South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
122
David LOCHORE
David LOCHORE #122
Male Senior
00:23:41.90
00:23:41.90
14
(24)
Senior
14
00:04:01.69
Male
24
Margaret River SHS
1
4:44 min/km
00:11:13.70
4:29 min/km
27
15
27
00:12:28.20
4:59 min/km
27
14
24
74
628
Airleh HOLDER
Airleh HOLDER #628
Female Y10
00:31:41.44
00:31:41.44
15
(21)
Y10
15
00:04:34.84
Female
21
Cape Naturaliste College
8
6:20 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
68
12
18
00:17:29.82
6:59 min/km
76
15
22
39
548
Jack SLATER
Jack SLATER #548
Male Y10
00:26:05.50
00:26:05.50
16
(36)
Y10
16
00:06:55.17
Male
36
Newton Moore SHS
2
5:13 min/km
00:12:34.93
5:01 min/km
46
17
42
00:13:30.56
5:24 min/km
36
15
33
23
448
Joel STINTEN
Joel STINTEN #448
Male Senior
00:23:29.54
00:23:29.54
13
(23)
Senior
13
00:03:49.32
Male
23
Collie SHS
3
4:41 min/km
00:10:59.62
4:23 min/km
21
11
21
00:12:29.92
4:59 min/km
28
15
25
31
638
Sam MILLAR
Sam MILLAR #638
Male Senior
00:24:24.03
00:24:24.03
18
(28)
Senior
18
00:04:43.82
Male
28
Cape Naturaliste College
4
4:52 min/km
00:11:40.13
4:40 min/km
36
20
36
00:12:43.90
5:05 min/km
29
16
26
43
346
Noah O'SHEA
Noah O'SHEA #346
Male Y10
00:26:16.38
00:26:16.38
18
(39)
Y10
18
00:07:06.06
Male
39
Dalyellup College
5
5:15 min/km
00:12:35.12
5:02 min/km
47
18
43
00:13:41.26
5:28 min/km
39
16
34
76
434
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #434
Female Y10
00:34:54.54
00:34:54.54
16
(23)
Y10
16
00:07:47.94
Female
23
Collie SHS
8
6:58 min/km
00:16:01.85
6:24 min/km
82
20
29
00:18:52.69
7:33 min/km
77
16
23
78
431
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #431
Female Y10
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
18
(25)
Y10
18
00:07:56.44
Female
25
Collie SHS
10
7:00 min/km
00:16:02.87
6:25 min/km
83
21
30
00:19:00.16
7:36 min/km
78
17
24
34
831
William ALLEN
William ALLEN #831
Male Y10
00:24:59.86
00:24:59.86
13
(31)
Y10
13
00:05:49.54
Male
31
Bunbury SHS
8
4:59 min/km
00:10:44.66
4:17 min/km
16
8
16
00:14:15.20
5:42 min/km
47
17
39
30
915
Christopher TAYLOR
Christopher TAYLOR #915
Male Senior
00:24:21.12
00:24:21.12
17
(27)
Senior
17
00:04:40.90
Male
27
Manea
4
4:52 min/km
00:11:36.32
4:38 min/km
32
18
32
00:12:44.80
5:05 min/km
30
17
27
25
743
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #743
Male Senior
00:23:52.75
00:23:52.75
15
(25)
Senior
15
00:04:12.54
Male
25
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:46 min/km
00:10:59.14
4:23 min/km
20
10
20
00:12:53.61
5:09 min/km
31
18
28
77
436
Temilee MUMME
Temilee MUMME #436
Female Y10
00:34:55.17
00:34:55.17
17
(24)
Y10
17
00:07:48.57
Female
24
Collie SHS
9
6:59 min/km
00:15:27.16
6:10 min/km
78
18
25
00:19:28.01
7:47 min/km
79
18
25
48
339
Mitchell BRYAN
Mitchell BRYAN #339
Male Y10
00:27:03.50
00:27:03.50
19
(44)
Y10
19
00:07:53.17
Male
44
Dalyellup College
6
5:24 min/km
00:12:37.38
5:02 min/km
49
20
45
00:14:26.11
5:46 min/km
51
18
41
37
437
Shaedon RAE
Shaedon RAE #437
Male Y10
00:25:51.40
00:25:51.40
15
(34)
Y10
15
00:06:41.07
Male
34
Collie SHS
4
5:10 min/km
00:10:53.44
4:21 min/km
17
9
17
00:14:57.95
5:59 min/km
55
19
44
82
542
Jayde GADECKI
Jayde GADECKI #542
Female Y10
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
22
(29)
Y10
22
00:11:11.27
