Kirup Motorcross
10 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Practice1
Round1
Round2
Round3
Practice2
Round4
Round5
Round6
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Lap1
C/Pos
Lap2
C/Pos
Lap3
C/Pos
Lap4
C/Pos
51
473
Baylie HELGELAND
Baylie HELGELAND #473
Male MX2 Lites
00:11:52.78
00:11:52.78
20
(51)
MX2 Lites
20
01:05:46.52
Male
51
11
48.5 km/h
00:03:03.21
20
00:02:52.73
21
00:02:55.99
21
00:03:00.84
21
52
344
Brenton MAGRI
Brenton MAGRI #344
Male MX1 Open
00:12:01.20
00:12:01.20
15
(52)
MX1 Open
15
00:40:15.57
Male
52
16
47.9 km/h
00:03:11.22
16
00:03:01.19
17
00:02:55.03
16
00:02:53.75
14
53
982
Rodney IRVINE
Rodney IRVINE #982
Male MX2 Lites
00:12:02.44
00:12:02.44
21
(53)
MX2 Lites
21
01:05:56.18
Male
53
10
47.8 km/h
00:03:01.36
19
00:02:58.83
23
00:02:59.97
23
00:03:02.27
22
54
436
Jackson VERSTEEGEN
Jackson VERSTEEGEN #436
Male 65cc/85cc
00:12:07.46
00:12:07.46
2
(54)
65cc/85cc
2
00:00:40.34
Male
54
32
47.5 km/h
00:02:59.91
2
00:02:59.27
2
00:03:03.02
3
00:03:05.25
2
55
647
Stewart MORRISON
Stewart MORRISON #647
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:21.57
00:12:21.57
11
(55)
Veteran and Women
11
00:02:24.61
Male
55
20
46.6 km/h
00:03:15.54
16
00:03:01.61
14
00:02:59.54
13
00:03:04.88
15
56
171
Lee FREEMAN
Lee FREEMAN #171
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:22.78
00:12:22.78
12
(56)
Veteran and Women
12
00:02:25.82
Male
56
19
46.5 km/h
00:03:28.96
22
00:02:58.12
11
00:02:58.88
12
00:02:56.81
11
57
537
Bradley MANUEL
Bradley MANUEL #537
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:25.62
00:12:25.62
13
(57)
Veteran and Women
13
00:02:28.66
Male
57
18
46.4 km/h
00:03:21.96
20
00:03:05.92
16
00:03:03.82
16
00:02:53.91
9
58
311
Darren SCOTFORD
Darren SCOTFORD #311
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:30.46
00:12:30.46
14
(58)
Veteran and Women
14
00:02:33.50
Male
58
17
46.1 km/h
00:03:02.71
12
00:03:01.75
15
00:03:21.98
22
00:03:04.02
14
59
761
Jason COOK
Jason COOK #761
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:33.93
00:12:33.93
15
(59)
Veteran and Women
15
00:02:36.96
Male
59
16
45.8 km/h
00:03:16.56
17
00:03:01.39
13
00:03:02.39
14
00:03:13.58
17
60
407
Kai MCGINTY
Kai MCGINTY #407
Male 65cc/85cc
00:12:37.21
00:12:37.21
3
(60)
65cc/85cc
3
00:01:10.09
Male
60
30
45.6 km/h
00:03:01.52
3
00:03:23.68
4
00:03:00.74
2
00:03:11.25
3
61
776
Brad PITTER
Brad PITTER #776
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:40.96
00:12:40.96
16
(61)
Veteran and Women
16
00:02:44.00
Male
61
15
45.4 km/h
00:02:57.29
10
00:03:01.17
12
00:03:05.64
17
00:03:36.85
19
62
255
Stacey BISHOP
Stacey BISHOP #255
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
17
(62)
Veteran and Women
17
00:02:50.97
Male
62
14
45.0 km/h
00:03:17.96
18
00:03:13.75
18
00:03:06.90
18
00:03:09.31
16
63
769
Mark LINNING
Mark LINNING #769
Male Veteran and Women
00:12:48.74
00:12:48.74
18
(63)
Veteran and Women
18
00:02:51.78
Male
63
13
45.0 km/h
00:03:30.58
24
00:03:12.12
17
00:03:03.00
15
00:03:03.03
13
64
938
Zak CARRERAS-SIMMONITE
Zak CARRERAS-SIMMONITE #938
Male 65cc/85cc
00:13:12.55
00:13:12.55
4
(64)
65cc/85cc
4
00:01:45.44
Male
64
28
43.6 km/h
00:03:19.57
5
00:03:13.64
3
00:03:16.50
4
00:03:22.84
5
65
778
Shaun DRISCOLL
Shaun DRISCOLL #778
Male Veteran and Women
00:13:14.09
00:13:14.09
19
(65)
Veteran and Women
19
00:03:17.13
Male
65
12
43.5 km/h
00:03:21.03
19
00:03:18.00
20
00:03:17.02
21
00:03:18.03
18
66
173
Tom BOOTH
Tom BOOTH #173
Male 65cc/85cc
00:13:50.07
00:13:50.07
5
(66)
65cc/85cc
5
00:02:22.95
Male
66
26
41.6 km/h
00:03:32.35
6
00:03:25.03
5
00:03:26.47
6
00:03:26.21
7
67
503
Declan CALDWELL
Declan CALDWELL #503
Male 65cc/85cc
00:14:19.68
00:14:19.68
6
(67)
65cc/85cc
6
00:02:52.56
Male
67
25
40.2 km/h
00:03:42.46
8
00:03:33.75
7
00:03:40.68
9
00:03:22.78
4
68
126
John MANUEL
John MANUEL #126
Male 65cc/85cc
00:14:21.29
00:14:21.29
7
(68)
65cc/85cc
7
00:02:54.17
Male
68
24
40.1 km/h
00:03:40.46
