ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1954 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
3106
Zahra BUCKLEY
Zahra BUCKLEY #3106
Female U/13
00:12:04.88
00:12:04.88
9
(51)
U/13
9
00:00:54.35
Female
51
SACRED HEART
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:29.16
4:35 min/km
68
9
00:04:35.71
3:21 min/km
44
9
52
3465
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3465
Female U/16
00:12:05.19
00:12:05.19
10
(52)
U/16
10
00:02:06.76
Female
52
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:16.44
4:27 min/km
37
5
00:04:48.74
3:30 min/km
126
23
53
1477
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #1477
Female U/13
00:12:05.28
00:12:05.28
10
(53)
U/13
10
00:00:54.76
Female
53
JOHN XXIII
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.59
4:37 min/km
75
13
00:04:33.69
3:19 min/km
29
5
54
494
Jaymie THOMPSON
Jaymie THOMPSON #494
Female U/14
00:12:05.63
00:12:05.63
12
(54)
U/14
12
00:01:09.53
Female
54
CHISHOLM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:23.72
4:32 min/km
55
14
00:04:41.90
3:25 min/km
81
16
55
1521
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #1521
Female U/15
00:12:06.20
00:12:06.20
9
(55)
U/15
9
00:01:23.53
Female
55
JOHN XXIII
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:33.34
4:38 min/km
82
12
00:04:32.86
3:19 min/km
28
3
56
1714
Charis KINGSTON
Charis KINGSTON #1714
Female U/14
00:12:06.24
00:12:06.24
13
(56)
U/14
13
00:01:10.15
Female
56
KOLBE
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:22.29
4:31 min/km
53
13
00:04:43.94
3:27 min/km
93
21
57
3281
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #3281
Female U/13
00:12:07.11
00:12:07.11
11
(57)
U/13
11
00:00:56.58
Female
57
SETON
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:25.26
4:33 min/km
59
8
00:04:41.85
3:25 min/km
80
21
58
4037
Elyssa LEWIS
Elyssa LEWIS #4037
Female U/14
00:12:08.66
00:12:08.66
14
(58)
U/14
14
00:01:12.57
Female
58
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.75
4:33 min/km
62
17
00:04:42.90
3:26 min/km
87
18
59
2915
Kasey NICHOLAS
Kasey NICHOLAS #2915
Female U/13
00:12:08.76
00:12:08.76
12
(59)
U/13
12
00:00:58.23
Female
59
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.01
4:37 min/km
76
14
00:04:36.75
3:22 min/km
48
11
60
2462
Erin PRICE
Erin PRICE #2462
Female U/15
00:12:09.25
00:12:09.25
10
(60)
U/15
10
00:01:26.57
Female
60
MERCY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:25.63
4:33 min/km
61
11
00:04:43.61
3:27 min/km
91
13
61
3142
Emma WOOLDRIDGE
Emma WOOLDRIDGE #3142
Female U/19
00:12:09.27
00:12:09.27
15
(61)
U/19
15
00:01:23.24
Female
61
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:20.72
4:30 min/km
49
16
00:04:48.55
3:30 min/km
121
23
62
3111
Leah DINEEN
Leah DINEEN #3111
Female U/13
00:12:09.31
00:12:09.31
13
(62)
U/13
13
00:00:58.78
Female
62
SACRED HEART
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:31.39
4:36 min/km
73
12
00:04:37.92
3:22 min/km
56
12
63
2048
Chloe ALMSTROM
Chloe ALMSTROM #2048
Female U/15
00:12:09.62
00:12:09.62
11
(63)
U/15
11
00:01:26.95
Female
63
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:20.97
4:30 min/km
50
9
00:04:48.65
3:30 min/km
124
18
64
3970
Remy ROWSE
Remy ROWSE #3970
Female U/14
00:12:09.85
00:12:09.85
15
(64)
U/14
15
00:01:13.76
Female
64
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:18.62
4:29 min/km
42
10
00:04:51.23
3:32 min/km
151
34
65
3744
Ella DUPREEZ
Ella DUPREEZ #3744
Female U/19
00:12:11.30
00:12:11.30
16
(65)
U/19
16
00:01:25.27
Female
65
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:17.66
4:28 min/km
39
15
00:04:53.64
3:34 min/km
185
33
66
1834
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1834
Female U/16
00:12:11.44
00:12:11.44
11
(66)
U/16
11
00:02:13.01
Female
66
LA SALLE
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.07
4:37 min/km
77
11
00:04:39.37
3:23 min/km
64
12
67
799
Lataya LAWRENCE
Lataya LAWRENCE #799
Female U/14
00:12:11.84
00:12:11.84
16
(67)
U/14
16
00:01:15.74
Female
67
