ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
38
39
40
Page 19 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
901
3607
Eden CONSTANTINE
Eden CONSTANTINE #3607
Female U/16
00:14:15.57
00:14:15.57
162
(901)
U/16
162
Female
901
SETON
1
4:45 min/km
00:08:42.25
951
173
951
00:05:33.31
838
151
838
902
839
Jade JAMES
Jade JAMES #839
Female U/13
00:14:15.72
00:14:15.72
211
(902)
U/13
211
Female
902
FOUNDATION
1
4:45 min/km
00:08:23.97
747
175
747
00:05:51.75
1062
248
1062
903
1609
Alexis TOWNSEND
Alexis TOWNSEND #1609
Female U/16
00:14:15.79
00:14:15.79
163
(903)
U/16
163
Female
903
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:42.26
952
174
952
00:05:33.53
843
152
843
904
1741
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #1741
Female U/15
00:14:15.91
00:14:15.91
170
(904)
U/15
170
Female
904
KOLBE
5
4:45 min/km
00:08:42.59
953
180
953
00:05:33.31
839
166
839
905
2241
Emma COURT
Emma COURT #2241
Female U/19
00:14:15.92
00:14:15.92
167
(905)
U/19
167
Female
905
MACKILLOP
7
4:45 min/km
00:08:32.38
850
151
850
00:05:43.53
972
181
972
906
585
Emily BYRNE
Emily BYRNE #585
Female U/15
00:14:16.12
00:14:16.12
171
(906)
U/15
171
Female
906
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:45 min/km
00:08:45.55
978
188
978
00:05:30.57
787
149
787
907
1787
Shaye LEE
Shaye LEE #1787
Female U/19
00:14:16.12
00:14:16.12
168
(907)
U/19
168
Female
907
KOLBE
5
4:45 min/km
00:08:46.64
994
185
994
00:05:29.48
767
131
767
908
4379
Molly BREEN
Molly BREEN #4379
Female U/16
00:14:16.19
00:14:16.19
164
(908)
U/16
164
Female
908
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:45 min/km
00:08:40.44
925
159
925
00:05:35.75
873
156
873
909
683
Olivia FREEMAN
Olivia FREEMAN #683
Female U/15
00:14:16.32
00:14:16.32
172
(909)
U/15
172
Female
909
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:45 min/km
00:08:47.31
1003
196
1003
00:05:29.00
761
145
761
910
1497
Tiffany TRAINER
Tiffany TRAINER #1497
Female U/14
00:14:16.33
00:14:16.33
195
(910)
U/14
195
Female
910
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:45 min/km
00:08:40.37
923
204
923
00:05:35.95
875
192
875
911
225
Lauren MCVEIGH
Lauren MCVEIGH #225
Female U/14
00:14:16.52
00:14:16.52
196
(911)
U/14
196
Female
911
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:45 min/km
00:08:26.60
781
173
781
00:05:49.92
1039
230
1039
912
2207
Beige HARRIS
Beige HARRIS #2207
Female U/15
00:14:16.91
00:14:16.91
173
(912)
U/15
173
Female
912
MACKILLOP
8
4:45 min/km
00:08:38.97
918
173
918
00:05:37.94
905
171
905
913
898
Claire MAGEE
Claire MAGEE #898
Female U/15
00:14:16.93
00:14:16.93
174
(913)
U/15
174
Female
913
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:45 min/km
00:08:30.53
827
151
827
00:05:46.40
1000
189
1000
914
1807
Brodi HENRY
Brodi HENRY #1807
Female U/13
00:14:16.97
00:14:16.97
212
(914)
U/13
212
Female
914
LA SALLE
7
4:45 min/km
00:08:32.57
853
206
853
00:05:44.40
982
228
982
915
2873
Cassandra LEDGER
Cassandra LEDGER #2873
Female U/16
00:14:17.19
00:14:17.19
165
(915)
U/16
165
Female
915
NEWMAN
5
4:45 min/km
00:08:50.05
1031
185
1031
00:05:27.13
729
131
729
916
3142
Chloe AYLWARD
Chloe AYLWARD #3142
Female U/15
00:14:17.34
00:14:17.34
175
(916)
U/15
175
Female
916
PRENDIVILLE
7
4:45 min/km
00:08:44.51
967
185
967
00:05:32.83
830
163
830
917
4
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #4
Female U/13
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
213
(917)
U/13
213
Female
917
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:45 min/km
