Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.2km
G/Pos
1.6km
G/Pos
2.8km
G/Pos
Finish
G/Pos
45
1138
Jeffery JOYNER
Jeffery JOYNER #1138
Male 7-11
00:22:42.56
00:22:42.56
28
(28)
7-11
28
00:09:00.66
Male
28
7:05 min/km
00:06:03.94
00:09:29.58
26
00:17:38.09
24
00:22:42.56
28
46
1125
Isobel EBSARY
Isobel EBSARY #1125
Female 7-11
00:22:44.59
00:22:44.59
18
(18)
7-11
18
00:08:41.25
Female
18
Nagle Catholic College
2
7:06 min/km
00:06:04.36
00:09:50.35
25
00:18:54.08
22
00:22:44.59
18
51
1118
Sydnee CHANT
Sydnee CHANT #1118
Female 7-11
00:23:30.91
00:23:30.91
19
(19)
7-11
19
00:09:27.57
Female
19
Wandina Primary School
8
7:20 min/km
00:06:06.37
00:09:33.11
14
00:18:58.16
25
00:23:30.91
19
54
1172
Martha BURKINSHAW
Martha BURKINSHAW #1172
Female 7-11
00:23:45.89
00:23:45.89
22
(22)
7-11
22
00:09:42.55
Female
22
Geraldton Primary School
8
7:25 min/km
00:06:19.61
00:10:03.59
24
00:19:16.49
23
00:23:45.89
22
53
1136
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #1136
Female 7-11
00:23:33.30
00:23:33.30
21
(21)
7-11
21
00:09:29.96
Female
21
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
2
7:21 min/km
00:06:31.65
00:10:11.87
21
00:19:32.96
24
00:23:33.30
21
56
1134
Ashleigh JONES
Ashleigh JONES #1134
Female 7-11
00:23:56.16
00:23:56.16
24
(24)
7-11
24
00:09:52.82
Female
24
7:28 min/km
00:06:32.86
00:10:08.04
19
00:18:58.88
19
00:23:56.16
24
60
1153
Torah SIMPSON
Torah SIMPSON #1153
Female 7-11
00:26:50.93
00:26:50.93
26
(26)
7-11
26
00:12:47.58
Female
26
Fast Feet Farm Kids
4
8:23 min/km
00:06:33.09
00:10:32.48
27
00:21:10.33
30
00:26:50.93
26
55
1117
Aleesha CHANT
Aleesha CHANT #1117
Female 7-11
00:23:53.39
00:23:53.39
23
(23)
7-11
23
00:09:50.05
Female
23
Wandina Primary School
10
7:27 min/km
00:06:35.11
00:10:24.62
26
00:19:21.63
21
00:23:53.39
23
52
1105
Lily BERTELSEN
Lily BERTELSEN #1105
Female 7-11
00:23:31.41
00:23:31.41
20
(20)
7-11
20
00:09:28.07
Female
20
Wandina Primary School
9
7:21 min/km
00:06:50.61
00:10:18.60
15
00:18:51.23
18
00:23:31.41
20
61
1171
Tully PEPPER
Tully PEPPER #1171
Female 7-11
00:26:51.16
00:26:51.16
27
(27)
7-11
27
00:12:47.81
Female
27
Geraldton Primary School
9
8:23 min/km
00:06:50.81
00:10:32.36
22
00:21:09.93
29
00:26:51.16
27
59
1127
Isaac GAMBLE
Isaac GAMBLE #1127
Male 7-11
00:26:02.26
00:26:02.26
34
(34)
7-11
34
00:12:20.36
Male
34
8:08 min/km
00:06:55.28
00:11:23.36
34
00:21:10.63
32
00:26:02.26
34
49
1119
William CHAPPLE
William CHAPPLE #1119
Male 7-11
00:23:17.07
00:23:17.07
31
(31)
7-11
31
00:09:35.17
Male
31
Wandina Primary School
7
7:16 min/km
00:07:14.61
00:11:49.65
35
00:19:24.82
21
00:23:17.07
31
66
1146
Matilda PARRY
Matilda PARRY #1146
Female 7-11
00:28:24.67
00:28:24.67
31
(31)
7-11
31
00:14:21.33
Female
31
8:52 min/km
00:07:27.02
00:11:55.80
29
00:22:16.62
26
00:28:24.67
31
62
1150
Maggie RUTTER
Maggie RUTTER #1150
Female 7-11
00:27:10.03
00:27:10.03
28
(28)
7-11
28
00:13:06.68
Female
28
Geraldton Primary School
10
8:29 min/km
00:07:33.53
00:12:09.00
31
00:22:30.77
27
00:27:10.03
28
63
1103
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #1103
Female 7-11
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
29
(29)
7-11
29
00:13:06.82
Female
29
Geraldton Primary School
11
8:29 min/km
00:07:33.87
00:12:08.12
30
00:22:30.37
28
00:27:10.17
29
64
1155
Blake SMITH
Blake SMITH #1155
Male 7-11
00:27:33.47
00:27:33.47
35
(35)
7-11
35
00:13:51.57
Male
35
Geraldton Primary School
12
8:36 min/km
00:08:01.05
00:11:49.86
33
00:22:24.27
35
00:27:33.47
35
65
1148
Mikayla PEARSE
Mikayla PEARSE #1148
Female 7-11
00:28:10.67
00:28:10.67
30
(30)
7-11
30
00:14:07.33
Female
30
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
3
8:48 min/km
00:08:10.85
00:12:25.87
28
00:24:37.24
32
00:28:10.67
30
67
1137
Madison JONES
Madison JONES #1137
Female 7-11
00:29:36.51
00:29:36.51
32
(32)
7-11
32
00:15:33.16
Female
32
9:15 min/km
00:08:51.29
00:15:58.37
32
00:24:26.88
17
00:29:36.51
32
1135
Connor JONES
Connor JONES #1135
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
1126
Corey EXTEN
Corey EXTEN #1126
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
1124
Ella EBSARY
Ella EBSARY #1124
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
Nagle Catholic College
1106
Kayla BOHNEN
Kayla BOHNEN #1106
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
1114
Sofia BURROWS
Sofia BURROWS #1114
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
1149
Zachary PEARSE
Zachary PEARSE #1149
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
Mount Tarcoola Primary School
1145
Neave ONEILL
Neave ONEILL #1145
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
Wandina Primary School
1174
Amy SELLERS
Amy SELLERS #1174
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
St Francis Xavier Primary School
1162
Hayley TOIA
Hayley TOIA #1162
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)