City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
65
433
Otis EDWARDS
Otis EDWARDS #433
Male Y04
00:07:24.95
00:07:24.95
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:10.50
Male
51
Wembley
11
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:14.58
4:29 min/km
68
51
00:05:10.37
5:10 min/km
61
51
66
727
Riley HOULIHAN
Riley HOULIHAN #727
Male Y04
00:07:26.86
00:07:26.86
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:12.41
Male
52
Woodlands
7
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:14.51
4:29 min/km
66
50
00:05:12.35
5:12 min/km
65
52
68
631
Levi STUBBS
Levi STUBBS #631
Male Y04
00:07:27.23
00:07:27.23
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:12.77
Male
53
West Leederville
3
3
1.5
4:58 min/km
00:02:07.85
4:15 min/km
36
28
00:05:19.37
5:19 min/km
74
56
71
439
Luke ROBERTS
Luke ROBERTS #439
Male Y04
00:07:34.19
00:07:34.19
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:19.73
Male
54
Wembley
12
2
1.5
5:02 min/km
00:02:15.75
4:31 min/km
77
54
00:05:18.43
5:18 min/km
73
55
72
923
Dante GYORGY
Dante GYORGY #923
Male Y04
00:07:34.60
00:07:34.60
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:20.14
Male
55
West Balcatta
2
2
1.5
5:03 min/km
00:02:13.39
4:26 min/km
63
48
00:05:21.21
5:21 min/km
77
57
74
730
Eli STERPINI
Eli STERPINI #730
Male Y04
00:07:37.03
00:07:37.03
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:22.58
Male
56
Woodlands
8
2
1.5
5:04 min/km
00:02:22.61
4:45 min/km
102
64
00:05:14.42
5:14 min/km
68
53
79
33
Joseph WARTH
Joseph WARTH #33
Male Y04
00:07:40.91
00:07:40.91
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:26.46
Male
57
City Beach
3
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:24.27
4:48 min/km
107
66
00:05:16.64
5:16 min/km
70
54
80
627
Aarav GOHIL
Aarav GOHIL #627
Male Y04
00:07:41.70
00:07:41.70
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:27.25
Male
58
West Leederville
5
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:06.35
4:12 min/km
28
22
00:05:35.35
5:35 min/km
97
63
82
233
Ryan SUCHER
Ryan SUCHER #233
Male Y04
00:07:42.93
00:07:42.93
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:28.48
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:06.35
4:12 min/km
29
23
00:05:36.58
5:36 min/km
100
66
93
924
Marley PARISE
Marley PARISE #924
Male Y04
00:07:54.95
00:07:54.95
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:40.49
Male
60
West Balcatta
3
2
1.5
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.48
4:42 min/km
97
61
00:05:33.47
5:33 min/km
96
62
94
138
Elliot SMYTH
Elliot SMYTH #138
Male Y04
00:07:55.14
00:07:55.14
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:40.69
Male
61
Floreat
15
2
1.5
5:16 min/km
00:02:31.38
5:02 min/km
129
72
00:05:23.76
5:23 min/km
80
58
95
728
Jack LIM
Jack LIM #728
Male Y04
00:07:55.96
00:07:55.96
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:41.50
Male
62
Woodlands
9
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
91
60
00:05:36.14
5:36 min/km
99
65
96
227
Henry FREEDMAN
Henry FREEDMAN #227
Male Y04
00:07:56.37
00:07:56.37
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:41.92
Male
63
Kapinara
8
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:26.70
4:53 min/km
114
68
00:05:29.67
5:29 min/km
88
59
98
228
Kaden JASPER
Kaden JASPER #228
Male Y04
00:07:56.96
00:07:56.96
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:42.51
Male
64
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:27.15
4:54 min/km
115
69
00:05:29.81
5:29 min/km
89
60
99
628
William GRIFFITHS
William GRIFFITHS #628
Male Y04
00:07:59.42
00:07:59.42
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:44.97
Male
65
West Leederville
8
2
1.5
