Single Track Minds Race #2 - Kalamunda 50
16 Jul 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
522
Adem CAHTAREVIC
Adem CAHTAREVIC #522
Male Open Male
03:10:38.5
03:10:38.5
(03:10:05.6)
46
(55)
03:10:05.6
Open Male
46
Male
55
Australia
30
9.4 km/h
01:01:49.0
11.6 km/h
63
47
57
02:08:49.5
14.0 km/h
61
46
55
43
521
Wayne BROWN
Wayne BROWN #521
Male Open Male
02:40:43.3
02:40:43.3
(02:39:59.6)
31
(40)
02:39:59.6
Open Male
31
Male
40
Australia
30
11.2 km/h
00:52:12.9
13.8 km/h
45
33
42
01:48:30.3
16.6 km/h
43
31
40
48
520
Gavin BROWN
Gavin BROWN #520
Male Open Male
02:46:45.8
02:46:45.8
(02:46:02.6)
36
(45)
02:46:02.6
Open Male
36
Male
45
Australia
30
10.8 km/h
01:04:46.0
11.1 km/h
64
48
58
01:41:59.8
17.6 km/h
48
36
45
17
519
Russell BROOKS
Russell BROOKS #519
Male Open Male
02:24:19.5
02:24:19.5
(02:23:30.3)
10
(16)
02:23:30.3
Open Male
10
Male
16
Australia
30
12.5 km/h
00:48:12.0
14.9 km/h
23
15
22
01:36:07.5
18.7 km/h
17
10
16
29
518
Lee BAKER
Lee BAKER #518
Male Open Male
02:29:17.5
02:29:17.5
(02:28:57.0)
19
(27)
02:28:57.0
Open Male
19
Male
27
Australia
30
12.1 km/h
00:46:13.2
15.6 km/h
15
9
14
01:43:04.3
17.5 km/h
29
19
27
47
517
Wayne ALLEN
Wayne ALLEN #517
Male Open Male
02:45:37.5
02:45:37.5
(02:44:51.7)
35
(44)
02:44:51.7
Open Male
35
Male
44
Australia
30
10.9 km/h
00:53:48.1
13.4 km/h
52
40
49
01:51:49.4
16.1 km/h
47
35
44
64
516
Theresa ZAMMIT
Theresa ZAMMIT #516
Female Open Female
03:26:12.1
03:26:12.1
(03:25:15.9)
6
(7)
03:25:15.9
Open Female
6
Female
7
Australia
30
8.7 km/h
01:08:47.9
10.5 km/h
66
6
7
02:17:24.1
13.1 km/h
64
6
7
54
515
Stephanie PEGG
Stephanie PEGG #515
Female Open Female
02:58:55.8
02:58:55.8
(02:57:53.6)
3
(4)
02:57:53.6
Open Female
3
Female
4
Australia
30
10.1 km/h
00:56:57.9
12.6 km/h
55
3
4
02:01:57.9
14.8 km/h
54
3
4
514
Simone MCCALLUM
Simone MCCALLUM #514
Female Open Female
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open Female
Female
Australia
30
30
513
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #513
Female Open Female
02:29:39.2
02:29:39.2
(02:29:02.9)
2
(3)
02:29:02.9
Open Female
2
Female
3
Australia
30
12.0 km/h
00:48:33.7
14.8 km/h
24
1
2
01:41:05.5
17.8 km/h
30
2
3
58
512
Tara FRENCH
Tara FRENCH #512
Female Open Female
03:07:45.7
03:07:45.7
(03:06:45.3)
5
(6)
03:06:45.3
Open Female
5
Female
6
Australia
30
9.6 km/h
00:58:14.2
12.4 km/h
58
5
6
02:09:31.4
13.9 km/h
58
5
6
57
511
Rebecca CULL
Rebecca CULL #511
Female Open Female
03:07:45.7
03:07:45.7
(03:06:45.0)
4
(5)
03:06:45.0
Open Female
4
