ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 2 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
3030
Hannah Whitbread
Hannah Whitbread #3030
Female U/19
00:11:32.39
00:11:32.39
8
(37)
U/19
8
00:01:22.80
Female
37
SACRED HEART
2
3:50 min/km
00:07:03.83
4:20 min/km
51
10
51
00:04:28.56
3:16 min/km
28
7
28
80
2084
Sophie Vergone
Sophie Vergone #2084
Female U/19
00:11:54.81
00:11:54.81
17
(80)
U/19
17
00:01:45.22
Female
80
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:03.94
4:20 min/km
52
11
52
00:04:50.86
3:32 min/km
192
26
192
69
2422
Camille Talbot
Camille Talbot #2422
Female U/16
00:11:49.78
00:11:49.78
21
(69)
U/16
21
00:01:19.41
Female
69
MUNDARING
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:04.14
4:20 min/km
53
17
53
00:04:45.64
3:28 min/km
145
28
145
32
3032
Sarah Sundquist
Sarah Sundquist #3032
Female U/19
00:11:28.32
00:11:28.32
7
(32)
U/19
7
00:01:18.73
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:04.63
4:20 min/km
54
12
54
00:04:23.69
3:12 min/km
17
4
17
46
1259
Jennifer Roughton
Jennifer Roughton #1259
Female U/15
00:11:38.29
00:11:38.29
11
(46)
U/15
11
00:01:27.99
Female
46
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:52 min/km
00:07:04.96
4:20 min/km
55
12
55
00:04:33.33
3:19 min/km
43
9
43
109
1379
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis #1379
Female U/19
00:12:02.14
00:12:02.14
23
(109)
U/19
23
00:01:52.55
Female
109
JOHN XXIII
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:05.44
4:21 min/km
56
13
56
00:04:56.70
3:36 min/km
256
34
256
73
1231
Emily Bailey
Emily Bailey #1231
Female U/13
00:11:51.33
00:11:51.33
9
(73)
U/13
9
00:01:06.50
Female
73
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:21 min/km
57
7
57
00:04:45.10
3:28 min/km
135
32
135
60
2159
Kuchkoon Akech
Kuchkoon Akech #2159
Female U/16
00:11:44.70
00:11:44.70
18
(60)
U/16
18
00:01:14.33
Female
60
MATER DEI
2
3:54 min/km
00:07:06.42
4:21 min/km
58
18
58
00:04:38.28
3:23 min/km
73
16
73
102
3464
Tayla Robertson
Tayla Robertson #3464
Female U/15
00:12:01.35
00:12:01.35
24
(102)
U/15
24
00:01:51.05
Female
102
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:06.60
4:21 min/km
59
13
59
00:04:54.75
3:35 min/km
236
53
236
121
1201
Violet Bartell
Violet Bartell #1201
Female U/19
00:12:05.00
00:12:05.00
26
(121)
U/19
26
00:01:55.41
Female
121
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:06.87
4:21 min/km
60
14
60
00:04:58.12
3:37 min/km
270
37
270
87
3536
Grace De Pellegrin
Grace De Pellegrin #3536
Female U/16
00:11:56.32
00:11:56.32
26
(87)
U/16
26
00:01:25.95
Female
87
ST MARK'S
2
3:58 min/km
00:07:06.89
4:21 min/km
61
19
61
00:04:49.42
3:31 min/km
181
34
181
63
560
Carly Pizzuto
Carly Pizzuto #560
Female U/15
00:11:46.54
00:11:46.54
16
(63)
U/15
16
00:01:36.23
Female
63
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:55 min/km
00:07:07.01
4:21 min/km
62
14
62
00:04:39.53
3:24 min/km
85
19
85
79
2794
Taylor Mcevoy
Taylor Mcevoy #2794
Female U/16
00:11:54.06
00:11:54.06
23
(79)
U/16
23
00:01:23.69
Female
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:07.04
4:21 min/km
63
20
63
00:04:47.02
3:29 min/km
159
32
159
82
1401
Tara Reed
Tara Reed #1401
Female U/14
00:11:55.19
00:11:55.19
12
(82)
U/14
12
00:01:25.36
Female
82
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:07.25
4:22 min/km
64
9
64
00:04:47.94
3:30 min/km
167
32
167
104
71
Joely Patterson
Joely Patterson #71
Female U/19
00:12:01.53
00:12:01.53
20
(104)
U/19
20
00:01:51.94
Female
104
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:00 min/km
00:07:07.68
4:22 min/km
65
15
65
00:04:53.85
3:34 min/km
231
31
231
86
561
Andrea Fernandez
Andrea Fernandez #561
Female U/16
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
25
(86)
U/16
25
00:01:25.53
Female
86
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:58 min/km
00:07:07.90
4:22 min/km
66
21
66
00:04:48.00
3:30 min/km
168
33
168
62
3203
Meisha Davidson
Meisha Davidson #3203
Female U/16
00:11:45.31
00:11:45.31
19
(62)
U/16
19
