Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
66
570
Abraham DOSS
Abraham DOSS #570
Male Y12
00:17:23.21
00:17:23.21
13
(66)
Y12
13
00:05:26.52
Male
66
Forrest
15
288
4:38 min/km
00:08:54.58
4:27 min/km
51
11
00:08:28.62
4:52 min/km
93
15
52
91
Lachlan FRENCH
Lachlan FRENCH #91
Male Y08
00:16:43.31
00:16:43.31
10
(52)
Y08
10
00:02:14.69
Male
52
Eyre
14
291
4:28 min/km
00:08:56.16
4:28 min/km
52
10
00:07:47.15
4:28 min/km
61
12
76
531
Eric GRAY
Eric GRAY #531
Male Y11
00:17:53.83
00:17:53.83
4
(76)
Y11
4
00:05:29.33
Male
76
Forrest
5
297
4:47 min/km
00:08:58.76
4:29 min/km
53
4
00:08:55.07
5:07 min/km
113
8
55
975
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #975
Male Y08
00:16:48.32
00:16:48.32
11
(55)
Y08
11
00:02:19.70
Male
55
Stirling
16
290
4:29 min/km
00:08:59.61
4:29 min/km
54
11
00:07:48.71
4:29 min/km
63
14
30
1079
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #1079
Male Y10
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:03:01.54
Male
30
Stirling
9
295
4:10 min/km
00:09:00.09
4:30 min/km
55
10
00:06:37.51
3:48 min/km
10
3
88
213
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #213
Male Y11
00:18:16.03
00:18:16.03
6
(88)
Y11
6
00:05:51.53
Male
88
Eyre
10
295
4:53 min/km
00:09:00.10
4:30 min/km
56
5
00:09:15.93
5:19 min/km
130
10
50
475
Flynn BLADES
Flynn BLADES #475
Male Y10
00:16:34.61
00:16:34.61
12
(50)
Y10
12
00:03:58.55
Male
50
Forrest
14
289
4:25 min/km
00:09:00.52
4:30 min/km
57
11
00:07:34.09
4:20 min/km
50
11
56
679
Jesse ZWITSER
Jesse ZWITSER #679
Male Y08
00:16:51.32
00:16:51.32
12
(56)
Y08
12
00:02:22.70
Male
56
King
21
289
4:30 min/km
00:09:04.54
4:32 min/km
58
12
00:07:46.78
4:28 min/km
59
11
58
689
Ariyan PATEL
Ariyan PATEL #689
Male Y08
00:16:53.46
00:16:53.46
14
(58)
Y08
14
00:02:24.84
Male
58
King
24
287
4:30 min/km
00:09:05.35
4:32 min/km
59
13
00:07:48.11
4:29 min/km
62
13
46
986
Jasper RUNKLE
Jasper RUNKLE #986
Male Y08
00:16:20.08
00:16:20.08
9
(46)
Y08
9
00:01:51.45
Male
46
Stirling
14
292
4:22 min/km
00:09:06.15
4:33 min/km
60
14
00:07:13.93
4:09 min/km
29
6
125
136
Max CALVERLEY
Max CALVERLEY #136
Male Y09
00:19:49.45
00:19:49.45
20
(125)
Y09
20
00:05:46.10
Male
125
Eyre
30
281
5:18 min/km
00:09:09.01
4:34 min/km
61
10
00:10:40.43
6:08 min/km
192
35
62
251
Joseph BURNETT
Joseph BURNETT #251
Male Y12
00:17:11.09
00:17:11.09
10
(62)
Y12
10
00:05:14.40
Male
62
Eyre
15
291
4:35 min/km
00:09:10.26
4:35 min/km
62
12
00:08:00.83
4:36 min/km
72
10
60
395
Isaac LIU
Isaac LIU #395
Male Y08
00:17:06.26
00:17:06.26
15
(60)
Y08
15
00:02:37.64
