ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
36
37
38
Page 18 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1036
1737
Kiara BUCKNELL
Kiara BUCKNELL #1737
Female U/13
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
243
(1036)
U/13
243
00:04:23.88
Female
1036
LIVING WATERS
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:58.95
4:53 min/km
1052
243
1052
00:06:28.76
4:43 min/km
1031
248
1031
1035
1520
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #1520
Female U/14
00:14:27.47
00:14:27.47
227
(1035)
U/14
227
00:04:52.98
Female
1035
KOLBE
7
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.72
4:57 min/km
1114
241
1114
00:06:21.75
4:38 min/km
972
214
972
1033
1489
Emma SCHONFELDT
Emma SCHONFELDT #1489
Female U/14
00:14:27.24
00:14:27.24
226
(1033)
U/14
226
00:04:52.74
Female
1033
KINGSWAY
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.16
4:54 min/km
1063
233
1063
00:06:27.07
4:42 min/km
1015
222
1015
1034
2799
Abigail AYLIFFE TODD
Abigail AYLIFFE TODD #2799
Female U/15
00:14:27.24
00:14:27.24
215
(1034)
U/15
215
00:04:05.17
Female
1034
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:29.94
4:36 min/km
702
152
702
00:06:57.30
5:04 min/km
1225
244
1225
1032
2070
Pearl CARTER
Pearl CARTER #2070
Female U/19
00:14:26.30
00:14:26.30
190
(1032)
U/19
190
00:04:42.50
Female
1032
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:52.68
4:49 min/km
998
184
998
00:06:33.61
4:47 min/km
1072
194
1072
1031
1118
Elle MULCAHY
Elle MULCAHY #1118
Female U/16
00:14:26.15
00:14:26.15
161
(1031)
U/16
161
00:04:12.60
Female
1031
JOHN PAUL
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.38
5:00 min/km
1140
193
1140
00:06:15.77
4:34 min/km
920
139
920
1030
3412
Jodie WILLE
Jodie WILLE #3412
Female U/13
00:14:25.88
00:14:25.88
242
(1030)
U/13
242
00:04:22.05
Female
1030
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:51.41
4:49 min/km
984
231
984
00:06:34.47
4:47 min/km
1080
263
1080
1029
1577
Jenifer REILLY
Jenifer REILLY #1577
Female U/19
00:14:25.84
00:14:25.84
189
(1029)
U/19
189
00:04:42.04
Female
1029
KOLBE
4
4:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:53.93
4:50 min/km
1010
187
1010
00:06:31.90
4:46 min/km
1058
192
1058
1028
2845
Hayley KUILENBURG
Hayley KUILENBURG #2845
Female U/14
00:14:25.72
00:14:25.72
225
(1028)
U/14
225
00:04:51.23
Female
1028
REHOBOTH
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:56.91
4:52 min/km
1030
221
1030
00:06:28.80
4:43 min/km
1034
228
1034
1027
2124
Tahli WILKINS
Tahli WILKINS #2124
Female U/14
00:14:25.42
00:14:25.42
224
(1027)
U/14
224
00:04:50.92
Female
1027
MATER DEI
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:59.16
4:53 min/km
1054
229
1054
00:06:26.25
4:41 min/km
1007
220
1007
1026
478
Carolyn NGUYEN
Carolyn NGUYEN #478
Female U/19
00:14:25.40
00:14:25.40
188
(1026)
U/19
188
00:04:41.60
Female
1026
CHISHOLM
8
4:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.58
4:58 min/km
1120
210
1120
00:06:18.81
4:36 min/km
950
171
950
1025
118
Grace SINCLAIR
Grace SINCLAIR #118
Female U/15
00:14:25.00
00:14:25.00
214
(1025)
U/15
214
00:04:02.93
Female
1025
ARANMORE
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:39.68
4:42 min/km
855
177
855
00:06:45.32
4:55 min/km
1150
228
1150
1024
1534
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #1534
Female U/15