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:34.37
4:38 min/km
86
22
00:04:37.46
3:22 min/km
53
13
68
342
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #342
Female U/16
00:12:13.43
00:12:13.43
12
(68)
U/16
12
00:02:15.00
Female
68
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:36.13
4:39 min/km
90
12
00:04:37.30
3:22 min/km
52
10
69
3066
Kayla BONGERS
Kayla BONGERS #3066
Female U/15
00:12:13.50
00:12:13.50
12
(69)
U/15
12
00:01:30.83
Female
69
REHOBOTH
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:35.98
4:39 min/km
89
17
00:04:37.52
3:22 min/km
54
8
70
809
Charlotte WAKELING
Charlotte WAKELING #809
Female U/15
00:12:13.62
00:12:13.62
13
(70)
U/15
13
00:01:30.95
Female
70
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:34.15
4:38 min/km
84
13
00:04:39.47
3:23 min/km
65
9
71
3630
Madison ESQUIVEL
Madison ESQUIVEL #3630
Female U/13
00:12:14.01
00:12:14.01
14
(71)
U/13
14
00:01:03.49
Female
71
ST MARK'S
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.22
4:37 min/km
78
15
00:04:41.79
3:25 min/km
79
20
72
1300
Abbey BOYLE
Abbey BOYLE #1300
Female U/14
00:12:15.35
00:12:15.35
17
(72)
U/14
17
00:01:19.25
Female
72
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.20
4:27 min/km
36
9
00:04:59.14
3:38 min/km
251
58
73
488
Stephanie TOWIE
Stephanie TOWIE #488
Female U/14
00:12:16.76
00:12:16.76
18
(73)
U/14
18
00:01:20.67
Female
73
CHISHOLM
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:41.58
4:43 min/km
103
28
00:04:35.18
3:20 min/km
41
9
74
2542
Dailen MILANES LOZANO
Dailen MILANES LOZANO #2542
Female U/14
00:12:17.98
00:12:17.98
19
(74)
U/14
19
00:01:21.89
Female
74
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.55
4:33 min/km
60
16
00:04:52.43
3:33 min/km
166
38
75
1230
Sharni JASCHINSKY
Sharni JASCHINSKY #1230
Female U/13
00:12:18.06
00:12:18.06
15
(75)
U/13
15
00:01:07.53
Female
75
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.41
4:37 min/km
80
17
00:04:45.65
3:28 min/km
107
28
76
3706
Charlize MCKEAG
Charlize MCKEAG #3706
Female U/13
00:12:18.81
00:12:18.81
16
(76)
U/13
16
00:01:08.28
Female
76
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:29.76
4:35 min/km
70
11
00:04:49.04
3:30 min/km
128
37
77
3445
Gemma CASELLA
Gemma CASELLA #3445
Female U/13
00:12:19.06
00:12:19.06
17
(77)
U/13
17
00:01:08.53
Female
77
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:33.44
4:38 min/km
83
18
00:04:45.61
3:28 min/km
106
27
78
484
Neve MARSHALL
Neve MARSHALL #484
Female U/14
00:12:19.81
00:12:19.81
20
(78)
U/14
20
00:01:23.71
Female
78
CHISHOLM
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:49.50
4:48 min/km
156
47
00:04:30.31
3:17 min/km
25
5
79
1245
Mia CONROY
Mia CONROY #1245
Female U/14
00:12:20.01
00:12:20.01
21
(79)
U/14
21
00:01:23.92
Female
79
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:28.38
4:35 min/km
67
19
00:04:51.63
3:32 min/km
154
35
80
2426
Marcella MAC FARLANE
Marcella MAC FARLANE #2426
Female U/19
00:12:20.02
00:12:20.02
17
(80)
U/19
17
00:01:33.98
Female
80
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:32.66
4:37 min/km
81
21
00:04:47.35
3:29 min/km
116
22
81
2897
Katelin BERTOLAMI
Katelin BERTOLAMI #2897
Female U/19
00:12:20.09
00:12:20.09
18
(81)
U/19
18
00:01:34.05
Female
81
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:27.84
4:34 min/km
65
18
00:04:52.24
3:33 min/km
164
28
82
2541
Dailin MILANES LOZANO
Dailin MILANES LOZANO #2541
Female U/14
00:12:20.21
00:12:20.21
22
(82)
U/14
22
00:01:24.12
Female
82
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.03
4:36 min/km
71
20
00:04:49.18
3:31 min/km
129
28
83
2197
Elli MCDONALD
Elli MCDONALD #2197
Female U/13
00:12:21.10
00:12:21.10
18
(83)
U/13
18
00:01:10.58
Female
83
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:32.26
4:37 min/km
79
16
00:04:48.84
3:30 min/km
127
36
84
1627
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #1627
Female U/13
00:12:22.93
00:12:22.93
19
(84)
U/13
19
00:01:12.40
Female
84
KINGSWAY
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:42.95