5:19 min/km
00:02:23.61
4:47 min/km
104
65
00:05:35.81
5:35 min/km
98
64
101
928
Adam THRUSH
Adam THRUSH #928
Male Y04
00:08:01.45
00:08:01.45
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:47.00
Male
66
West Balcatta
4
1
1.5
5:20 min/km
00:02:12.61
4:25 min/km
56
43
00:05:48.83
5:48 min/km
111
68
104
140
Ryan WILSON
Ryan WILSON #140
Male Y04
00:08:05.33
00:08:05.33
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:50.88
Male
67
Floreat
17
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:35.03
5:10 min/km
132
73
00:05:30.30
5:30 min/km
91
61
106
925
Shaan PATEL
Shaan PATEL #925
Male Y04
00:08:07.95
00:08:07.95
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:53.50
Male
68
West Balcatta
5
1
1.5
5:25 min/km
00:02:11.85
4:23 min/km
49
38
00:05:56.10
5:56 min/km
120
70
108
232
Fynn ROBERTS
Fynn ROBERTS #232
Male Y04
00:08:09.20
00:08:09.20
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:54.75
Male
69
Kapinara
10
1
1.5
5:26 min/km
00:02:26.35
4:52 min/km
110
67
00:05:42.85
5:42 min/km
105
67
111
632
Jack WIRA
Jack WIRA #632
Male Y04
00:08:11.20
00:08:11.20
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:56.75
Male
70
West Leederville
11
1
1.5
5:27 min/km
00:02:19.01
4:38 min/km
89
59
00:05:52.19
5:52 min/km
113
69
118
929
Thomas WIMBRIDGE
Thomas WIMBRIDGE #929
Male Y04
00:08:19.61
00:08:19.61
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:02:05.15
Male
71
West Balcatta
6
1
1.5
5:33 min/km
00:02:18.18
4:36 min/km
86
58
00:06:01.42
6:01 min/km
122
71
126
25
Theo BUNGAY
Theo BUNGAY #25
Male Y04
00:08:39.60
00:08:39.60
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:02:25.14
Male
72
City Beach
7
1
1.5
5:46 min/km
00:02:31.34
5:02 min/km
127
71
00:06:08.25
6:08 min/km
128
73
128
30
Yuji ITO
Yuji ITO #30
Male Y04
00:08:44.21
00:08:44.21
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:29.75
Male
73
City Beach
8
1
1.5
5:49 min/km
00:02:36.04
5:12 min/km
135
74
00:06:08.16
6:08 min/km
127
72
129
31
Alex RHODES
Alex RHODES #31
Male Y04
00:08:45.06
00:08:45.06
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:02:30.61
Male
74
City Beach
9
1
1.5
5:50 min/km
00:02:29.84
4:59 min/km
124
70
00:06:15.22
6:15 min/km
132
74
146
29
Oliver INDRIZZI
Oliver INDRIZZI #29
Male Y04
00:13:04.28
00:13:04.28
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:06:49.82
Male
75
City Beach
12
1
1.5
8:42 min/km
00:03:24.09
6:48 min/km
148
75
00:09:40.18
9:40 min/km
146
75
26
Lucas DOIG
Lucas DOIG #26
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
27
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #27
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
330
Henry BAIRSTOW
Henry BAIRSTOW #330
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
230
Mylo MURPHY
Mylo MURPHY #230
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Kapinara
0
1.5
332
Quinn CAMPBELL-FRASER
Quinn CAMPBELL-FRASER #332
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1.5
629
Kai HARKNESS
Kai HARKNESS #629
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
0
1.5
827
Charlie DAY
Charlie DAY #827
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Churchlands
0
1.5
537
Seth TENNAKOON
Seth TENNAKOON #537
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1.5
534
Tristan HODKINSON
Tristan HODKINSON #534
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1.5
431
Alex BELLAMY
Alex BELLAMY #431
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
436
Angus PARKER
Angus PARKER #436
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley
0
1.5
926
Peter PETROVSKI
Peter PETROVSKI #926
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Balcatta
0
1.5
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)