Male
60
Forrest
17
286
4:34 min/km
00:09:13.28
4:36 min/km
63
15
00:07:52.98
4:31 min/km
66
15
64
264
Zeng CHAN
Zeng CHAN #264
Male Y12
00:17:20.58
00:17:20.58
11
(64)
Y12
11
00:05:23.89
Male
64
Eyre
16
290
4:38 min/km
00:09:13.51
4:36 min/km
64
13
00:08:07.06
4:39 min/km
76
12
48
772
Jayden YUM
Jayden YUM #772
Male Y10
00:16:31.58
00:16:31.58
10
(48)
Y10
10
00:03:55.52
Male
48
King
18
291
4:25 min/km
00:09:13.76
4:36 min/km
65
12
00:07:17.82
4:11 min/km
34
8
75
552
Asher BLECHYNDEN
Asher BLECHYNDEN #552
Male Y12
00:17:52.68
00:17:52.68
17
(75)
Y12
17
00:05:55.99
Male
75
Forrest
22
284
4:46 min/km
00:09:19.02
4:39 min/km
66
14
00:08:33.66
4:55 min/km
97
16
65
259
Benjamin MOORE
Benjamin MOORE #259
Male Y12
00:17:20.98
00:17:20.98
12
(65)
Y12
12
00:05:24.29
Male
65
Eyre
17
289
4:38 min/km
00:09:19.07
4:39 min/km
67
15
00:08:01.91
4:36 min/km
73
11
69
267
Joshua CICOLARI
Joshua CICOLARI #267
Male Y12
00:17:35.42
00:17:35.42
14
(69)
Y12
14
00:05:38.73
Male
69
Eyre
22
287
4:42 min/km
00:09:22.12
4:41 min/km
68
16
00:08:13.30
4:43 min/km
82
13
74
73
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE #73
Male Y08
00:17:50.74
00:17:50.74
18
(74)
Y08
18
00:03:22.11
Male
74
Eyre
25
283
4:46 min/km
00:09:22.61
4:41 min/km
69
16
00:08:28.12
4:52 min/km
92
19
72
1181
Taj VARGA
Taj VARGA #1181
Male Y12
00:17:42.09
00:17:42.09
15
(72)
Y12
15
00:05:45.40
Male
72
Stirling
22
286
4:43 min/km
00:09:22.76
4:41 min/km
70
17
00:08:19.33
4:46 min/km
86
14
59
167
Ethan ELLIOTT
Ethan ELLIOTT #167
Male Y10
00:17:00.84
00:17:00.84
13
(59)
Y10
13
00:04:24.78
Male
59
Eyre
19
288
4:32 min/km
00:09:23.51
4:41 min/km
71
13
00:07:37.33
4:22 min/km
51
12
51
426
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #426
Male Y09
00:16:40.26
00:16:40.26
9
(51)
Y09
9
00:02:36.91
Male
51
Forrest
11
292
4:27 min/km
00:09:25.32
4:42 min/km
72
11
00:07:14.94
4:09 min/km
30
5
68
368
Ethan LUCY
Ethan LUCY #368
Male Y08
00:17:34.50
00:17:34.50
17
(68)
Y08
17
00:03:05.87
Male
68
Forrest
21
284
4:41 min/km
00:09:26.16
4:43 min/km
73
17
00:08:08.33
4:40 min/km
77
17
63
1203
Manuel ILCHUK
Manuel ILCHUK #1203
Male Staff
00:17:19.76
00:17:19.76
1
(63)
Staff
1
Male
63
300
4:38 min/km
00:09:27.51
4:43 min/km
74
1
00:07:52.25
4:31 min/km
65
1
71
756
Nicholas PAYNE
Nicholas PAYNE #756
Male Y10
00:17:42.09
00:17:42.09
15
(71)
Y10
15
00:05:06.03
Male
71
King
26
286
4:43 min/km
00:09:29.45
4:44 min/km
75
14
00:08:12.64
4:43 min/km
81
16
61
664
Harrison MCDONALD
Harrison MCDONALD #664
Male Y08
00:17:10.93
00:17:10.93
16
(61)
Y08
16
00:02:42.31
Male