00:14:23.78
00:14:23.78
213
(1024)
U/15
213
00:04:01.71
Female
1024
KOLBE
6
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.15
4:53 min/km
1042
210
1042
00:06:25.63
4:41 min/km
1001
208
1001
1023
111
Daisy MCALLISTER
Daisy MCALLISTER #111
Female U/14
00:14:23.39
00:14:23.39
223
(1023)
U/14
223
00:04:48.89
Female
1023
ARANMORE
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:39.18
4:41 min/km
846
179
846
00:06:44.21
4:55 min/km
1142
254
1142
1022
3612
Felicity PLEWRIGHT
Felicity PLEWRIGHT #3612
Female U/16
00:14:22.96
00:14:22.96
160
(1022)
U/16
160
00:04:09.41
Female
1022
ST NORBERT
1
4:47 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.69
4:50 min/km
1008
166
1008
00:06:29.27
4:44 min/km
1038
159
1038
1021
271
Holly BRIMBLECOMBE
Holly BRIMBLECOMBE #271
Female U/13
00:14:22.62
00:14:22.62
241
(1021)
U/13
241
00:04:18.79
Female
1021
CAREY
6
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:27.06
4:34 min/km
664
150
664
00:06:55.56
5:03 min/km
1214
287
1214
1020
2784
Ané VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Ané VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2784
Female U/14
00:14:22.57
00:14:22.57
222
(1020)
U/14
222
00:04:48.07
Female
1020
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:37.38
4:40 min/km
822
171
822
00:06:45.18
4:55 min/km
1148
255
1148
1019
3391
Ruby SMITH
Ruby SMITH #3391
Female U/13
00:14:22.17
00:14:22.17
240
(1019)
U/13
240
00:04:18.34
Female
1019
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:12.25
5:01 min/km
1162
257
1162
00:06:09.91
4:30 min/km
852
206
852
1018
3288
Samantha DEWAR
Samantha DEWAR #3288
Female U/15
00:14:21.36
00:14:21.36
212
(1018)
U/15
212
00:03:59.29
Female
1018
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:52.67
4:49 min/km
997
202
997
00:06:28.69
4:43 min/km
1029
212
1029
1017
2122
Summer HOLL
Summer HOLL #2122
Female U/14
00:14:21.33
00:14:21.33
221
(1017)
U/14
221
00:04:46.84
Female
1017
MATER DEI
4
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:14.41
5:03 min/km
1176
256
1176
00:06:06.92
4:27 min/km
814
189
814
1016
1522
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #1522
Female U/14
00:14:21.13
00:14:21.13
220
(1016)
U/14
220
00:04:46.63
Female
1016
KOLBE
6
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:10.81
5:01 min/km
1149
250
1149
00:06:10.32
4:30 min/km
859
197
859
1015
3091
Deana STALTARI
Deana STALTARI #3091
Female U/19
00:14:19.57
00:14:19.57
187
(1015)
U/19
187
00:04:35.78
Female
1015
SERVITE
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.74
4:56 min/km
1085
203
1085
00:06:16.83
4:35 min/km
929
166
929
1014
3905
Hannah KINGSFORD
Hannah KINGSFORD #3905
Female U/13
00:14:19.57
00:14:19.57
239
(1014)
U/13
239
00:04:15.75
Female
1014
THORNLIE
3
4:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:50.37
4:48 min/km
968
227
968
00:06:29.20
4:44 min/km
1037
252
1037
1013
1645
Juliette BORROMEI
Juliette BORROMEI #1645
Female U/19
00:14:18.75
00:14:18.75
186
(1013)
U/19
186
00:04:34.95
Female
1013
LA SALLE
5
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:51.70
4:49 min/km
989
182
989
00:06:27.04
4:42 min/km
1014
184
1014
1012
3143
Isabelle OLNEY
Isabelle OLNEY #3143
Female U/16
00:14:18.49
00:14:18.49
159
(1012)
U/16
159
00:04:04.94
Female
1012
SETON
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.92
