Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
1094
victorious mobsters 5
victorious mobsters 5 #1094
Mixed Team Mixed
07:18:09.62
07:18:09.62
17
(17)
Team Mixed
17
01:37:40.41
Mixed
17
IDN
Thomas Djiwandono
Gino Korompis
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
11
3:53 min/km
00:40:52.25
21:30 min/km
33
10
10
00:03:44.15
56
18
00:48:44.27
27.3 km/h
36
15
15
02:10:52.84
25.9 km/h
38
15
15
03:26:00.51
26.0 km/h
38
15
15
00:03:27.59
55
19
01:28:33.76
8:26 min/km
65
22
22
03:04:05.10
8:45 min/km
65
23
23
54
1084
SUGARCANE TEAM #42
SUGARCANE TEAM #42 #1084
Mixed Team Mixed
07:19:08.41
07:19:08.41
18
(18)
Team Mixed
18
01:38:39.20
Mixed
18
PHI
Arvin David Movillon
Arvin David Movillon
Lady Camille Paragoso
11
3:53 min/km
00:50:22.29
26:30 min/km
58
19
19
00:04:52.46
64
22
00:47:28.23
28.1 km/h
34
13
13
02:10:42.06
25.9 km/h
37
14
14
03:24:44.03
26.1 km/h
37
14
14
00:01:48.69
6
3
01:27:56.34
8:22 min/km
63
21
21
02:57:20.91
8:26 min/km
59
19
19
55
1037
Victorious Mobsters1
Victorious Mobsters1 #1037
Mixed Team Mixed
07:21:26.39
07:21:26.39
19
(19)
Team Mixed
19
01:40:57.18
Mixed
19
IDN
Widianawati Adhiningrat
Sutomo Hartono
Ratna Marini Maramis
11
3:55 min/km
00:54:07.10
28:29 min/km
61
21
21
00:02:17.90
13
4
00:53:10.40
25.1 km/h
54
21
21
02:21:39.68
23.9 km/h
46
19
19
03:41:30.64
24.2 km/h
47
19
19
00:02:34.40
34
10
01:19:03.55
7:31 min/km
53
14
14
02:40:56.33
7:39 min/km
48
13
13
31
1058
SUGARCANE TEAM #17 - THE TORPEDOES
SUGARCANE TEAM #17 - THE TORPEDOES #1058
Male Team
06:34:16.00
06:34:16.00
21
(21)
Team
21
01:44:51.85
Male
21
PHI
Joven Mac
Alvin Manahan
Carlo Semilla
11
3:29 min/km
00:39:56.52
21:01 min/km
31
17
17
00:02:25.03
19
10
00:43:11.18
30.8 km/h
19
16
16
02:07:48.69
26.5 km/h
35
22
22
03:18:06.87
27.0 km/h
32
21
21
00:03:56.78
59
29
01:12:11.63
6:52 min/km
42
26
26
02:29:50.79
7:08 min/km
42
26
26
32
1052
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER #1052
Male Team
06:38:40.03
06:38:40.03
22
(22)
Team
22
01:49:15.88
Male
22
PHI
Vince Sevilla
Archie Orido
John Christopher Cruz
11
3:32 min/km
00:46:24.57
24:25 min/km
48
27
27
00:03:34.29
53
30
00:52:42.09
25.3 km/h
51
29
29
02:26:23.63
23.2 km/h
51
28
28
03:49:31.53
23.3 km/h
52
29
29
00:03:17.26
50
25
00:54:38.25
5:12 min/km
13
12
12
01:55:52.37
5:31 min/km
12
11
11
57
1073
KOMODO
KOMODO #1073
Mixed Team Mixed
07:34:21.77
07:34:21.77
20
(20)
Team Mixed
20
01:53:52.56
Mixed
20
USA
Elizabeth Chambers
Raymond Tanglao
Jhon Harlen Butar Butar
11
4:01 min/km
00:47:02.13
24:45 min/km
49
17
17
00:02:56.11
41
14
01:01:44.57
21.6 km/h
67
24
24
02:34:12.07
22.0 km/h
57
22
22
04:11:47.88
21.3 km/h
59
23
23
00:03:30.18
56
20
01:08:05.21
6:29 min/km
30
9
9
02:29:05.46
7:05 min/km
41
10
10
58
1081
SUGARCANE TEAM #36
SUGARCANE TEAM #36 #1081
Mixed Team Mixed
07:34:59.77
07:34:59.77
21
(21)
Team Mixed
21
01:54:30.56
Mixed
21
PHI
Guia Pamela Sevilla
Rommel Hudencial
Ma Annabel Buidon
11
4:02 min/km
00:46:23.75
24:25 min/km
47
16
16
00:02:54.54
39
13
00:55:14.77
24.1 km/h
58
23
23
02:28:47.12
22.8 km/h
53
