Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
13 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (82 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Form
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
95
254
00:27:54.02
00:27:54.02
8 laps
37
(51)
Year 3
37
00:21:45.26
Male
51
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
12
Y3E
8
00:02:12.72
00:05:25.89
00:03:29.25
3.200
97
297
00:28:04.71
00:28:04.71
8 laps
38
(52)
Year 3
38
00:21:55.95
Male
52
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
16
Y3H
8
00:02:15.79
00:04:34.75
00:03:30.58
3.200
99
300
00:28:20.99
00:28:20.99
8 laps
39
(53)
Year 3
39
00:22:12.22
Male
53
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
17
Y3H
8
00:02:02.72
00:05:30.71
00:03:32.62
3.200
101
261
00:28:24.85
00:28:24.85
8 laps
40
(54)
Year 3
40
00:22:16.09
Male
54
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
17
Y3G
8
00:02:17.80
00:04:12.35
00:03:33.10
3.200
113
181
00:29:20.10
00:29:20.10
8 laps
15
(55)
Year 2
15
00:06:26.70
Male
55
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
13
Y2B
8
00:02:33.72
00:04:55.14
00:03:40.01
3.200
114
233
00:29:24.08
00:29:24.08
8 laps
16
(56)
Year 2
16
00:06:30.68
Male
56
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
12
Y2F
8
00:02:06.29
00:04:58.08
00:03:40.50
3.200
121
195
00:29:45.94
00:29:45.94
8 laps
17
(57)
Year 2
17
00:06:52.54
Male
57
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
14
Y2CM
8
00:02:11.19
00:04:38.93
00:03:43.24
3.200
122
322
00:29:48.34
00:29:48.34
8 laps
41
(58)
Year 3
41
00:23:39.57
Male
58
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
17
Y3PM
8
00:02:12.03
00:06:22.46
00:03:43.54
3.200
123
212
00:22:53.40
00:22:53.40
7 laps
18
(59)
Year 2
18
Male
59
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
15
Y2CM
7
00:01:39.55
00:05:44.25
00:03:16.19
2.800
130
190
00:25:50.09
00:25:50.09
7 laps
19
(60)
Year 2
19
00:02:56.69
Male
60
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
15
Y2B
7
00:02:26.85
00:07:30.38
00:03:41.44
2.800
131
234
00:26:17.13
00:26:17.13
7 laps
20
(61)
Year 2
20
00:03:23.73
Male
61
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
15
Y2F
7
00:02:18.70
00:06:43.47
00:03:45.30
2.800
136
201
00:26:41.37
00:26:41.37
7 laps
21
(62)
Year 2
21
00:03:47.97
Male
62
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
16
Y2CM
7
00:02:17.75
00:05:26.72
00:03:48.76
2.800
140
202
00:27:33.26
00:27:33.26
7 laps
22
(63)
Year 2
22
00:04:39.86
Male
63
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
18
Y2CM
7
00:02:31.87
00:05:36.25
00:03:56.17
2.800
141
203
00:28:00.61
00:28:00.61
7 laps
23
(64)
Year 2
23
00:05:07.21
Male
64
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
19
Y2CM
7
00:01:57.27
00:09:47.51
00:04:00.08
2.800
145
610
00:28:53.36
00:28:53.36
7 laps
1
(65)
Parent
1
Male
65
7
00:02:52.05
00:05:10.94
00:04:07.62
2.800
149
280
00:29:11.78
00:29:11.78
7 laps
42
(66)
Year 3
42
00:23:03.02
Male
66
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
20
Y3G
7
00:02:19.50
00:05:41.37
00:04:10.25
2.800
152
278
00:29:38.71
00:29:38.71
7 laps
43
(67)
Year 3
43
00:23:29.95
Male
67
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
21
Y3G
7
00:01:58.05
00:07:49.17
00:04:14.10
2.800
155
168
00:25:58.87
00:25:58.87
6 laps
24
(68)
Year 2
24
00:03:05.47
Male
68
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
14
Y1 2P
6
00:02:50.20
00:05:54.45
00:04:19.81
2.400
156
232
00:26:19.66
00:26:19.66
6 laps
25
(69)
Year 2
25
00:03:26.26
Male
69
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
19
Y2F
6
00:02:44.92
00:06:45.99
00:04:23.27
2.400
157
188
00:26:23.14
00:26:23.14
6 laps
26
(70)
Year 2
26
00:03:29.74
Male
70
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
20
Y2B
6
00:02:33.30
00:05:28.67
00:04:23.85
2.400
158
177
00:26:27.37
00:26:27.37
6 laps
27
(71)
Year 2
27
00:03:33.97
Male
71
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
21
Y2B
6
00:02:33.91
00:05:30.91
00:04:24.56
2.400
160
240
00:27:39.21
00:27:39.21
6 laps
44
(72)
Year 3
44
00:21:30.44
Male
72
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
19
Y3E
6
00:02:50.74
00:07:13.78
00:04:36.53
2.400
161
208
00:28:11.08
00:28:11.08
6 laps
28
(73)
Year 2
28
00:05:17.68
Male
73
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
20
Y2CM
6
00:03:09.04
00:05:45.73
00:04:41.84
2.400
162
249
00:28:13.80
00:28:13.80
6 laps
45
(74)
Year 3
45
00:22:05.04
Male
74
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
20
Y3E
6
00:02:34.54
00:05:49.73
00:04:42.30
2.400
166
305
00:27:01.36
00:27:01.36
5 laps
46
(75)
Year 3
46
00:20:52.60
Male
75
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
21
Y3PM
5
00:02:50.28
00:10:14.53
00:05:24.27
2.000
167
172
00:28:19.52
00:28:19.52
5 laps
29
(76)
Year 2
29
00:05:26.12
Male
76
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
22
Y2B
5
00:03:10.04
00:10:43.72
00:05:39.90
2.000
169
324
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
1 laps
47
(77)
Year 3
47
Male
77
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
22
Y3PM
1
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
0.400
235
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
193
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
Y2CM
0
0.000
225
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
229
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
252
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 3
Male
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
Y3E
0
0.000
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (82 items)