4:46 min/km
941
155
941
00:06:31.56
4:45 min/km
1054
163
1054
1011
806
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #806
Female U/15
00:14:18.37
00:14:18.37
211
(1011)
U/15
211
00:03:56.29
Female
1011
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:46.16
4:45 min/km
929
187
929
00:06:32.20
4:46 min/km
1059
214
1059
1010
56
Taylah ION
Taylah ION #56
Female U/16
00:14:18.14
00:14:18.14
158
(1010)
U/16
158
00:04:04.59
Female
1010
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:38.24
4:41 min/km
836
141
836
00:06:39.89
4:51 min/km
1112
175
1112
1009
941
Sophie MEDCRAFT
Sophie MEDCRAFT #941
Female U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
219
(1009)
U/14
219
00:04:43.21
Female
1009
HOLY CROSS
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:56.50
4:52 min/km
1027
220
1027
00:06:21.20
4:38 min/km
969
212
969
1008
3818
Anneke DE BOER
Anneke DE BOER #3818
Female U/19
00:14:17.65
00:14:17.65
185
(1008)
U/19
185
00:04:33.86
Female
1008
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:58.65
4:53 min/km
1048
195
1048
00:06:18.99
4:36 min/km
952
172
952
1007
1437
Grace ROCKSON
Grace ROCKSON #1437
Female U/13
00:14:17.54
00:14:17.54
238
(1007)
U/13
238
00:04:13.71
Female
1007
KINGSWAY
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:53.46
4:50 min/km
1005
236
1005
00:06:24.07
4:40 min/km
991
237
991
1006
695
Melissa HEANE
Melissa HEANE #695
Female U/16
00:14:17.26
00:14:17.26
157
(1006)
U/16
157
00:04:03.71
Female
1006
EMMANUEL
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.70
4:53 min/km
1050
174
1050
00:06:18.56
4:36 min/km
948
144
948
1005
2150
Katherine HODGINS
Katherine HODGINS #2150
Female U/19
00:14:17.13
00:14:17.13
184
(1005)
U/19
184
00:04:33.34
Female
1005
MATER DEI
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:28.42
4:35 min/km
678
129
678
00:06:48.71
4:58 min/km
1177
215
1177
1004
1168
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #1168
Female U/16
00:14:16.85
00:14:16.85
156
(1004)
U/16
156
00:04:03.30
Female
1004
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:42.88
4:43 min/km
894
152
894
00:06:33.97
4:47 min/km
1077
169
1077
1003
1034
Elissa PRICE
Elissa PRICE #1034
Female U/15
00:14:16.62
00:14:16.62
210
(1003)
U/15
210
00:03:54.55
Female
1003
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:01.93
4:55 min/km
1079
215
1079
00:06:14.69
4:33 min/km
911
192
911
1002
713
Sage CUFF
Sage CUFF #713
Female U/19
00:14:16.52
00:14:16.52
183
(1002)
U/19
183
00:04:32.73
Female
1002
EMMANUEL
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:40.94
4:42 min/km
867
155
867
00:06:35.58
4:48 min/km
1086
196
1086
1001
3286
Elle HILDER
Elle HILDER #3286
Female U/14
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
218
(1001)
U/14
218
00:04:41.73
Female
1001
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.09
4:56 min/km
1097
239
1097
00:06:12.13
4:31 min/km
882
199
882
1000
3993
Jennifer LYNDON-SMITH
Jennifer LYNDON-SMITH #3993
Female U/15
00:14:16.03
00:14:16.03
209
(1000)
U/15
209
00:03:53.96
Female
1000
TRANBY
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.29
4:57 min/km
1100
225
1100
00:06:11.74
4:31 min/km
876
187
876
999
716
Kaitlin WILLETT
Kaitlin WILLETT #716
Female U/19
00:14:15.90
00:14:15.90
182
(999)
U/19
182
00:04:32.11
Female
999
EMMANUEL
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:44.23