21
21
03:52:08.12
23.1 km/h
53
21
21
00:02:44.39
40
14
01:19:42.71
7:35 min/km
55
15
15
02:50:48.96
8:08 min/km
55
16
16
34
1051
Speed-A.CC Triathlon Team
Speed-A.CC Triathlon Team #1051
Male Team
06:44:22.77
06:44:22.77
23
(23)
Team
23
01:54:58.62
Male
23
IDN
Bonny Harry
Simon Pasaribu
Edoardus Ardianto
11
3:35 min/km
01:09:58.66
36:49 min/km
67
32
32
00:03:05.23
46
25
00:49:03.97
27.1 km/h
37
22
22
02:00:53.47
28.0 km/h
24
18
18
03:12:18.13
27.8 km/h
24
18
18
00:02:06.78
14
10
01:06:45.36
6:21 min/km
28
19
19
02:16:53.97
6:31 min/km
25
17
17
36
1067
Sugarcane Team 32
Sugarcane Team 32 #1067
Male Team
06:46:41.95
06:46:41.95
24
(24)
Team
24
01:57:17.79
Male
24
PHI
Crispino Vallejo
Arnold Mercado
Joel Ting
11
3:36 min/km
00:34:23.86
18:06 min/km
16
11
11
00:02:46.67
35
20
00:43:58.31
30.3 km/h
21
18
18
01:59:59.33
28.3 km/h
20
16
16
03:09:43.88
28.2 km/h
23
17
17
00:02:52.85
45
21
01:25:45.27
8:10 min/km
61
32
32
02:56:54.67
8:25 min/km
58
31
31
67
1035
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER #1035
Female Team
08:27:10.97
08:27:10.97
11
(11)
Team
11
01:59:19.05
Female
11
IDN
Rikma Aprianti
Tellya Gontha
Dianita Jusuf
11
4:30 min/km
00:49:44.72
26:10 min/km
57
8
8
00:03:05.83
47
7
00:57:07.68
23.3 km/h
59
5
5
02:48:52.78
20.1 km/h
62
10
10
04:17:53.04
20.8 km/h
65
11
11
00:03:36.72
57
9
01:28:26.11
8:25 min/km
64
11
11
03:12:50.65
9:10 min/km
66
11
11
40
1053
Sugarcane Team #11 - The Hunks
Sugarcane Team #11 - The Hunks #1053
Male Team
06:54:58.13
06:54:58.13
25
(25)
Team
25
02:05:33.98
Male
25
PHI
Edward Sarmiento
Erwin Espinosa
Michael Basa
11
3:40 min/km
00:47:46.07
25:08 min/km
50
28
28
00:03:44.72
57
31
00:46:54.55
28.4 km/h
30
21
21
02:04:41.76
27.2 km/h
28
19
19
03:17:09.37
27.1 km/h
30
20
20
00:02:13.37
20
14
01:12:48.26
6:56 min/km
43
27
27
02:44:04.58
7:48 min/km
50
28
28
41
1065
Sugarcane Team #8
Sugarcane Team #8 #1065
Male Team
06:56:59.32
06:56:59.32
26
(26)
Team
26
02:07:35.17
Male
26
PHI
Florentino Elasigue
Jaime Yabut
Erdee Rigor
11
3:41 min/km
00:43:31.35
22:54 min/km
36
19
19
00:04:41.58
63
32
00:51:55.71
25.7 km/h
48
27
27
02:24:31.37
23.5 km/h
49
27
27
03:45:46.43
23.7 km/h
50
27
27
00:05:03.81
64
30
01:05:57.41
6:16 min/km
27
18
18
02:17:56.15
6:34 min/km
27
18
18
42
1054
SUGARCANE TEAM #12
SUGARCANE TEAM #12 #1054
Male Team
06:58:48.24
06:58:48.24
27
(27)
Team
27
02:09:24.09
Male
27
PHI
Raymund Tienzo
Reynald Manasan
Jeff Russell Sandoval
11
3:42 min/km
00:47:49.37
25:10 min/km
51
29
29
00:02:59.68
43
24
00:45:31.29
29.3 km/h
25
19
19
01:56:40.70
29.1 km/h
18
15
15
03:04:11.30
29.1 km/h
18
15
15
00:02:31.93
30
17
01:24:09.94
8:00 min/km
59
31
31
03:01:15.96
8:37 min/km
62
32
32
46
1056
SUGARCANE TEAM #15
SUGARCANE TEAM #15 #1056
Male Team
07:03:58.64
07:03:58.64
28
(28)
Team
28
02:14:34.49
Male
28
PHI
Sir Joseph Amarado Cruz
Archie Cancio
Sir Joseph Amarado Cruz
11
3:45 min/km
00:48:40.43
25:37 min/km
53
31
31
00:02:39.37
28
16
00:54:55.15
24.3 km/h
57
31
31
02:27:35.62
23.0 km/h
52
29
29
03:49:25.95
23.3 km/h
51
28
28
00:03:23.14
53
28