00:01:14.94
Female
62
SETON
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:08.44
4:22 min/km
67
22
67
00:04:36.86
3:22 min/km
63
14
63
61
3624
Ella Du Preez
Ella Du Preez #3624
Female U/19
00:11:45.24
00:11:45.24
14
(61)
U/19
14
00:01:35.65
Female
61
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:08.47
4:22 min/km
68
16
68
00:04:36.76
3:22 min/km
62
11
62
163
3888
Olivia Roberts
Olivia Roberts #3888
Female U/19
00:12:17.42
00:12:17.42
31
(163)
U/19
31
00:02:07.83
Female
163
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:08.49
4:22 min/km
69
17
69
00:05:08.92
3:45 min/km
414
61
414
57
76
Astrid Johnson
Astrid Johnson #76
Female U/19
00:11:43.19
00:11:43.19
13
(57)
U/19
13
00:01:33.60
Female
57
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.69
4:23 min/km
70
18
70
00:04:34.50
3:20 min/km
50
9
50
58
2779
Sinead Finnegan
Sinead Finnegan #2779
Female U/15
00:11:43.30
00:11:43.30
14
(58)
U/15
14
00:01:32.99
Female
58
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.82
4:23 min/km
71
15
71
00:04:34.48
3:20 min/km
49
10
49
92
3514
Abbey Greaves
Abbey Greaves #3514
Female U/15
00:11:57.04
00:11:57.04
22
(92)
U/15
22
00:01:46.73
Female
92
ST MARK'S
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:08.82
4:23 min/km
72
16
72
00:04:48.22
3:30 min/km
169
38
169
103
1880
Richelle Morales
Richelle Morales #1880
Female U/16
00:12:01.40
00:12:01.40
30
(103)
U/16
30
00:01:31.03
Female
103
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.05
4:23 min/km
73
23
73
00:04:52.34
3:33 min/km
208
35
208
52
2727
Katelin Bertolami
Katelin Bertolami #2727
Female U/19
00:11:40.83
00:11:40.83
11
(52)
U/19
11
00:01:31.24
Female
52
PETER MOYES
2
3:53 min/km
00:07:09.44
4:23 min/km
74
19
74
00:04:31.38
3:18 min/km
37
8
37
76
1036
Mia Conroy
Mia Conroy #1036
Female U/13
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
10
(76)
U/13
10
00:01:08.46
Female
76
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.73
4:23 min/km
75
8
75
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
118
27
118
118
2699
Ellie Lyons
Ellie Lyons #2699
Female U/15
00:12:04.82
00:12:04.82
28
(118)
U/15
28
00:01:54.51
Female
118
PETER MOYES
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:09.82
4:23 min/km
76
17
76
00:04:54.99
3:35 min/km
238
54
238
112
711
Genevieve Brink
Genevieve Brink #711
Female U/15
00:12:02.54
00:12:02.54
26
(112)
U/15
26
00:01:52.23
Female
112
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.83
4:23 min/km
77
18
77
00:04:52.71
3:33 min/km
215
45
215
77
1264
Ella Dodds
Ella Dodds #1264
Female U/16
00:11:53.42
00:11:53.42
22
(77)
U/16
22
00:01:23.05
Female
77
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.86
4:23 min/km
78
24
78
00:04:43.56
3:26 min/km
119
23
119
47
3915
Paris Jose
Paris Jose #3915
Female U/15
00:11:39.16
00:11:39.16
12
(47)
U/15
12
00:01:28.86
Female
47
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:10.04
4:23 min/km
79
19
79
00:04:29.12
3:16 min/km
29
6
29
70
2726
Georgia Bertolami
Georgia Bertolami #2726
Female U/19
00:11:49.92
00:11:49.92
16
(70)
U/19
16
00:01:40.33
Female
70
PETER MOYES
3
3:56 min/km
00:07:10.13
4:23 min/km
80
20
80
00:04:39.79
3:24 min/km
88
15
88
64
1311
Grace Johnston
Grace Johnston #1311
Female U/14
00:11:47.37
00:11:47.37
9
(64)
U/14
9
00:01:17.53
Female
64
JOHN XXIII
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:10.18
4:23 min/km
81
10
81
00:04:37.19
3:22 min/km
65
13
65
66
74
Megan Green
Megan Green #74
Female U/19
00:11:47.83
00:11:47.83
15
(66)
U/19
15
00:01:38.24
Female
66
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:55 min/km
00:07:10.57
4:24 min/km
82
21
82
00:04:37.25
3:22 min/km
66
12
66
93
2591
Charis Kingston
Charis Kingston #2591
Female U/13
00:11:57.10
00:11:57.10
13
(93)
U/13
13
00:01:12.27
Female
93
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:10.96
4:24 min/km
83
9
83
00:04:46.14
3:28 min/km
149
35
149
85
3922
Chloe Resuggan
Chloe Resuggan #3922
Female U/16
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