61
King
28
285
4:35 min/km
00:09:30.21
4:45 min/km
76
18
00:07:40.72
4:24 min/km
53
10
80
462
Marcus MOODY
Marcus MOODY #462
Male Y10
00:18:01.59
00:18:01.59
16
(80)
Y10
16
00:05:25.53
Male
80
Forrest
19
285
4:49 min/km
00:09:32.32
4:46 min/km
77
15
00:08:29.26
4:52 min/km
94
17
92
625
James WHITE
James WHITE #625
Male Y07
00:18:29.31
00:18:29.31
15
(92)
Y07
15
00:04:23.58
Male
92
King
27
286
4:56 min/km
00:09:32.44
4:46 min/km
78
11
00:08:56.86
5:08 min/km
115
28
67
602
Arden BRIDSON
Arden BRIDSON #602
Male Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
11
(67)
Y07
11
00:03:19.34
Male
67
King
20
290
4:39 min/km
00:09:33.86
4:46 min/km
79
12
00:07:51.20
4:30 min/km
64
12
87
1090
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM #1090
Male Y10
00:18:15.22
00:18:15.22
19
(87)
Y10
19
00:05:39.16
Male
87
Stirling
28
282
4:52 min/km
00:09:35.19
4:47 min/km
80
16
00:08:40.03
4:58 min/km
101
19
94
392
Jarad KING
Jarad KING #392
Male Y08
00:18:36.66
00:18:36.66
19
(94)
Y08
19
00:04:08.03
Male
94
Forrest
27
282
4:58 min/km
00:09:38.55
4:49 min/km
81
19
00:08:58.10
5:09 min/km
116
21
101
360
Keegan DAVIES
Keegan DAVIES #360
Male Y08
00:18:47.22
00:18:47.22
21
(101)
Y08
21
00:04:18.59
Male
101
Forrest
30
280
5:01 min/km
00:09:39.99
4:49 min/km
82
20
00:09:07.23
5:14 min/km
122
23
81
624
Tomas WEST
Tomas WEST #624
Male Y07
00:18:02.06
00:18:02.06
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:56.33
Male
81
King
25
287
4:49 min/km
00:09:42.36
4:51 min/km
83
13
00:08:19.70
4:47 min/km
87
18
173
996
Daniel THOMPSON
Daniel THOMPSON #996
Male Y08
00:22:14.40
00:22:14.40
37
(173)
Y08
37
00:07:45.78
Male
173
Stirling
53
264
5:56 min/km
00:09:42.42
4:51 min/km
84
21
00:12:31.98
7:12 min/km
275
55
102
248
Ethan BLACK
Ethan BLACK #248
Male Y12
00:18:48.07
00:18:48.07
19
(102)
Y12
19
00:06:51.38
Male
102
Eyre
27
282
5:01 min/km
00:09:42.93
4:51 min/km
85
18
00:09:05.14
5:13 min/km
119
21
86
1053
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1053
Male Y10
00:18:15.08
00:18:15.08
18
(86)
Y10
18
00:05:39.02
Male
86
Stirling
26
283
4:52 min/km
00:09:43.54
4:51 min/km
86
17
00:08:31.54
4:53 min/km
96
18
89
146
Jackson FITZGERALD
Jackson FITZGERALD #146
Male Y09
00:18:24.81
00:18:24.81
13
(89)
Y09
13
00:04:21.45
Male
89
Eyre
20
288
4:55 min/km
00:09:44.61
4:52 min/km
87
12
00:08:40.19
4:58 min/km
102
17
91
1089
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #1089
Male Y10
00:18:25.78
00:18:25.78
20
(91)
Y10
20
00:05:49.72
Male
91
Stirling
30
281
4:55 min/km
00:09:45.00
4:52 min/km
88
18
00:08:40.78