00:08:47.72
1007
229
1007
00:05:29.97
779
184
779
918
1619
Lea-Marie BEUCHET
Lea-Marie BEUCHET #1619
Female U/19
00:14:17.72
00:14:17.72
169
(918)
U/19
169
Female
918
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:45 min/km
00:08:23.61
743
140
743
00:05:54.11
1085
199
1085
919
3367
Rebecca GIBBONS
Rebecca GIBBONS #3367
Female U/19
00:14:17.77
00:14:17.77
170
(919)
U/19
170
Female
919
ST BRIGIDS
8
4:45 min/km
00:08:34.40
868
157
868
00:05:43.37
971
180
971
920
1823
Elena LANDRIGAN
Elena LANDRIGAN #1823
Female U/16
00:14:17.85
00:14:17.85
166
(920)
U/16
166
Female
920
LA SALLE
6
4:45 min/km
00:08:30.36
826
145
826
00:05:47.49
1009
177
1009
921
771
Andie JOHNSON
Andie JOHNSON #771
Female U/14
00:14:18.15
00:14:18.15
197
(921)
U/14
197
Female
921
EMMANUEL
2
4:46 min/km
00:08:51.58
1044
221
1044
00:05:26.57
719
162
719
922
1339
Carla ANTUNOVICH
Carla ANTUNOVICH #1339
Female U/19
00:14:18.39
00:14:18.39
171
(922)
U/19
171
Female
922
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:46 min/km
00:08:45.58
979
178
979
00:05:32.81
827
143
827
923
2668
Eva GAUNTLETT
Eva GAUNTLETT #2668
Female U/16
00:14:18.44
00:14:18.44
167
(923)
U/16
167
Female
923
MATER DEI
5
4:46 min/km
00:08:35.08
875
153
875
00:05:43.35
970
171
970
924
1822
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #1822
Female U/14
00:14:18.93
00:14:18.93
198
(924)
U/14
198
Female
924
LA SALLE
8
4:46 min/km
00:08:38.30
914
202
914
00:05:40.62
938
205
938
925
1906
Demi PARK
Demi PARK #1906
Female U/14
00:14:18.93
00:14:18.93
199
(925)
U/14
199
Female
925
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:46 min/km
00:08:25.13
766
168
766
00:05:53.79
1080
239
1080
926
2332
Tyla SHAND
Tyla SHAND #2332
Female U/13
00:14:19.32
00:14:19.32
214
(926)
U/13
214
Female
926
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:46 min/km
00:08:30.78
829
200
829
00:05:48.54
1020
239
1020
927
2227
Sophia METTAM
Sophia METTAM #2227
Female U/16
00:14:19.46
00:14:19.46
168
(927)
U/16
168
Female
927
MACKILLOP
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:51.06
347
73
347
00:06:28.40
1366
238
1366
928
56
Tiahna BOOTH
Tiahna BOOTH #56
Female U/15
00:14:19.66
00:14:19.66
176
(928)
U/15
176
Female
928
ALKIMOS
1
4:46 min/km
00:08:48.59
1018
202
1018
00:05:31.07
798
154
798
929
2399
Chloe LEGGETT
Chloe LEGGETT #2399
Female U/19
00:14:20.22
00:14:20.22
172
(929)
U/19
172
Female
929
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:46 min/km
00:08:37.64
910
167
910
00:05:42.58
962
179
962
930
2587
Christine DENG
Christine DENG #2587
Female U/16
00:14:20.28
00:14:20.28
169
(930)
U/16
169
Female
930
MERCY
5
4:46 min/km
00:08:33.37
859
150
859
00:05:46.90
1004
176
1004
931
3922
Shanelle HUNTER
Shanelle HUNTER #3922
Female U/19
00:14:20.63
00:14:20.63
173
(931)
U/19
173
Female
931
ST MARKS
4
4:46 min/km
00:08:58.39
1106
202
1106
00:05:22.24
664
105
664
932
752
Tiana WARDLE
Tiana WARDLE #752
Female U/13
00:14:20.72
00:14:20.72
215
(932)
U/13
215
Female
932
EMMANUEL
7
4:46 min/km
00:08:28.47
795
193
795
00:05:52.25
1065
251
1065
933
1466
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #1466
Female U/14
00:14:21.25
00:14:21.25
200
(933)
U/14
200
Female
933
JOHN XXIII
8
4:47 min/km
00:08:45.51
977
211
977
00:05:35.73
872
191
872
934
1241
Chelsea DICKHART
Chelsea DICKHART #1241
Female U/16
00:14:21.31
00:14:21.31
170
(934)
U/16
170
Female
934
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:47 min/km
00:08:41.02
935
165
935