Female
5
Australia
30
9.6 km/h
00:58:11.0
12.4 km/h
57
4
5
02:09:34.7
13.9 km/h
57
4
5
4
510
Calum WORKMAN
Calum WORKMAN #510
Male Junior Male
02:00:48.4
02:00:48.4
(02:00:13.3)
1
(4)
02:00:13.3
Junior Male
1
Male
4
Australia
30
14.9 km/h
00:41:07.7
17.5 km/h
4
1
4
01:19:40.7
22.6 km/h
4
1
4
7
509
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #509
Male Junior Male
02:11:08.4
02:11:08.4
(02:10:38.7)
3
(7)
02:10:38.7
Junior Male
3
Male
7
Australia
30
13.7 km/h
00:45:01.2
16.0 km/h
12
5
11
01:26:07.1
20.9 km/h
7
3
7
8
508
Damian WEMMERS
Damian WEMMERS #508
Male Junior Male
02:15:43.3
02:15:43.3
(02:15:21.0)
4
(8)
02:15:21.0
Junior Male
4
Male
8
Australia
30
13.3 km/h
00:43:38.4
16.5 km/h
9
4
9
01:32:04.8
19.5 km/h
8
4
8
32
507
Finley WALKER
Finley WALKER #507
Male Junior Male
02:31:02.5
02:31:02.5
(02:30:32.1)
9
(29)
02:30:32.1
Junior Male
9
Male
29
Australia
30
11.9 km/h
00:46:55.9
15.3 km/h
17
7
16
01:44:06.5
17.3 km/h
32
9
29
6
506
Taylor SPRECKLEY
Taylor SPRECKLEY #506
Male Junior Male
02:05:41.2
02:05:41.2
(02:05:11.4)
2
(6)
02:05:11.4
Junior Male
2
Male
6
Australia
30
14.3 km/h
00:42:55.9
16.8 km/h
8
3
8
01:22:45.2
21.8 km/h
6
2
6
12
505
Calum MILNE
Calum MILNE #505
Male Junior Male
02:21:21.5
02:21:21.5
(02:20:29.7)
5
(12)
02:20:29.7
Junior Male
5
Male
12
Australia
30
12.7 km/h
00:48:35.0
14.8 km/h
25
8
23
01:32:46.4
19.4 km/h
12
5
12
20
504
Euan MARRIOTT
Euan MARRIOTT #504
Male Junior Male
02:24:48.3
02:24:48.3
(02:24:10.6)
8
(19)
02:24:10.6
Junior Male
8
Male
19
Australia
30
12.4 km/h
00:48:51.6
14.7 km/h
26
9
24
01:35:56.6
18.8 km/h
20
8
19
66
503
Lachie HOLLOWAY
Lachie HOLLOWAY #503
Male Junior Male
03:34:27.8
03:34:27.8
(03:33:38.6)
10
(59)
03:33:38.6
Junior Male
10
Male
59
Australia
30
8.4 km/h
00:58:34.6
12.3 km/h
59
10
53
02:35:53.2
11.5 km/h
66
10
59
18
502
Jyden BREWER-SHEARMAN
Jyden BREWER-SHEARMAN #502
Male Junior Male
02:24:41.1
02:24:41.1
(02:24:10.8)
7
(17)
02:24:10.8
Junior Male
7
Male
17
Australia
30
12.4 km/h
00:46:22.1
15.5 km/h
16
6
15
01:38:18.9
18.3 km/h
18
7
17
16
501
Lily GREVETT
Lily GREVETT #501
Female Junior Female
02:23:32.8
02:23:32.8
(02:23:10.9)
1
(1)
02:23:10.9
Junior Female
1
Female
1
Australia
30
12.5 km/h
00:43:57.8
16.4 km/h
10
1
1
01:39:34.9
18.1 km/h
16
1
1
52
202
Manlio RUIZ
Manlio RUIZ #202
Male Open Male
02:51:34.5
02:51:34.5
(02:50:56.7)
40
(49)
02:50:56.7
Open Male
40
Male
49
Australia
30
10.5 km/h
00:52:57.1
13.6 km/h
46
34
43
01:58:37.4
15.2 km/h
52
40
49
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)