01:08:34.20
6:31 min/km
32
21
21
02:19:49.75
6:39 min/km
30
19
19
47
1047
Samarth 2
Samarth 2 #1047
Male Team
07:04:13.89
07:04:13.89
29
(29)
Team
29
02:14:49.74
Male
29
Chalermpol Thongsombatpanich
Pongsakorn Kitiprapat
Phong Jongsuphasawat
11
3:45 min/km
00:44:17.13
23:18 min/km
42
24
24
00:02:50.94
36
21
00:52:36.50
25.3 km/h
50
28
28
02:49:34.63
20.0 km/h
63
31
31
04:19:34.02
20.6 km/h
66
31
31
00:03:02.65
47
23
00:53:51.02
5:07 min/km
12
11
11
01:54:29.14
5:27 min/km
10
9
9
63
1093
Victorious Mobsters 3
Victorious Mobsters 3 #1093
Mixed Team Mixed
07:59:38.21
07:59:38.21
22
(22)
Team Mixed
22
02:19:09.00
Mixed
22
IDN
Rudy Salahuddin
Tommy Pratomo
Widi Asrining Puri Puri
11
4:15 min/km
00:38:23.87
20:12 min/km
28
8
8
00:02:54.33
38
12
00:46:58.66
28.4 km/h
31
10
10
02:10:57.63
25.9 km/h
39
16
16
03:28:29.71
25.7 km/h
41
17
17
00:04:04.93
60
22
01:30:45.65
8:38 min/km
66
23
23
03:45:45.36
10:45 min/km
67
24
24
50
1040
Janus
Janus #1040
Male Team
07:10:53.73
07:10:53.73
30
(30)
Team
30
02:21:29.58
Male
30
PHI
Daniel De La Paz
Kevin Agcaoili
Raymond Ramirez
11
3:49 min/km
00:38:45.87
20:24 min/km
29
16
16
00:02:45.84
34
19
00:51:31.05
25.9 km/h
47
26
26
02:21:04.11
24.0 km/h
45
25
25
03:39:01.22
24.4 km/h
46
26
26
00:01:58.61
10
6
01:18:21.78
7:27 min/km
52
30
30
02:48:22.18
8:01 min/km
53
30
30
51
1096
Evo
Evo #1096
Male Team
07:13:35.40
07:13:35.40
31
(31)
Team
31
02:24:11.25
Male
31
IDN
Abraham Ara
Kenney Kurniawan
Abraham Ara
11
3:50 min/km
00:48:26.13
25:29 min/km
52
30
30
00:01:38.41
3
3
00:50:32.28
26.4 km/h
44
25
25
02:17:53.74
24.6 km/h
43
24
24
03:35:45.12
24.8 km/h
44
25
25
00:02:16.02
22
15
01:15:45.82
7:12 min/km
49
29
29
02:45:29.71
7:52 min/km
51
29
29
65
1079
SUGARCANE TEAM #34
SUGARCANE TEAM #34 #1079
Mixed Team Mixed
08:12:22.95
08:12:22.95
23
(23)
Team Mixed
23
02:31:53.74
Mixed
23
PHI
Leah Sevilleja
Gamaliel Sevilleja
Abigail Samson-Reyes
11
4:22 min/km
01:03:22.90
33:21 min/km
66
24
24
00:02:40.57
31
11
00:53:34.57
24.9 km/h
55
22
22
02:50:09.69
19.9 km/h
65
23
23
04:10:55.88
21.3 km/h
58
22
22
00:02:40.59
38
13
01:23:36.11
7:57 min/km
58
18
18
02:52:42.99
8:13 min/km
56
17
17
66
1086
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS #1086
Mixed Team Mixed
08:25:54.08
08:25:54.08
24
(24)
Team Mixed
24
02:45:24.87
Mixed
24
PHI
Mark Alan Revita
Mark Alan Revita
Cheryl Alonzo
11
4:29 min/km
00:55:46.30
29:21 min/km
64
23
23
00:04:06.30
60
20
00:50:26.78
26.4 km/h
43
18
18
02:59:27.87
18.9 km/h
66
24
24
04:17:41.52
20.8 km/h
63
24
24
00:04:57.44
63
24
01:36:18.98
9:10 min/km
67
24
24
03:03:22.51
8:43 min/km
63
22
22
60
1046
run4food
run4food #1046
Male Team
07:43:05.97
07:43:05.97
32
(32)
Team
32
02:53:41.81
Male
32
IDN
Alex Hadi Wijoyo
Faisal Yusuf
Dardityo Santoso
11
4:06 min/km
00:31:25.57
16:32 min/km
9
6
6
00:03:09.90
49
27
01:01:22.34
21.7 km/h
66
32
32
03:06:46.32
18.2 km/h
67
32
32
04:41:07.02
19.0 km/h
67
32
32
00:03:00.37
46
22
01:08:51.71
6:33 min/km
36
23
23
02:24:23.09
6:52 min/km
32
21
21
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023