Female
29
Newton Moore SHS
8
7:39 min/km
00:18:12.09
7:16 min/km
84
22
31
00:20:05.78
8:02 min/km
80
19
26
47
918
Fletcher LABROOY-MCIVER
Fletcher LABROOY-MCIVER #918
Male Senior
00:26:30.72
00:26:30.72
25
(43)
Senior
25
00:06:50.51
Male
43
Manea
6
5:18 min/km
00:12:48.12
5:07 min/km
51
27
47
00:13:42.60
5:29 min/km
40
19
35
46
919
Liam HUGHES
Liam HUGHES #919
Male Senior
00:26:30.53
00:26:30.53
24
(42)
Senior
24
00:06:50.32
Male
42
Manea
5
5:18 min/km
00:12:47.93
5:07 min/km
50
26
46
00:13:42.60
5:29 min/km
41
20
36
57
547
Cayce LEE-ISAACS
Cayce LEE-ISAACS #547
Male Y10
00:28:36.75
00:28:36.75
21
(47)
Y10
21
00:09:26.43
Male
47
Newton Moore SHS
3
5:43 min/km
00:12:35.12
5:02 min/km
48
19
44
00:16:01.63
6:24 min/km
63
20
45
79
344
Jade HIGGINS
Jade HIGGINS #344
Female Y10
00:37:13.76
00:37:13.76
19
(26)
Y10
19
00:10:07.16
Female
26
Dalyellup College
7
7:26 min/km
00:15:47.15
6:18 min/km
79
19
26
00:21:26.60
8:34 min/km
82
20
27
38
123
Flynn WINSTANLEY
Flynn WINSTANLEY #123
Male Senior
00:25:51.76
00:25:51.76
20
(35)
Senior
20
00:06:11.54
Male
35
Margaret River SHS
4
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.08
4:45 min/km
42
24
40
00:13:57.67
5:35 min/km
43
21
37
51
439
Jack RINDER
Jack RINDER #439
Male Y10
00:27:29.36
00:27:29.36
20
(45)
Y10
20
00:08:19.04
Male
45
Collie SHS
5
5:29 min/km
00:11:25.92
4:34 min/km
30
13
30
00:16:03.44
6:25 min/km
64
21
46
87
540
Fern CLARK
Fern CLARK #540
Female Y10
00:41:04.00
00:41:04.00
23
(32)
Y10
23
00:13:57.40
Female
32
Newton Moore SHS
9
8:12 min/km
00:18:56.36
7:34 min/km
87
25
34
00:22:07.64
8:51 min/km
83
21
28
88
546
Mikisa KNUCKEY
Mikisa KNUCKEY #546
Female Y10
00:41:04.19
00:41:04.19
24
(33)
Y10
24
00:13:57.59
Female
33
Newton Moore SHS
10
8:12 min/km
00:18:55.14
7:34 min/km
86
24
33
00:22:09.05
8:51 min/km
84
22
29
67
35
Riley CHURCH
Riley CHURCH #35
Male Y10
00:30:36.59
00:30:36.59
23
(49)
Y10
23
00:11:26.27
Male
49
Manjimup SHS
4
6:07 min/km
00:14:12.57
5:41 min/km
70
25
52
00:16:24.02
6:33 min/km
66
22
48
42
40
Collins DENZEL
Collins DENZEL #40
Male Senior
00:26:10.90
00:26:10.90
21
(38)
Senior
21
00:06:30.69
Male
38
Manjimup SHS
2
5:14 min/km
00:12:12.38
4:52 min/km
44
25
41
00:13:58.52
5:35 min/km
44
22
38
66
36
Tate EAST
Tate EAST #36
Male Y10
00:30:36.45
00:30:36.45
22
(48)
Y10
22
00:11:26.13
Male
48
Manjimup SHS
3
6:07 min/km
00:14:12.38
5:40 min/km
69
24
51
00:16:24.07
6:33 min/km
67
23
49
36
348
Nathan PARKER
Nathan PARKER #348
Male Senior
00:25:27.23
00:25:27.23
19
(33)
Senior
19
00:05:47.02
Male
33
Dalyellup College
3
5:05 min/km
00:11:09.02
4:27 min/km
25
14
25
00:14:18.21
5:43 min/km
49
23
40
89
545
Gloria HUMPHRIES
Gloria HUMPHRIES #545
Female Y10
00:41:05.00
00:41:05.00
25
(34)
Y10
25
00:13:58.40
Female
34
Newton Moore SHS
11
8:13 min/km
00:18:50.16
7:32 min/km
85
23
32
00:22:14.84
8:53 min/km
85
23
30
69
38
Ewan MACDONALD
Ewan MACDONALD #38
Male Y10
00:30:38.55
00:30:38.55
25
(51)
Y10
25
00:11:28.23
Male
51
Manjimup SHS
5
6:07 min/km
00:14:13.84
5:41 min/km
71
26
53
00:16:24.71
6:33 min/km
68
24
50
44
740
Lewis FULLER-HILL
Lewis FULLER-HILL #740
Male Senior
00:26:30.52
00:26:30.52
22
(40)
Senior
22
00:06:50.31
Male
40
Bunbury Cathedral College
7
5:18 min/km
00:11:42.38
4:40 min/km
39
23
39
00:14:48.14