4:44 min/km
112
22
00:04:39.97
3:24 min/km
70
17
85
3900
Jeevna HEER
Jeevna HEER #3900
Female U/16
00:12:23.19
00:12:23.19
13
(85)
U/16
13
00:02:24.76
Female
85
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:39.13
4:41 min/km
96
14
00:04:44.05
3:27 min/km
94
18
86
44
Zoe DALLIMORE
Zoe DALLIMORE #44
Female U/14
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
23
(86)
U/14
23
00:01:27.24
Female
86
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.13
4:42 min/km
100
26
00:04:43.21
3:26 min/km
89
19
87
2893
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #2893
Female U/19
00:12:23.52
00:12:23.52
19
(87)
U/19
19
00:01:37.48
Female
87
PETER MOYES
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:27.02
4:34 min/km
63
17
00:04:56.50
3:36 min/km
217
37
88
2112
Tiarne WYBURD
Tiarne WYBURD #2112
Female U/13
00:12:23.54
00:12:23.54
20
(88)
U/13
20
00:01:13.02
Female
88
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:44.26
4:44 min/km
121
23
00:04:39.28
3:23 min/km
63
16
89
3222
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #3222
Female U/14
00:12:23.58
00:12:23.58
24
(89)
U/14
24
00:01:27.49
Female
89
SERVITE
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:31.03
4:36 min/km
72
21
00:04:52.55
3:33 min/km
168
39
90
2404
Grace BEAGLEHOLE
Grace BEAGLEHOLE #2404
Female U/15
00:12:23.63
00:12:23.63
14
(90)
U/15
14
00:01:40.95
Female
90
MERCEDES
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:43.88
4:44 min/km
117
21
00:04:39.74
3:24 min/km
69
11
91
3735
Ashlee JARVIS
Ashlee JARVIS #3735
Female U/16
00:12:23.68
00:12:23.68
14
(91)
U/16
14
00:02:25.25
Female
91
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:44.03
4:44 min/km
119
15
00:04:39.65
3:24 min/km
68
14
92
1587
Tara REED
Tara REED #1587
Female U/15
00:12:24.37
00:12:24.37
15
(92)
U/15
15
00:01:41.70
Female
92
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:19.35
4:29 min/km
47
8
00:05:05.02
3:42 min/km
332
57
93
1909
Jordan GLOSTER
Jordan GLOSTER #1909
Female U/16
00:12:24.68
00:12:24.68
15
(93)
U/16
15
00:02:26.25
Female
93
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:50.14
4:48 min/km
162
21
00:04:34.54
3:20 min/km
34
8
94
2242
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2242
Female U/19
00:12:25.52
00:12:25.52
20
(94)
U/19
20
00:01:39.48
Female
94
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:28.05
4:34 min/km
66
19
00:04:57.46
3:37 min/km
231
40
95
2912
Amelia ROWE
Amelia ROWE #2912
Female U/13
00:12:25.78
00:12:25.78
21
(95)
U/13
21
00:01:15.25
Female
95
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:51.28
4:49 min/km
167
35
00:04:34.50
3:20 min/km
31
6
96
3714
Kara HAYNES
Kara HAYNES #3714
Female U/14
00:12:26.51
00:12:26.51
25
(96)
U/14
25
00:01:30.42
Female
96
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:40.76
4:42 min/km
102
27
00:04:45.74
3:28 min/km
108
25
97
1496
Rebecca LITIC
Rebecca LITIC #1496
Female U/13
00:12:26.98
00:12:26.98
22
(97)
U/13
22
00:01:16.45
Female
97
JOHN XXIII
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:50.87
4:48 min/km
163
33
00:04:36.11
3:21 min/km
46
10
98
2874
Sophie MCCORKINDALE
Sophie MCCORKINDALE #2874
Female U/15
00:12:27.09
00:12:27.09
16
(98)
U/15
16
00:01:44.41
Female
98
PETER MOYES
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:34.36
4:38 min/km
85
14
00:04:52.73
3:33 min/km
172
25
99
1430
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #1430
Female U/14
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
26
(99)
U/14
26
00:01:31.46
Female
99
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:27.81
4:34 min/km
64
18
00:04:59.74
3:38 min/km
260
63
100
1505
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #1505
Female U/14
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
27
(100)
U/14
27
00:01:31.46
Female
100
JOHN XXIII
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:42.87
4:43 min/km
111
31
00:04:44.68
3:27 min/km
98
23
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1954 items)