SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
723
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #723
Male 50-59
00:38:09.34
00:38:09.34
2
(16)
50-59
2
00:04:11.09
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:02:38.19
26
3
14
00:21:02.80
57.0 km/h
8
2
8
00:02:09.67
51
4
23
00:12:18.67
6:09 min/km
41
4
24
51
767
Craig MITCHELL
Craig MITCHELL #767
Male Mates Wave
00:51:57.29
00:51:57.29
1
(25)
Mates Wave
1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:59.29
52
1
25
00:30:27.12
39.4 km/h
48
1
24
00:02:28.14
52
1
24
00:14:02.73
7:01 min/km
51
1
25
43
718
Ben ANDREW
Ben ANDREW #718
Male 30-39
00:45:23.16
00:45:23.16
4
(23)
30-39
4
00:12:35.17
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:03:29.31
46
4
22
00:27:16.17
44.0 km/h
42
4
22
00:02:47.93
53
4
25
00:11:49.74
5:54 min/km
36
4
22
719
Brenden MOEBUS
Brenden MOEBUS #719
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Luca CALLIGARO
Luca CALLIGARO #713
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
714
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #714
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #715
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
701
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #701
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
706
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #706
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:09.63
00:31:17.01
15:38 min/km
709
Jordan LEHMANN
Jordan LEHMANN #709
Male 20-29
Query
Query
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:33:41.90
00:43:35.24
21:47 min/km
710
Andrew BERTRAM
Andrew BERTRAM #710
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
727
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #727
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
728
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #728
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
725
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #725
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
732
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #732
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
733
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #733
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
730
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #730
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
768
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #768
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
771
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #771
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
764
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #764
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
765
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #765
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
759
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #759
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
760
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #760
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
756
Helen KING
Helen KING #756
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
754
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #754
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #745
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
740
Hannah RECZEK
Hannah RECZEK #740
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
741
Jana GERLACH
Jana GERLACH #741
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)