Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
135
176
Paul ROWE
Paul ROWE #176
Male 45-54
00:18:14.4
00:18:14.4
10
(78)
45-54
10
00:06:26.8
45-49
7
Male
78
00:20:20
24:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:14.4
10
175
Tim ROWBERRY
Tim ROWBERRY #175
Male Wetsuit
00:11:58.1
00:11:58.1
2
(7)
Wetsuit
2
00:02:21.7
50-54
1
Male
7
00:11:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:58.1
174
Hailey ROSS
Hailey ROSS #174
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:12:00
Wave 1 (750m)
116
173
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #173
Female 45-54
00:17:13.5
00:17:13.5
7
(46)
45-54
7
00:03:08.3
45-49
4
Female
46
00:14:00
Phoenix Triathlon Club
22:58 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:13.5
177
172
Steve ROBINSON
Steve ROBINSON #172
Male 45-54
00:20:37.2
00:20:37.2
15
(96)
45-54
15
00:08:49.6
50-54
8
Male
96
00:24:00
27:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:37.2
176
171
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #171
Male 15-24
00:20:35.2
00:20:35.2
14
(95)
15-24
14
00:11:14.5
18-24
8
Male
95
Superfins Masters
3
00:22:00
Superfins WA
27:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:35.2
64
170
Marty RICHARDSON
Marty RICHARDSON #170
Male 35-44
00:14:53.8
00:14:53.8
3
(36)
35-44
3
00:02:27.5
35-39
1
Male
36
00:45:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.8
184
169
Carol RICHARDSON
Carol RICHARDSON #169
Female 55-64
00:21:31.8
00:21:31.8
11
(84)
55-64
11
00:07:37.6
60-64
4
Female
84
00:45:00
28:42 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:31.8
41
167
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #167
Female 55-64
00:13:55.6
00:13:55.6
3
(20)
55-64
3
00:00:01.4
60-64
1
Female
20
Mandurah Masters
1
00:21:01
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:55.6
82
166
Trevor REED
Trevor REED #166
Male 65-74
00:16:05.4
00:16:05.4
4
(47)
65-74
4
00:01:30.2
70-74
1
Male
47
00:13:50
21:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:05.4
138
165
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #165
Female 65-74
00:18:34.6
00:18:34.6
3
(60)
65-74
3
00:01:30.0
65-69
2
Female
60
00:17:02
24:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:18:34.6
43
163
Lily RABL
Lily RABL #163
Female 15-24
00:13:57.5
00:13:57.5
3
(22)
15-24
3
00:03:10.3
Under 18
15
Female
22
00:14:00
York
18:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:57.5
113
162
Joanne QUIMADA
Joanne QUIMADA #162
Female 35-44
00:17:11.7
00:17:11.7
4
(45)
35-44
4
00:05:28.0
35-39
2
Female
45
00:19:30
22:55 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:11.7
47
161
Slobodan PUPOVAC
Slobodan PUPOVAC #161
Male 45-54
00:14:15.0
00:14:15.0
3
(24)
45-54
3
00:02:27.4
50-54
2
Male
24
00:13:45
19:00 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:15.0
54
160
Peter PUPOVAC
Peter PUPOVAC #160
Male 15-24
00:14:30.3
00:14:30.3
8
(29)
15-24
8
00:05:09.6
Under 18
16
Male
29
00:13:45
19:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:30.3
156
159
Laura PRINDIVILLE
Laura PRINDIVILLE #159
Female 25-34
00:19:24.1
00:19:24.1
8
(70)
25-34
8
00:05:45.3
25-29
3
Female
70
00:30:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:24.1
124
158
Jennifer POPE
Jennifer POPE #158
Female 55-64
00:17:23.0
00:17:23.0
7
(51)
55-64
7
00:03:28.8
55-59
5
Female
51
00:30:05
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:23.0
29
157
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #157
Female 10-14
00:13:12.2
00:13:12.2
8
(10)
10-14
8
00:02:06.4
Under 18
8
Female
10
00:20:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:12.2
32
156
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #156
Female 35-44
00:13:22.3
00:13:22.3
2
(12)
35-44
2
00:01:38.6
40-44
2
Female
12
00:14:00
Rockingham Triathlon Club
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:22.3
15
155
Jeremy PEREY
Jeremy PEREY #155
Male 25-34
00:12:22.2
00:12:22.2
3
(10)
25-34
3
00:00:40.4
25-29
2
Male
10
00:15:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:22.2
117
154
Robin PEART
Robin PEART #154
Male 35-44
00:17:14.6
00:17:14.6
10
(71)
35-44
10
00:04:48.3
40-44
6
Male
71
00:20:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:14.6
56
153
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #153
Male 10-14
00:14:35.9
00:14:35.9
9
(31)
10-14
9
00:02:11.5
Under 18
17
Male
31
00:25:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:35.9
179
152
Brenton PANZICH
Brenton PANZICH #152
Male 25-34
00:20:57.3
00:20:57.3
10
(97)
25-34
10
00:09:15.5
25-29
7
Male
97
01:10:00
27:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:57.3
147
151
Christopher PANTIN
Christopher PANTIN #151
Male 55-64
00:19:03.2
00:19:03.2
9
(82)
55-64
9
00:06:00.6
55-59
6
Male
82
00:20:00
EFS Triathlon Club
25:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:03.2
174
150
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #150
Female 15-24
00:20:28.0
00:20:28.0
12
(81)
15-24
12
00:09:40.8
18-24
9
Female
81
00:25:00
27:17 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:28.0