24
(85)
U/16
24
00:01:25.31
Female
85
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:24 min/km
84
25
84
00:04:44.59
3:27 min/km
127
24
127
159
1961
Lily Beste
Lily Beste #1961
Female U/16
00:12:16.42
00:12:16.42
33
(159)
U/16
33
00:01:46.05
Female
159
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:05 min/km
00:07:11.29
4:24 min/km
85
26
85
00:05:05.13
3:42 min/km
351
57
351
71
1249
Samantha Wood
Samantha Wood #1249
Female U/14
00:11:50.07
00:11:50.07
10
(71)
U/14
10
00:01:20.23
Female
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
4:24 min/km
86
11
86
00:04:38.57
3:23 min/km
77
15
77
110
368
Alyssa Mckean
Alyssa Mckean #368
Female U/15
00:12:02.29
00:12:02.29
25
(110)
U/15
25
00:01:51.98
Female
110
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:11.86
4:24 min/km
87
20
87
00:04:50.43
3:31 min/km
190
41
190
83
3002
Molly Daynes
Molly Daynes #3002
Female U/15
00:11:55.24
00:11:55.24
19
(83)
U/15
19
00:01:44.94
Female
83
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:11.86
4:24 min/km
88
21
88
00:04:43.38
3:26 min/km
113
24
113
89
63
Jessica Tregilles
Jessica Tregilles #63
Female U/16
00:11:56.68
00:11:56.68
27
(89)
U/16
27
00:01:26.31
Female
89
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.06
4:25 min/km
89
27
89
00:04:44.62
3:27 min/km
128
25
128
84
264
Charlotte Churcher
Charlotte Churcher #264
Female U/15
00:11:55.54
00:11:55.54
20
(84)
U/15
20
00:01:45.23
Female
84
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.08
4:25 min/km
90
22
90
00:04:43.45
3:26 min/km
116
26
116
68
3765
Jeevna Heer
Jeevna Heer #3765
Female U/15
00:11:49.53
00:11:49.53
17
(68)
U/15
17
00:01:39.23
Female
68
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:12.85
4:25 min/km
91
23
91
00:04:36.68
3:21 min/km
60
14
60
54
2155
Taneesha Baker
Taneesha Baker #2155
Female U/16
00:11:41.43
00:11:41.43
17
(54)
U/16
17
00:01:11.06
Female
54
MATER DEI
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:13.51
4:25 min/km
92
28
92
00:04:27.92
3:15 min/km
27
7
27
50
1366
Alice Williams
Alice Williams #1366
Female U/16
00:11:40.63
00:11:40.63
15
(50)
U/16
15
00:01:10.26
Female
50
JOHN XXIII
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:13.64
4:26 min/km
93
29
93
00:04:26.98
3:14 min/km
22
6
22
96
1654
Lucy Baptist
Lucy Baptist #1654
Female U/16
00:11:58.38
00:11:58.38
28
(96)
U/16
28
00:01:28.01
Female
96
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:13.72
4:26 min/km
94
30
94
00:04:44.66
3:27 min/km
129
26
129
59
1711
Jazlyn Maguire
Jazlyn Maguire #1711
Female U/15
00:11:44.65
00:11:44.65
15
(59)
U/15
15
00:01:34.34
Female
59
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:14.11
4:26 min/km
95
24
95
00:04:30.54
3:17 min/km
34
7
34
119
1936
Sienna Wells
Sienna Wells #1936
Female U/14
00:12:04.87
00:12:04.87
18
(119)
U/14
18
00:01:35.03
Female
119
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
4:01 min/km
00:07:14.45
4:26 min/km
96
12
96
00:04:50.41
3:31 min/km
189
36
189
97
2911
Tori Moss
Tori Moss #2911
Female U/15
00:11:58.70
00:11:58.70
23
(97)
U/15
23
00:01:48.40
Female
97
REHOBOTH
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:14.51
4:26 min/km
97
25
97
00:04:44.19
3:27 min/km
123
27
123
127
3329
Hayley Lewis
Hayley Lewis #3329
Female U/15
00:12:07.87
00:12:07.87
30
(127)
U/15
30
00:01:57.56
Female
127
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:14.51
4:26 min/km
98
26
98
00:04:53.35
3:34 min/km
224
49
224
125
2761
Ashton Stackpole
Ashton Stackpole #2761
Female U/14
00:12:07.44
00:12:07.44
19
(125)
U/14
19
00:01:37.61
Female
125
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:14.66
4:26 min/km
99
13
99
00:04:52.78
3:33 min/km
217
43
217
75
443
Macy Marshall
Macy Marshall #443
Female U/14
00:11:53.12
00:11:53.12
11
(75)
U/14
11
00:01:23.28
Female
75
CHISHOLM
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:14.88
4:26 min/km
100
14
100
00:04:38.24
3:23 min/km
72
14
72
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 2 of 39 (1943 items)