5:55 min/km
53
24
42
80
839
Keilani WEST
Keilani WEST #839
Female Y10
00:37:52.26
00:37:52.26
20
(27)
Y10
20
00:10:45.66
Female
27
Bunbury SHS
15
7:34 min/km
00:14:45.93
5:54 min/km
74
15
21
00:23:06.33
9:14 min/km
86
24
31
81
836
Megan ROBERTS
Megan ROBERTS #836
Female Y10
00:37:53.61
00:37:53.61
21
(28)
Y10
21
00:10:47.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
16
7:34 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
75
16
22
00:23:07.49
9:14 min/km
87
25
32
45
742
Hamish HUTTON
Hamish HUTTON #742
Male Senior
00:26:30.53
00:26:30.53
23
(41)
Senior
23
00:06:50.32
Male
41
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:18 min/km
00:11:42.22
4:40 min/km
38
22
38
00:14:48.31
5:55 min/km
54
25
43
70
539
Leighton ILEY
Leighton ILEY #539
Male Y10
00:30:41.05
00:30:41.05
26
(52)
Y10
26
00:11:30.73
Male
52
Newton Moore SHS
6
6:08 min/km
00:14:00.43
5:36 min/km
62
23
50
00:16:40.62
6:40 min/km
71
25
53
68
541
Ethan ENRIGHT
Ethan ENRIGHT #541
Male Y10
00:30:36.81
00:30:36.81
24
(50)
Y10
24
00:11:26.49
Male
50
Newton Moore SHS
5
6:07 min/km
00:13:52.14
5:32 min/km
61
22
49
00:16:44.67
6:41 min/km
73
26
54
53
917
Jack CLARKE
Jack CLARKE #917
Male Senior
00:27:32.40
00:27:32.40
26
(46)
Senior
26
00:07:52.18
Male
46
Manea
7
5:30 min/km
00:11:25.12
4:34 min/km
29
17
29
00:16:07.27
6:26 min/km
65
26
47
84
351
Lacob LAWN
Lacob LAWN #351
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
29
(55)
Senior
29
00:19:13.46
Male
55
Dalyellup College
9
7:46 min/km
00:22:25.55
8:58 min/km
89
29
55
00:16:28.12
6:35 min/km
69
27
51
83
350
Ruben HARBOUR
Ruben HARBOUR #350
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
28
(54)
Senior
28
00:19:13.46
Male
54
Dalyellup College
8
7:46 min/km
00:22:22.29
8:56 min/km
88
28
54
00:16:31.38
6:36 min/km
70
28
52
73
748
Cole SAWYER
Cole SAWYER #748
Male Senior
00:31:36.23
00:31:36.23
27
(53)
Senior
27
00:11:56.01
Male
53
Bunbury Cathedral College
14
6:19 min/km
00:10:10.07
4:04 min/km
4
2
4
00:21:26.15
8:34 min/km
81
29
55
835
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #835
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury SHS
840
Chloe WILLSHER
Chloe WILLSHER #840
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Bunbury SHS
841
Charlee BIRMINGHAM
Charlee BIRMINGHAM #841
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
744
Josie PHILLIPS
Josie PHILLIPS #744
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
745
Byron ALBERTSEN
Byron ALBERTSEN #745
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Cathedral College
746
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #746
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
737
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #737
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury Cathedral College
643
Connor TIMMS
Connor TIMMS #643
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
848
Tenayah SIMBAS
Tenayah SIMBAS #848
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
844
Amber ABLETT
Amber ABLETT #844
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
432
Dylan BENTON
Dylan BENTON #432
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Collie SHS
00:12:21.44
4:56 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)