149
Sienna ODORISIO
Sienna ODORISIO #149
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Female
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
148
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #148
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
147
Roslyn O'CONNELL
Roslyn O'CONNELL #147
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
148
146
Jessica O?RIORDAN
Jessica O?RIORDAN #146
Female 25-34
00:19:05.2
00:19:05.2
6
(66)
25-34
6
00:05:26.4
30-34
5
Female
66
00:30:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:05.2
25
145
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #145
Male 10-14
00:12:57.0
00:12:57.0
3
(16)
10-14
3
00:00:32.6
Under 18
7
Male
16
00:15:00
Maida Vale Masters
17:16 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:57.0
119
144
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #144
Female 15-24
00:17:16.8
00:17:16.8
7
(48)
15-24
7
00:06:29.6
18-24
5
Female
48
Superfins Masters
2
00:20:00
Superfins WA
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:16.8
8
143
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #143
Female 35-44
00:11:43.7
00:11:43.7
1
(3)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
1
00:11:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:43.7
114
142
Matthew NEESHAM
Matthew NEESHAM #142
Male 35-44
00:17:12.9
00:17:12.9
9
(69)
35-44
9
00:04:46.6
40-44
5
Male
69
00:30:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:12.9
87
141
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #141
Male 10-14
00:16:21.9
00:16:21.9
12
(52)
10-14
12
00:03:57.5
Under 18
20
Male
52
00:30:00
21:49 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:21.9
121
140
Paul NAPIER
Paul NAPIER #140
Male 55-64
00:17:18.1
00:17:18.1
7
(72)
55-64
7
00:04:15.5
55-59
4
Male
72
00:40:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:18.1
126
139
Meabh MURPHY
Meabh MURPHY #139
Female 10-14
00:17:24.8
00:17:24.8
19
(53)
10-14
19
00:06:19.0
Under 18
21
Female
53
00:17:24
23:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:24.8
31
138
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #138
Male 10-14
00:13:19.9
00:13:19.9
5
(20)
10-14
5
00:00:55.5
Under 18
10
Male
20
00:15:00
EFS Triathlon Club
17:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:19.9
98
137
William MORTIMER
William MORTIMER #137
Male 65-74
00:16:47.4
00:16:47.4
7
(58)
65-74
7
00:02:12.2
70-74
2
Male
58
Belmont Masters
1
00:18:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:47.4
106
136
Barbara MORRIS
Barbara MORRIS #136
Female 55-64
00:16:58.0
00:16:58.0
6
(42)
55-64
6
00:03:03.8
60-64
2
Female
42
Riverton Masters
1
00:16:30
22:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:58.0
65
135
Naomi MILL
Naomi MILL #135
Female 45-54
00:14:56.2
00:14:56.2
4
(29)
45-54
4
00:00:51.0
45-49
1
Female
29
00:20:28
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:56.2
164
134
Rob MCPHERSON
Rob MCPHERSON #134
Male 15-24
00:19:48.5
00:19:48.5
13
(91)
15-24
13
00:10:27.8
18-24
7
Male
91
00:20:00
26:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:48.5
105
133
Luke MCPHERSON
Luke MCPHERSON #133
Male 15-24
00:16:55.7
00:16:55.7
11
(64)
15-24
11
00:07:35.0
18-24
5
Male
64
00:20:00
22:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:55.7
66
132
Doug MCIVOR
Doug MCIVOR #132
Male 65-74
00:15:05.3
00:15:05.3
3
(37)
65-74
3
00:00:30.1
65-69
3
Male
37
Leeming Masters
1
00:15:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:05.3
183
131
Tomas MC ALEER
Tomas MC ALEER #131
Male 10-14
00:21:29.0
00:21:29.0
20
(100)
10-14
20
00:09:04.6
Under 18
28
Male
100
00:20:00
28:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:29.0
182
130
Paul MC ALEER
Paul MC ALEER #130
Male 45-54
00:21:28.6
00:21:28.6
16
(99)
45-54
16
00:09:41.0
45-49
9
Male
99
00:20:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:28.6
151
129
Liam MC ALEER
Liam MC ALEER #129
Male 10-14
00:19:10.7
00:19:10.7
18
(84)
10-14
18
00:06:46.3
Under 18
26
Male
84
00:20:00
25:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:10.7
60
128
Julie MATHESON
Julie MATHESON #128
Female 45-54
00:14:48.9
00:14:48.9
3
(27)
45-54
3
00:00:43.7
50-54
3
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:15:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:48.9
171
127
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #127
Female 75+
00:20:03.0
00:20:03.0
2
(78)
75+
2
00:01:23.9
75-79
2
Female
78
Claremont Masters
3
00:20:00
26:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:03.0
26
126
Rocco MACRI
Rocco MACRI #126
Male 10-14
00:13:00.5
00:13:00.5
4
(17)
10-14
4
00:00:36.1
Under 18
8
Male
17
00:18:10
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:00.5
4
125
Jaymie LUTTON
Jaymie LUTTON #125
Female 10-14
00:11:05.8
00:11:05.8
1
(2)
10-14
1
Under 18
1
Female
2
02:00:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:47 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:11:05.8
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (222 items)