7
00:03:34.56
8
00:03:40.86
10
00:03:25.40
6
69
479
Matthew CROSBIE
Matthew CROSBIE #479
Male 65cc/85cc
00:14:45.02
00:14:45.02
8
(69)
65cc/85cc
8
00:03:17.90
Male
69
23
39.0 km/h
00:03:49.71
10
00:03:43.16
9
00:03:34.97
8
00:03:37.17
8
70
505
Oskar THOMAS
Oskar THOMAS #505
Male 65cc/85cc
00:14:51.72
00:14:51.72
9
(70)
65cc/85cc
9
00:03:24.60
Male
70
22
38.8 km/h
00:04:11.96
11
00:03:33.28
6
00:03:24.43
5
00:03:42.04
9
71
425
Jay DAVIS
Jay DAVIS #425
Male MX1 Open
00:35:49.12
00:35:49.12
16
(71)
MX1 Open
16
01:04:03.48
Male
71
15
16.1 km/h
00:28:22.70
21
00:02:29.97
4
00:02:28.77
2
00:02:27.67
2
443
Adam BARNETT
Adam BARNETT #443
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
398
Daniel RODGERS
Daniel RODGERS #398
Male MX2 Lites
Started
Started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
00:03:24.20
22
550
Thomas LEADBETTER
Thomas LEADBETTER #550
Male MX2 Lites
DNS
DNS
MX2 Lites
Male
0
675
Jake BISHOP
Jake BISHOP #675
Male MX2 Lites
Started
Started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
00:03:44.18
23
00:02:55.77
22
333
Stuart EARDLEY-WILMOT
Stuart EARDLEY-WILMOT #333
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
288
Billy MIDDLETON
Billy MIDDLETON #288
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
201
Mathew FABRY
Mathew FABRY #201
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
1229
Jay SUMARYO
Jay SUMARYO #1229
Male MX2 Lites
MX2 Lites
Male
0
-01:02:00.93
00:02:40.88
16
00:02:44.93
18
00:02:41.38
15
419
Jeremy PITTER
Jeremy PITTER #419
Male Junior Lites
Started
Started
Junior Lites
Male
0
00:03:31.68
7
00:03:37.42
7
00:03:30.35
7
1152
Jordan JOHNSON
Jordan JOHNSON #1152
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
93
Ryder SMITH
Ryder SMITH #93
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
75
Dylan STONE
Dylan STONE #75
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
76
Trent STONE
Trent STONE #76
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
79
Travis PITTER
Travis PITTER #79
Male Junior Lites
Started
Started
Junior Lites
Male
0
00:04:05.17
8
00:03:55.45
8
00:03:53.36
8
303
Blake JENDRZEJAK
Blake JENDRZEJAK #303
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
309
Zane PLATI
Zane PLATI #309
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
198
Leon BASHAM
Leon BASHAM #198
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
211
Harrison TAPPER
Harrison TAPPER #211
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
180
Kurt OINN
Kurt OINN #180
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
936
Matthew BORNSHIN
Matthew BORNSHIN #936
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
510
Joshua IRVINE
Joshua IRVINE #510
Male MX2 Lites
Started
Started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
00:06:54.20
24
00:03:24.25
25
780
Mark LINNING
Mark LINNING #780
Male MX2 Lites
MX2 Lites
00:01:59.48
Male
0
-01:01:12.41
00:03:12.12
24
00:03:03.00
24
00:03:03.03
23
781
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #781
Male MX2 Lites
Started
Started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
-01:01:31.07
00:06:11.79
26
00:02:57.85
22
166
Morgan SMITH
Morgan SMITH #166
Male Veteran and Women
DNS
DNS
Veteran and Women
Male
0
28
Shane BOURKE
Shane BOURKE #28
Male Veteran and Women
Started
Started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
00:03:34.87
25
00:03:34.59
24
00:03:38.58
24
304
Jack GRANVILLE
Jack GRANVILLE #304
Male 65cc/85cc
Started
Started
65cc/85cc
Male
0
00:03:17.71
4
00:04:38.24
11
00:03:34.75
7
318
Kian BARNES
Kian BARNES #318
Male 65cc/85cc
Started
Started
65cc/85cc
Male
0
00:04:17.16
12
00:04:28.71
10
00:04:50.07
11
71
Chris STONE
Chris STONE #71
Male MX1 Open
Started
Started
MX1 Open
Male
0
00:03:28.07
19
00:03:42.14
22
00:03:33.70
20
50
Brett DEARLE
Brett DEARLE #50
Male MX1 Open
Started
Started
MX1 Open
Male
0
00:03:19.35
17
00:03:12.85
18
00:03:05.56
18
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (131 items)