00:05:40.28
932
164
932
935
884
Maddison KENNEDY
Maddison KENNEDY #884
Female U/14
00:14:21.33
00:14:21.33
201
(935)
U/14
201
Female
935
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:47 min/km
00:08:34.82
869
193
869
00:05:46.51
1002
218
1002
936
3180
Miesa GROBBELAAR
Miesa GROBBELAAR #3180
Female U/19
00:14:21.45
00:14:21.45
174
(936)
U/19
174
Female
936
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:47 min/km
00:08:31.96
844
150
844
00:05:49.49
1029
190
1029
937
2874
Samantha ASHBY
Samantha ASHBY #2874
Female U/16
00:14:21.50
00:14:21.50
171
(937)
U/16
171
Female
937
NEWMAN
6
4:47 min/km
00:08:40.66
928
162
928
00:05:40.84
944
166
944
938
3430
Maria SULLIVAN
Maria SULLIVAN #3430
Female U/16
00:14:21.50
00:14:21.50
172
(938)
U/16
172
Female
938
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:47 min/km
00:08:31.37
837
147
837
00:05:50.13
1044
180
1044
939
3988
Nicola CROMBIE
Nicola CROMBIE #3988
Female U/15
00:14:21.64
00:14:21.64
177
(939)
U/15
177
Female
939
ST NORBERT
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:51.91
1048
210
1048
00:05:29.73
771
147
771
940
1778
Jenifer REILLY
Jenifer REILLY #1778
Female U/19
00:14:21.65
00:14:21.65
175
(940)
U/19
175
Female
940
KOLBE
6
4:47 min/km
00:08:46.75
995
186
995
00:05:34.90
864
154
864
941
4157
Makenzie WILSON
Makenzie WILSON #4157
Female U/15
00:14:22.16
00:14:22.16
178
(941)
U/15
178
Female
941
STRATHALBYN
3
4:47 min/km
00:08:51.51
1043
208
1043
00:05:30.65
789
150
789
942
2169
Holly GOLDSTONE
Holly GOLDSTONE #2169
Female U/13
00:14:22.41
00:14:22.41
216
(942)
U/13
216
Female
942
MACKILLOP
6
4:47 min/km
00:08:41.41
942
218
942
00:05:41.00
945
220
945
943
598
Gabrielle EDMONDS
Gabrielle EDMONDS #598
Female U/16
00:14:22.53
00:14:22.53
173
(943)
U/16
173
Female
943
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
4:47 min/km
00:08:49.62
1028
184
1028
00:05:32.91
833
150
833
944
4378
Ella HARRISON
Ella HARRISON #4378
Female U/16
00:14:22.53
00:14:22.53
174
(944)
U/16
174
Female
944
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:47 min/km
00:08:41.02
936
166
936
00:05:41.50
951
168
951
945
1572
Guguletha SIBANDA
Guguletha SIBANDA #1572
Female U/14
00:14:22.59
00:14:22.59
202
(945)
U/14
202
Female
945
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:47 min/km
00:08:19.17
697
149
697
00:06:03.41
1183
260
1183
946
2546
Delphine TUNZA
Delphine TUNZA #2546
Female U/14
00:14:22.59
00:14:22.59
203
(946)
U/14
203
Female
946
MERCY
4
4:47 min/km
00:08:26.61
782
174
782
00:05:55.97
1105
244
1105
947
2520
Katelyn KOSTARELAS
Katelyn KOSTARELAS #2520
Female U/16
00:14:23.32
00:14:23.32
175
(947)
U/16
175
Female
947
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:47 min/km
00:08:41.05
937
167
937
00:05:42.27
958
169
958
948
1230
Holly NEWMAN
Holly NEWMAN #1230
Female U/15
00:14:23.41
00:14:23.41
179
(948)
U/15
179
Female
948
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:47 min/km
00:08:45.67
984
189
984
00:05:37.74
902
170
902
949
1359
Charlotte LAING
Charlotte LAING #1359
Female U/19
00:14:23.71
00:14:23.71
176
(949)
U/19
176
Female
949
JOHN XXIII
10
4:47 min/km
00:08:19.34
698
132
698
00:06:04.37
1197
226
1197
950
4333
Latetia STILLER
Latetia STILLER #4333
Female U/13
00:14:23.73
00:14:23.73
217
(950)
U/13
217
Female
950
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:47 min/km
00:08:31.71
841
202
841
00:05:52.02
1063
249
1063
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
38
39
40
Page 19 of 40 (1984 items)