
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:22.58
Male
56
Woodlands
8
2
1.5
5:04 min/km
00:02:22.61
4:45 min/km
102
64
00:05:14.42
5:14 min/km
68
53
70
622
Jaime MCDONALD
Jaime MCDONALD #622
Female Y04
00:07:33.18
00:07:33.18
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:48.98
Female
17
West Leederville
4
2
1.5
5:02 min/km
00:02:17.34
4:34 min/km
85
28
00:05:15.84
5:15 min/km
69
16
79
33
Joseph WARTH
Joseph WARTH #33
Male Y04
00:07:40.91
00:07:40.91
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:26.46
Male
57
City Beach
3
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:24.27
4:48 min/km
107
66
00:05:16.64
5:16 min/km
70
54
69
218
Mackenzie DAWS
Mackenzie DAWS #218
Female Y04
00:07:27.27
00:07:27.27
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:43.07
Female
16
Kapinara
6
3
1.5
4:58 min/km
00:02:10.34
4:20 min/km
44
11
00:05:16.93
5:16 min/km
71
17
75
525
Charlie LAVERTY
Charlie LAVERTY #525
Female Y04
00:07:37.65
00:07:37.65
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:53.45
Female
19
Wembley Downs
10
2
1.5
5:05 min/km
00:02:20.36
4:40 min/km
94
34
00:05:17.29
5:17 min/km
72
18
71
439
Luke ROBERTS
Luke ROBERTS #439
Male Y04
00:07:34.19
00:07:34.19
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:19.73
Male
54
Wembley
12
2
1.5
5:02 min/km
00:02:15.75
4:31 min/km
77
54
00:05:18.43
5:18 min/km
73
55
68
631
Levi STUBBS
Levi STUBBS #631
Male Y04
00:07:27.23
00:07:27.23
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:12.77
Male
53
West Leederville
3
3
1.5
4:58 min/km
00:02:07.85
4:15 min/km
36
28
00:05:19.37
5:19 min/km
74
56
83
821
Jade THORSTENSEN
Jade THORSTENSEN #821
Female Y04
00:07:43.35
00:07:43.35
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:00:59.15
Female
24
Churchlands
10
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:23.09
4:46 min/km
103
39
00:05:20.25
5:20 min/km
75
19
73
819
Izzie HARDY
Izzie HARDY #819
Female Y04
00:07:35.20
00:07:35.20
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:51.00
Female
18
Churchlands
8
2
1.5
5:03 min/km
00:02:14.76
4:29 min/km
69
18
00:05:20.44
5:20 min/km
76
20
72
923
Dante GYORGY
Dante GYORGY #923
Male Y04
00:07:34.60
00:07:34.60
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:20.14
Male
55
West Balcatta
2
2
1.5
5:03 min/km
00:02:13.39
4:26 min/km
63
48
00:05:21.21
5:21 min/km
77
57
90
424
Clara COTTER
Clara COTTER #424
Female Y04
00:07:49.67
00:07:49.67
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:01:05.47
Female
31
Wembley
14
2
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:02:27.51
4:55 min/km
117
48
00:05:22.16
5:22 min/km
78
21
84
123
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO #123
Female Y04
00:07:44.70
00:07:44.70
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:00.50
Female
25
Floreat
13
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:21.63
4:43 min/km
100
38
00:05:23.07
5:23 min/km
79
22
94
138
Elliot SMYTH
Elliot SMYTH #138
Male Y04
00:07:55.14
00:07:55.14
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:40.69
Male
61
Floreat
15
2
1.5
5:16 min/km
00:02:31.38
5:02 min/km
129
72
00:05:23.76
5:23 min/km
80
58
76
327
Anouk RODGERS
Anouk RODGERS #327
Female Y04
00:07:38.45
00:07:38.45
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:54.25
Female
20
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
1.5
5:05 min/km
00:02:14.58
4:29 min/km
67
17
00:05:23.87
5:23 min/km
81
23
91
325
Evelyn HAWLEY
Evelyn HAWLEY #325
Female Y04
00:07:50.68
00:07:50.68
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:01:06.47
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
14
2
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:02:26.35
4:52 min/km
111
44
00:05:24.32
5:24 min/km
82
24
81
323
Phoebe GARLAND
Phoebe GARLAND #323
Female Y04
00:07:42.14
00:07:42.14
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:57.94
Female
23
Mount Hawthorn
12
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:16.59
4:33 min/km
79
25
00:05:25.55
5:25 min/km
83
25
87
619
Ruby EATON
Ruby EATON #619
Female Y04
00:07:45.79
00:07:45.79
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:01.59
Female
28
West Leederville
7
2
1.5