4:59 min/km
104
20
79
637
Rhys GRIFFITHS
Rhys GRIFFITHS #637
Male Y07
00:18:00.09
00:18:00.09
13
(79)
Y07
13
00:03:54.36
Male
79
King
23
288
4:48 min/km
00:09:47.86
4:53 min/km
89
14
00:08:12.23
4:42 min/km
79
15
83
1026
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1026
Male Y09
00:18:10.81
00:18:10.81
12
(83)
Y09
12
00:04:07.46
Male
83
Stirling
19
289
4:51 min/km
00:09:48.11
4:54 min/km
90
13
00:08:22.70
4:48 min/km
89
16
84
1205
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #1205
Male Staff
00:18:13.56
00:18:13.56
2
(84)
Staff
2
00:00:53.79
Male
84
299
4:52 min/km
00:09:55.07
4:57 min/km
91
2
00:08:18.49
4:46 min/km
85
2
78
952
Noah VULIN
Noah VULIN #952
Male Y07
00:17:55.31
00:17:55.31
12
(78)
Y07
12
00:03:49.58
Male
78
Stirling
18
289
4:47 min/km
00:09:55.87
4:57 min/km
92
15
00:07:59.44
4:35 min/km
71
13
96
505
William LAWLER
William LAWLER #505
Male Y11
00:18:39.80
00:18:39.80
7
(96)
Y11
7
00:06:15.30
Male
96
Forrest
7
294
4:59 min/km
00:09:55.99
4:57 min/km
93
6
00:08:43.81
5:01 min/km
106
6
109
507
Connor LOCK
Connor LOCK #507
Male Y11
00:19:05.40
00:19:05.40
8
(109)
Y11
8
00:06:40.90
Male
109
Forrest
10
293
5:06 min/km
00:09:56.61
4:58 min/km
94
7
00:09:08.79
5:15 min/km
125
9
95
339
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #339
Male Y07
00:18:37.46
00:18:37.46
16
(95)
Y07
16
00:04:31.73
Male
95
Forrest
20
285
4:58 min/km
00:09:57.09
4:58 min/km
95
16
00:08:40.37
4:59 min/km
103
23
93
589
Mathew PICCOLI
Mathew PICCOLI #589
Male Y12
00:18:36.33
00:18:36.33
18
(93)
Y12
18
00:06:39.64
Male
93
Forrest
25
283
4:58 min/km
00:09:57.82
4:58 min/km
96
19
00:08:38.50
4:57 min/km
100
17
117
782
Lachlan SPEIJERS
Lachlan SPEIJERS #782
Male Y10
00:19:25.91
00:19:25.91
21
(117)
Y10
21
00:06:49.85
Male
117
King
31
280
5:11 min/km
00:09:58.23
4:59 min/km
97
19
00:09:27.68
5:26 min/km
136
22
168
1008
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1008
Male Y09
00:21:58.96
00:21:58.96
32
(168)
Y09
32
00:07:55.60
Male
168
Stirling
45
269
5:52 min/km
00:09:58.30
4:59 min/km
98
14
00:12:00.65
6:54 min/km
241
38
107
1016
Matthew LIPPIATT
Matthew LIPPIATT #1016
Male Y09
00:18:55.05
00:18:55.05
18
(107)
Y09
18
00:04:51.70
Male
107
Stirling
27
283
5:03 min/km
00:10:00.12
5:00 min/km
99
15
00:08:54.93
5:07 min/km
112
18
128
481
James LATTO
James LATTO #481
Male Y10
00:19:54.13
00:19:54.13
22
(128)
Y10
22
00:07:18.07
Male
128
Forrest
33
279
5:19 min/km
00:10:00.78
5:00 min/km
100
20
00:09:53.35
5:41 min/km
159
24
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (608 items)