4:44 min/km
906
164
906
00:06:31.66
4:45 min/km
1055
191
1055
998
3709
Charlotte LAYTON
Charlotte LAYTON #3709
Female U/15
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
208
(998)
U/15
208
00:03:53.35
Female
998
STRATHALBYN
1
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:47.58
4:46 min/km
953
193
953
00:06:27.84
4:43 min/km
1020
210
1020
997
2837
Tamika KLOMP
Tamika KLOMP #2837
Female U/13
00:14:15.31
00:14:15.31
237
(997)
U/13
237
00:04:11.48
Female
997
REHOBOTH
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:50.60
4:48 min/km
973
228
973
00:06:24.70
4:40 min/km
996
239
996
996
1847
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #1847
Female U/16
00:14:15.26
00:14:15.26
155
(996)
U/16
155
00:04:01.71
Female
996
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.69
4:37 min/km
752
125
752
00:06:42.57
4:53 min/km
1128
182
1128
995
1653
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #1653
Female U/15
00:14:15.23
00:14:15.23
207
(995)
U/15
207
00:03:53.15
Female
995
LA SALLE
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:28.98
4:35 min/km
686
147
686
00:06:46.24
4:56 min/km
1157
229
1157
994
3105
Emma MEREDITH
Emma MEREDITH #3105
Female U/13
00:14:15.11
00:14:15.11
236
(994)
U/13
236
00:04:11.29
Female
994
SETON
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:44.69
4:45 min/km
912
214
912
00:06:30.42
4:44 min/km
1050
256
1050
993
285
Ella FOURIE
Ella FOURIE #285
Female U/14
00:14:14.97
00:14:14.97
217
(993)
U/14
217
00:04:40.48
Female
993
CAREY
5
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:46.71
4:46 min/km
935
206
935
00:06:28.26
4:43 min/km
1024
227
1024
992
3467
Georgina PRESTON
Georgina PRESTON #3467
Female U/16
00:14:14.80
00:14:14.80
154
(992)
U/16
154
00:04:01.25
Female
992
ST MARK'S
5
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:40.06
4:42 min/km
858
147
858
00:06:34.74
4:48 min/km
1081
171
1081
991
2135
Taneesha BAKER
Taneesha BAKER #2135
Female U/16
00:14:14.30
00:14:14.30
153
(991)
U/16
153
00:04:00.75
Female
991
MATER DEI
4
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:13.83
5:02 min/km
1170
202
1170
00:06:00.46
4:23 min/km
755
108
755
990
2623
Jorda PETCHELL
Jorda PETCHELL #2623
Female U/13
00:14:13.67
00:14:13.67
235
(990)
U/13
235
00:04:09.84
Female
990
PETER MOYES
6
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:28.58
4:35 min/km
679
153
679
00:06:45.08
4:55 min/km
1146
276
1146
989
1629
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #1629
Female U/16
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
152
(989)
U/16
152
00:04:00.03
Female
989
LA SALLE
2
4:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:39.20
4:41 min/km
850
146
850
00:06:34.37
4:47 min/km
1079
170
1079
988
1832
Ella FRIEDLOS
Ella FRIEDLOS #1832
Female U/14
00:14:12.98
00:14:12.98
216
(988)
U/14
216
00:04:38.49
Female
988
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:44.92
4:45 min/km
916
200
916
00:06:28.05
4:43 min/km
1022
226
1022
987
1928
Alex MARKS
Alex MARKS #1928
Female U/15
00:14:12.87
00:14:12.87
206
(987)
U/15
206
00:03:50.79
Female
987
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:11.18
5:01 min/km
1156
233
1156
00:06:01.69
4:24 min/km
768
162
768
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
36
37
38
Page 18 of 38 (1886 items)