5:10 min/km
00:02:19.84
4:39 min/km
93
33
00:05:25.95
5:25 min/km
84
26
92
523
Elsie FRASER
Elsie FRASER #523
Female Y04
00:07:51.45
00:07:51.45
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:07.25
Female
33
Wembley Downs
12
2
1.5
5:14 min/km
00:02:23.61
4:47 min/km
105
40
00:05:27.83
5:27 min/km
85
27
89
521
Alissa CRABB
Alissa CRABB #521
Female Y04
00:07:49.20
00:07:49.20
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:01:05.00
Female
30
Wembley Downs
11
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:20.85
4:41 min/km
96
36
00:05:28.35
5:28 min/km
86
28
88
130
Lucia MCCARTHY
Lucia MCCARTHY #130
Female Y04
00:07:47.20
00:07:47.20
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:03.00
Female
29
Floreat
14
2
1.5
5:11 min/km
00:02:18.38
4:36 min/km
87
29
00:05:28.82
5:28 min/km
87
29
96
227
Henry FREEDMAN
Henry FREEDMAN #227
Male Y04
00:07:56.37
00:07:56.37
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:41.92
Male
63
Kapinara
8
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:26.70
4:53 min/km
114
68
00:05:29.67
5:29 min/km
88
59
98
228
Kaden JASPER
Kaden JASPER #228
Male Y04
00:07:56.96
00:07:56.96
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:42.51
Male
64
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:27.15
4:54 min/km
115
69
00:05:29.81
5:29 min/km
89
60
86
618
Maebh DHEPNORRARAT
Maebh DHEPNORRARAT #618
Female Y04
00:07:44.95
00:07:44.95
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:01:00.75
Female
27
West Leederville
6
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:14.77
4:29 min/km
71
19
00:05:30.18
5:30 min/km
90
30
104
140
Ryan WILSON
Ryan WILSON #140
Male Y04
00:08:05.33
00:08:05.33
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:50.88
Male
67
Floreat
17
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:35.03
5:10 min/km
132
73
00:05:30.30
5:30 min/km
91
61
78
425
Amity CULLEN
Amity CULLEN #425
Female Y04
00:07:40.30
00:07:40.30
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:56.09
Female
22
Wembley
13
2
1.5
5:06 min/km
00:02:09.07
4:18 min/km
41
10
00:05:31.22
5:31 min/km
92
31
85
321
Grace DOHERTY
Grace DOHERTY #321
Female Y04
00:07:44.77
00:07:44.77
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:00.57
Female
26
Mount Hawthorn
13
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:13.39
4:26 min/km
62
15
00:05:31.38
5:31 min/km
93
32
102
818
Zhilang HAN
Zhilang HAN #818
Female Y04
00:08:01.67
00:08:01.67
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:01:17.46
Female
36
Churchlands
11
1
1.5
5:21 min/km
00:02:29.83
4:59 min/km
123
54
00:05:31.83
5:31 min/km
94
33
77
820
Megan JAMES
Megan JAMES #820
Female Y04
00:07:38.67
00:07:38.67
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:00:54.47
Female
21
Churchlands
9
2
1.5
5:05 min/km
00:02:05.92
4:11 min/km
27
6
00:05:32.75
5:32 min/km
95
34
93
924
Marley PARISE
Marley PARISE #924
Male Y04
00:07:54.95
00:07:54.95
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:40.49
Male
60
West Balcatta
3
2
1.5
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.48
4:42 min/km
97
61
00:05:33.47
5:33 min/km
96
62
80
627
Aarav GOHIL
Aarav GOHIL #627
Male Y04
00:07:41.70
00:07:41.70
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:27.25
Male
58
West Leederville
5
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:06.35
4:12 min/km
28
22
00:05:35.35
5:35 min/km
97
63
99
628
William GRIFFITHS
William GRIFFITHS #628
Male Y04
00:07:59.42
00:07:59.42
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:44.97
Male
65
West Leederville
8
2
1.5
5:19 min/km
00:02:23.61
4:47 min/km
104
65
00:05:35.81
5:35 min/km
98
64
95
728
Jack LIM
Jack LIM #728
Male Y04
00:07:55.96
00:07:55.96
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:41.50
Male
62
Woodlands
9
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
91
60
00:05:36.14
5:36 min/km
99
65
82
233
Ryan SUCHER
Ryan SUCHER #233
Male Y04
00:07:42.93
00:07:42.93
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:28.48
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:06.35
4:12 min/km
29
23
00:05:36.58
5:36 min/km
100
66
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (174 items)