John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
350
1046
Daniel REYNOLDS
Daniel REYNOLDS #1046
Male Y12
00:26:08.00
00:26:08.00
51
(350)
Y12
51
00:12:24.75
Male
350
St. Louis
55
6:32 min/km
00:15:24.99
7:42 min/km
338
40
00:10:43.00
5:21 min/km
367
63
351
927
Griffin MUIR
Griffin MUIR #927
Male Y12
00:26:08.40
00:26:08.40
52
(351)
Y12
52
00:12:25.16
Male
351
Campion
54
6:32 min/km
00:16:01.18
8:00 min/km
348
48
00:10:07.22
5:03 min/km
346
55
353
1007
Lachlan LEGGETT
Lachlan LEGGETT #1007
Male Y12
00:26:13.25
00:26:13.25
53
(353)
Y12
53
00:12:30.00
Male
353
Loyola
57
6:33 min/km
00:16:02.99
8:01 min/km
350
49
00:10:10.25
5:05 min/km
350
57
364
972
Samuel FALZUN
Samuel FALZUN #972
Male Y12
00:27:06.51
00:27:06.51
54
(364)
Y12
54
00:13:23.26
Male
364
Loreto
64
6:46 min/km
00:16:17.44
8:08 min/km
363
54
00:10:49.06
5:24 min/km
372
65
369
915
Matthew COKER
Matthew COKER #915
Male Y12
00:27:48.00
00:27:48.00
55
(369)
Y12
55
00:14:04.75
Male
369
Campion
58
6:57 min/km
00:17:15.88
8:37 min/km
385
57
00:10:32.12
5:16 min/km
362
60
370
997
Aleksandr BELL
Aleksandr BELL #997
Male Y12
00:27:48.61
00:27:48.61
56
(370)
Y12
56
00:14:05.37
Male
370
Loyola
60
6:57 min/km
00:17:03.24
8:31 min/km
379
56
00:10:45.37
5:22 min/km
368
64
381
922
Nicholas HUSTON
Nicholas HUSTON #922
Male Y12
00:29:05.89
00:29:05.89
57
(381)
Y12
57
00:15:22.65
Male
381
Campion
60
7:16 min/km
00:16:32.26
8:16 min/km
366
55
00:12:33.63
6:16 min/km
403
66
384
934
Hamish WALLER
Hamish WALLER #934
Male Y12
00:29:36.73
00:29:36.73
58
(384)
Y12
58
00:15:53.48
Male
384
Campion
61
7:24 min/km
00:19:51.00
9:55 min/km
418
58
00:09:45.73
4:52 min/km
329
50
388
944
Nicolas EVANS
Nicolas EVANS #944
Male Y12
00:30:02.29
00:30:02.29
59
(388)
Y12
59
00:16:19.05
Male
388
Koolyangarra
64
7:30 min/km
00:22:03.89
11:01 min/km
440
59
00:07:58.40
3:59 min/km
182
28
389
921
Logan HEWES
Logan HEWES #921
Male Y12
00:30:02.90
00:30:02.90
60
(389)
Y12
60
00:16:19.65
Male
389
Campion
63
7:30 min/km
00:22:15.51
11:07 min/km
448
67
00:07:47.38
3:53 min/km
162
26
391
1071
Samuel KING
Samuel KING #1071
Male Y12
00:30:19.34
00:30:19.34
61
(391)
Y12
61
00:16:36.09
Male
391
Ward
65
7:34 min/km
00:22:08.96
11:04 min/km
444
63
00:08:10.38
4:05 min/km
203
31
393
974
John GOONEWARDENE
John GOONEWARDENE #974
Male Y12
00:30:28.87
00:30:28.87
62
(393)
Y12
62
00:16:45.62
Male
393
Loreto
67
7:37 min/km
00:22:05.26
11:02 min/km
442
61
00:08:23.60
4:11 min/km
225
37
394
1035
Lochlain LAFFERTY
Lochlain LAFFERTY #1035
Male Y12
00:30:29.06
00:30:29.06
63
(394)
Y12
63
00:16:45.82
Male
394
St. Louis
60
7:37 min/km
00:22:10.60
11:05 min/km
445
64
00:08:18.46
4:09 min/km
220
35
395
987
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS #987
Male Y12
00:30:30.68
00:30:30.68
64
(395)
Y12
64
00:16:47.43
Male
395
Loreto
68
7:37 min/km
00:22:12.63
11:06 min/km
447
66
00:08:18.05
4:09 min/km
217
34
396
1076
Harrison OATES
Harrison OATES #1076
Male Y12
00:30:31.25
00:30:31.25
65
(396)
Y12
65
00:16:48.00
Male
396
Ward
66
7:37 min/km
00:22:04.91
11:02 min/km
441
60
00:08:26.34
4:13 min/km
226
38
397
928
Rory RICHARDS
Rory RICHARDS #928
Male Y12
00:30:37.18
00:30:37.18
66
(397)
Y12
66
00:16:53.93
Male
397
Campion
64
7:39 min/km
00:22:06.73
11:03 min/km
443
62
00:08:30.44
4:15 min/km
230
39
925
Joshua LOMMA
Joshua LOMMA #925
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
941
Aaron DE LONGVILLE
Aaron DE LONGVILLE #941
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
942
Xavier DE SOUZA
Xavier DE SOUZA #942
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
910
Cullen BINET
Cullen BINET #910
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
917
Roy DIXON
Roy DIXON #917
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
920
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #920
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
951
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #951
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
954
Ernest PETHERBRIDGE
Ernest PETHERBRIDGE #954
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
966
Alex ALDERSON
Alex ALDERSON #966
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Loreto
00:22:11.21
11:05 min/km
446
65
960
Ivan SOSSA GONGORA
Ivan SOSSA GONGORA #960
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
986
Richard LUKIN
Richard LUKIN #986
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loreto
1000
Xavier CARR
Xavier CARR #1000
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
976
Samuel GRATTON
Samuel GRATTON #976
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loreto
979
Rory HEWSON
Rory HEWSON #979
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loreto
1008
Scott LILLEYMAN
Scott LILLEYMAN #1008
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
1009
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #1009
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
1006
Nicholas KYRIAKACIS
Nicholas KYRIAKACIS #1006
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
1016
Aidan OWEN
Aidan OWEN #1016
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
1023
Shengtang ZHAO
Shengtang ZHAO #1023
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
1024
Ari ZUVELA
Ari ZUVELA #1024
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Loyola
1029
Harry ETEEN-BLISS
Harry ETEEN-BLISS #1029
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1031
Henry GIBBS
Henry GIBBS #1031
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1032
Thomas GIBBS
Thomas GIBBS #1032
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1077
Ethan O'LOUGHLIN
Ethan O'LOUGHLIN #1077
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1079
Matthew PATERSON
Matthew PATERSON #1079
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1081
Charlie RICHARDS
Charlie RICHARDS #1081
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1084
Ryan TAN
Ryan TAN #1084
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1061
Daniel CORVAIA
Daniel CORVAIA #1061
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1062
Jess DIFFEN
Jess DIFFEN #1062
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1073
Karl MALUGA
Karl MALUGA #1073
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Ward
1048
Benjamin SCALISE
Benjamin SCALISE #1048
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1049
Buddhima SILVA
Buddhima SILVA #1049
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1050
Jarod TANG
Jarod TANG #1050
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1054
Thomas WHEELER
Thomas WHEELER #1054
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
St. Louis
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)